Mohawk Valley Community College, located in Utica and Rome, N.Y., is proud to announce the names of students whose high academic performance has qualified them for recognition as members of the President's List for the recently completed Spring 2020 semester. The President's List includes students who achieved a GPA of 3.75 or higher (of a possible 4.00). To be eligible for these honors, full-time students must have successfully completed 12 or more attempted hours; and part-time students must have successfully completed six attempted hours.

Phnom Penh, Cambodia

Bunla Kour

Aichi, Japan

Kiko Ueda

Fujidera, Japan

Ikumi Sato

Mukawa-cho, Japan

Hanano Tomita

Niiza-shi, Japan

Tadahide Yanagidaira

Osaka, Japan

Kokoro Iura
Chihiro Uchizono

Karachi, Pakistan

Fabiha Khan

Cullman, Ala.

William C. Tomlin

Evans, Ga.

Carlyn J. Coccaro

Osterville, Mass.

Lucia Z. Domingue

South Portland, Maine

Todd Schools

Carleton, Mich.

Andrew A. Niemi

Rochelle Park, N.J.

Eduard M. Garcia

Albany, N.Y.

Claire Patnaude

Amsterdam, N.Y.

Suzanne A. Centeno

Ava, N.Y.

Brice C. Eastman
Daniel J. Goodman
Jessica M. Huebner

Averill Park, N.Y.

Frank Salvatore

Barneveld, N.Y.

Benjamin Alguire
Caitlin J. Andrejova
Nick T. Bosworth
Savanah H. Burgess
Jack W. Mahanna

Barneveld, N.Y.

Maximus R. Thomann

Berkshire, N.Y.

Jamie R. Crumb

Binghamton, N.Y.

Walter Andino

Blossvale, N.Y.

Kendall E. Bennett
Amanda R. Bremerman
Tiffany Cosimeno
Jennifer A. Fairbrother
Janelle M. Fisher
Matthew J. Kaido
Samantha M. Soule

Boonville, N.Y.

Michael C. Andrews
Drew Crofoot
Morgan L. Deschamps
Crystal L. Girouard
Neal M. Knitel

Brewerton, N.Y.

Julie M. Fortino

Bronx, N.Y.

Victory Gablah
Samuel Sosa
Julian Vann

Brooklyn, N.Y.

Hollen R. Stanton
Michael Lanzi

Burlington Flats, N.Y.

James B. Harbison

Camden, N.Y.

Steven Carpenter
Karrie A. Casler
Morgan L. Davis
Nicholas D. Hammond
Cinnamon R. Kahler
Alyssa P. Learned
Danielle L. Pickard
Daniel G. Scott
Destinee A. Sobles
Nathan D. Swett
Jared White

Canajoharie, N.Y.

Jean I. Wilday

Canastota, N.Y.

Kaitlin R. Hubbell
Antonetta A. Przybylowicz
Jamie Scordo

Cassville, N.Y.

Samantha Landgren
Gabrielle M. Noble
Chantele K Roback

Chadwicks, N.Y.

Zachary Ward

Chaumont, N.Y.

Hannah R. Slate

Chittenango, N.Y.

Caitlyn Foster

Clark Mills, N.Y.

Shawn M. Kula
Ian M. Moses
Anica M Shepherd
Ryan D. Steele
Nicolle C. Szalkowski

Clay, N.Y.

Mitchell S. Tuohey

Clayville, N.Y.

Kimberly A. Whittaker

Cleveland, N.Y.

Anthony K. Leahy

Clinton, N.Y.

Brittany A. Bassett
Hans P. Christeler
Caleb M. Fletcher
Samantha Gaffney
John Phillip Huther
Travis J. Huther
Daniel Z. Lloyd
Benjamin B. Mackie
Alyssa L. Moda
Rachel J. Reeves
Aleksandr Suvorov
Alexis S. Trunfio
Nathan S. Young

Cold Brook, N.Y.

Sean E. Andreotta
Brian Helmer
Michele M Szarek

Constableville, N.Y.

Amanda D. Hutchins
Madison M Krokowski

Cooperstown, N.Y.

Lee Leiser

Cranberry Lake, N.Y.

Jonathan L. Perrault

Deansboro, N.Y.

Todd Williams
Luckas A. Winn

Deerfield, N.Y.

Daniel A. Vavruk
Claire J. Watson
Avelina Kichuk

Delhi, N.Y.

Olivia M. Wakin

DeRuyter, N.Y.

Rebecca L. Husner

Dexter, N.Y.

Lori E.A. Vandervoet

Dolgeville, N.Y.

Nicole R. Palmeter

Durhamville, N.Y.

Kyle J. Aserian
Kaylyn M. Jones

Earlville, N.Y.

Keeley R. Gorsky
Taylor A. Grant
Angelica D. Sheeley

Elizaville, N.Y.

Edward J. Morgan

Forestport, N.Y.

Haley R. Grabauskas
Andrew Slegaitis
Jacqueline O. White

Fort Plain, N.Y.

Cassondra M. Brackett
Jalen Hall

Frankfort, N.Y.

Caitlin M. Adams
Victor Brutsky
Rosemary M. Cimino
Amy M. Collver
Trinity Critelli
Madison Gage
Aaron F. Gillen
Anna Isaykina
Justin M. Keator
Mathieu D. Lanter
Jacob M. Luther
Mirsad M Malkoc
Ryan A. Mauro
Samantha M. Oriole
David Penree
Makayla R. Peters
Alessandro M. Purpura
Iryna Rabkavets
Roman M. Shikula
Shayla Sklarz
Alexander W. Smaldone
Dakota A. Turk
Vanessa S. Verenich
Samantha L. Young

Franklin Springs, N.Y.

Skyler P. Jones
Mark Casamassa

Gloversville, N.Y.

Hayleigh M. Durfee

Hamilton, N.Y.

Juana Montoya-Aceves

Hartwick, N.Y.

Bethany J. Robinson

Herkimer, N.Y.

Nicole J. Foti
Andrew R. Gage
Kristen L. Irla
Troy W. Lockwood
Patrick J. Parese
Joseph C. Perkins
Sophie L. Valente
Deanna M. Winters

Hobart, N.Y.

Bruce H. Link

Holland Patent, N.Y.

Jared M. Densten
Lauren E. LaScala
Reigan A. Lines
Cassandra L. Roberts
Madison R. Steppello
Janna L. Sykora

Hubbardsville, N.Y.

Liliana J. Freytag

Ilion, N.Y.

Abigail V. Eberle
Matthew R. Everson
Jaymes E. Gorton
Drew M. Harrigan
Justine Jory
Salvatore Martello
Hannah N. Sanders
Libby P. Seymour
Britney M. Tucker
Dale W. Windecker

Ithaca, N.Y.

Meera Bai L. Singh

Johnstown, N.Y.

Shantille M. Camp

Jordonville, N.Y.

Roger A. Rood

Kerhonkson, N.Y.

Brian T. Avery

Latham, N.Y.

Niklas E. Erickson

Lee Center, N.Y.

Taylor R. Barone
Skyler D. Hagood
Tyler M. Samuels
Savannah L. Seaton
Nicole M. Zwick

Lindenhurst, N.Y.

Ryan R. Farrish

Lisbon, N.Y.

Trey B. Hodgdon

Little Falls, N.Y.

Timothy J. Cerio
Katherine G. Jantz
Kyle B. June
Michael J. Krasko
Amela Muhovic
Dawn R. Ozturk
Michael S. Popiel

Lowville, N.Y.

Samuel P. Rivers

Lyons Falls, N.Y.

Sarah Caza
Corrissa M. Ricard
Philip Weber

Mannsville, N.Y.

Alexis R. Moyer

Marcy, N.Y.

Gianna N. Gotte
Tatsiana Kukharchuk
Amber Nellis
Camryn A. Nimey
Anabella L. Rossi
Alina C. Shikula
Katherine S. Shorey
Aleana D. Staskevich

Maspeth, N.Y.

Carlos A. Flores
McDonough, N.Y.
Nicholas Deforest

Melrose, N.Y.

Makayla N. Nadler

Middle Village, N.Y.

John J. Nolan

Mohawk, N.Y.

Abby A. Brown
Danielle R. Campione
Margaret W. Empsall
William H Goldsmith
Adrianna R. Sportello

Morrisville, N.Y.

Thaddeus A. Ohmer

Munnsville, N.Y.

Louisa M. Bartlett
Isaiah J. Oord

New Hartford, N.Y.

Nathan M. Babilon
Francesca Baker
Joshua T. Clarkson
Adam J. Clemons
Joanna O. Davi
Matthew P. Dwyer
Laurel Frisbee
Gabriella M. Fryman
Shaye R. Gardinier
Alen Gracanin
Stephen G. Hartz
Nicole A. Hickel
Fox G. Humphrey
Nicholas M. Humphrey-Isaac
Christina L. Kemp
Sadina Korman
Azra Kostic
Andrew R. Kovac
Natasha L. Lefever
Andrew J. Locascio
Makayla A. Matys
Armin Miljkovic
Olivia M. Niebuhr
Andrew P. Ohlbaum
Brendan L. Phillips
Kyle M. Piekielniak
Jason Wray Radell
Sierra G. Radley
Maya C. Rahn
Olena D. Rosenberger
Gregory Michael Rule
Fernando A. Sortino
Paul C. Thomas
Haley M. Wagner
Graeme B. Watson
Zhongnan Wu

New York, N.Y.

Paula Wydra

New York Mills, N.Y.

Michael T. Bennett
Katrina M. Briody
Allison M. Kistner
Rebecca Medicine Eagle
Paitten Medicine Eagle
Isis M. Register

Newport, N.Y.

Emily E. Schlesier

Northville, N.Y.

Sadie M. Cotrofeld

Norwich, N.Y.

Michelle Wright

Old Forge, N.Y.

Paige L. Schweinsberg

Oneida, N.Y.

Gage H. Baker
Leandra R. Barr
Cole M. Blowers
Mary L. Brown
Keily Galdamez
Emily H. Marshall
Sarah J. O'Marah
Owen W. Parlato
Clairese J. Patterson
Sarah E. Paul
Nathaniel G. Petzoldt
Maxwell K. Reese
Jennifer L. Robinson
Nicholas R. Shrader
Eric M. Strail
Cortney E. Taylor
Nicholas E. Whelsky
Lisa Anne Winn

Oneonta, N.Y.

Crystal M. Curpier

Oriskany, N.Y.

Dylan M. LaSalle
Kirke B. Palmer

Oriskany Falls, N.Y.

Rebecca Smith
Derek M. Studer

Otego, N.Y.

Karen M. Hovick

Palermo, N.Y.

Dalton Burdick

Paris, N.Y.

Joshua S. Karastury

Poland, N.Y.

Jennifer L. Sergott

Port Leyden, N.Y.

Vicki L. Luther

Queens, N.Y.

Alanso J. Jones

Queensbury, N.Y.

Scott A. Stiassney

Remsen, N.Y.

James R. Bray
Kade M. Decker
Jessica A. Dooley
Tayah M. Hummel
Dylan J. Montana
Megan E. O'Brien
Elise J. Thompson

Richfield Springs, N.Y.

Brian Fassett
Erica L. Hunt

Rochester, N.Y.

Jerel W. Addison
Gabriel D. Baker
Fletcher C. Heath

Rome, N.Y.

Mohammed Samir A. Abdelhak
Jacqueline Ackerman
Vincent M. Argenzia
Joy E. Armstrong
Hailey M. Babicz
Katharine E. Balog
Alyssa L. Barton
Nicole Bellinger
Brianna R. Bennett
Sarah K. Bielby
Adam M. Boulanger
Jonah B. Brasie
Kirstin A. Bratge
Robert Cain
Jennifer A. Cain
Sarah L. Campbell
Bonita M. Capparelli
Brian Carl
Benjamin T. Clark
Michael J. Cole
Celia Cotto
Kathryn M. Crossman
Pamela Culbertson
Brianna A. Daniello
Kaitlyn A. Davis
Carissa I. Davis
Madison R. DeCarolis
Cristina A. DeMatteo
Samantha M. Digamus
Joshua R. Dobransky
Valerie J. Drake
Robert Dutcher
Emanuela Fernandez
Marvic Ginter
Justin A. Glasso
Misty M. Goodhines
Melissa R. Grant
Arianna I. Granza
Angela N. Gratch
Tami Greenwood
Mark E. Hawkins
Sherry Hilborn
Andrea N. Hildenbrandt
Maddelyn H. Hoehn
Ryan M. Iverson
Lisa M. Jordan
Melanie A. Kekis
Collin C. Kelly
Korie J. Kennett
Emilia A. Krupic
Jessica L. LaGasse
Jordan D. Lamarche
Cortney E. Lamb
Kimberly M. Lamphier
Angela F. Layman
Elizabeth R. Libertella
Erica K. Litterio
Ashley A. Luce
Sarah E. Macri
Noah J. Mann
Aliyah Bow Marvel
Madelyn N. Massett
Brian D. McMahon
Zachary S. Morgan
Diana Ostapuk
Emma D. Parker
Amanda L. Pendasulo
Uriah J. Portner
Jessica J. Prezeau
Nathan J. Proper
Kaitlyn M. Rabe
Siegfried Sven Rheinheimer
Melissa Anne Rotenberry
Glenn E. Rothe
Arica Marie Rudd
Mahaghany Y. Sally
John T. Sargent
Sydney J. Schlieder
Alexus M. Schulze
Raymond F. Sherman
Kristen A. Slattery
Kayla M. Smith
Alexander G. Smith
Therese M. Soulia
Craig W. Stannard
Kristiana T. Stockton
Stephanie M. Stovall
Kira A. Sykes
Conchetta M. Trips
Alyssa M. Vanlieshout
Renee K. Wah
Tha G. Wah
Edward D. Wakeman
Elizabeth A. Wakeman
Nicholas M. Warwick
Samuel A. Wayne
Tyler Anne Whiteman
Madison M. Wilson
Ashlee L. Winters

South New Berlin, N.Y.

Frank D. Hornbeck

Salisbury Center, N.Y.

Brianna N. Kleist

Sauquoit, N.Y.

Anthony Delmedico
Daniel J. Gaska
Joseph P. Gendron
Shannon Guernsey
Selmina Huskic
Breanna M. Mumpton
Eldin Omercevic
Madeline M. Ouellette
Mathew K. Pabon
Kacey M. Simmons

Sherrill, N.Y.

Megan E. Farr
Rachel L. Rivera
Cheryl L. Wilkinson
Dihe Zhu

Speculator, N.Y.

Jenna J. Thompson

St. Johnsville, N.Y.

Shane Hastings
Malinda R. Valent
Edward C. Bromley
Caitlin E. Handy

Stafford, N.Y.

James E. Green

Staten Island, N.Y.

Matthew L. Seldon

Stephentown, N.Y.

Kyle A. Fiske

Stittville, N.Y.

Lisa Dousharm
Everett M. Pilbeam
Kayla M. Schieble
Noah R. Smith

Syracuse, N.Y.

Leonard J. Myles
Khin M. Win
Alex Zinkovitch-Helu

Taberg, N.Y.

Steven L. Barringer
Michelle L. Jewell
Krista L. Johnson
Kristina V. Mikhaylyuk
Randall J. Pelton
BobbieJo Williamson

Turin, N.Y.

Jeffery M. Smith

Utica, N.Y.

Samuel G. Abbadessa
Nadia E. Abdelmeguid
Mohammed T. Abuzamak
Jacob B. Adams
Roa M. Adeel
Alexandra Aguilar
Malayen F. Albaadani
Abdullah Alfalahi
Walaa A. Ali
Alexandra Almanzar
Zainab A. Alsaadi
Maha Altabookhi
Elvis Bajrektarevic
Samantha L. Baquero
William J. Barlett
Shanique Barrant
Danielle E. Barres
Luis M. Batres
Noera Ma Be
Amra Becirevic
Gineh P. Billins
Samantha Birmingham
Damon D. Blue
Brynn C. Boufford
Mary T. Brewer
Emily C. Brockway
Hannah D. Brower
Yelena Brutskaya
Liana S. Brutsky
Alexa M. Bukovsky
Mark A. Burdziakowski
Benjamin L. Burlew
Emily R. Burline
Anthony J. Cahill
Jordan M. Calabrese
Ashley Campos
Kevin Mason Carter
Nicole K. Casab
Isabel F. Casler
Daniel Causevic
Nahid Cheraghvandi
Sa-Srey T. Chhom
Isaiah Christiana
Dora L. Colon
Christopher R. Cook
Dawn M. Cornell-Dillenbeck
Keisha Danois
Jose L. DeJesus
Sorangel DeLeon
Courtney R. DeLeonardo
Verona Deliu
Olga Denisovich
Armin Divjan
Jada C. Dixon
Erna Dosic
Ervin Dosic
Ina Dubina
Justin S. Dukette
Nicole Geralyn Dutcher
Melita J. Dzelilovic
William J. Eisenhut
Torran C. Elliott
Zaid M. Erzaij
Qamar Fahmi
Oh Sai Fal
Dafina Ferizi
David A. Flanders
Breanna M. Forte
Stephanie M. Frazier
Kelly J. Garcia
Selma Garic
Kurt A. Geiersbach
Nicholas J. Gentile
Linda Govori
Illeigha M. Graham
Erika Lynn Grassi
Melanie C. Greene
Christina M. Hajdasz
Almedina Hamza
Irena Hodzic
Hsar L. Hsaw
Eh Tha Yu Hser
Vivian Htoo
Se L. Htoo
Rosely Htoo
Alexis N. Huening
Ghaiath A. Idrees
Abdulwahed A. Idrees
Ramazan Ismael
Rahma Jibril
Moo K'Paw
Ayla Kajtezovic
Kevin S. Kaltak
Ryan T. Kehrli
Amanda Kendic
Nermina Keserovic
Rohail Khan
Amanda M. Khiamdavanh
Khuneary Kim
Damira Klempic
Vyacheslav Koldushko
Rylee E. Kolek
Mabinty Koroma
Ewa Koscinski
Alexandria T. Kraeger
Natallia Krakowiak
Maryia Kuzmich
Irina Kuzmich
Karen Kuznia
Moo N. Lah
Stephanie D. Lai
Kathryn M. LaPaglia
Connor J. LeBuis
Lidiia Leonchyk
Shakia S. Lilley
Heather F. Littlejohn
Ruddelania A. Lora
Linh The Lu
Kayla M. Lynch
Laura R. Malagese
Todd M. Manolescu
Rafael R. Marrero
Angela Matev
Amanda M. McLennan
Sean E. Mendez
Selma Merdanovic
Katelynn M. Mesko
Diana Mialik
Hata Miskic
Ya Ta Na Moe
Amber Moo
Margarita Morgun
Sara Muhic Zukic
Hadeel K. Muhssin
Eldina Munjakovic
Ahbir M. Nagi
Dhikra Nagi
Rylee E. Nolan
Erna Obic
Hazreta Omerovic
Eric O. Osei
Yahye A. Osman
Bashar F. Othman
Roaa F. Othman
Dzenana Pajazetovic
Ashley A. Parent
Kyaw S. Paw
Olha Petryk
Valentyna Petryk
Nickole K. Piccione
Larysa Pliazhuk
Jussy Poe
Jackson T. Posloski
Edina Ramic
Fiona N. Reece
Shelby-Lyn J. Rhoades
Fabian A. Rivera
Camerin R. Rivera
Victor A. Rodriguez
Katherine E. Rossi
Aryanna R. Russell
Gary W. Ryan
Khawleh K.M. Saleh Drineh
Tashia M. Santiago
Zsanette M. Sargalis
Dah L. Say
Ellis S. Say
Daniel B. Secor
Ydalia M. Segura Betances
Serpa Shee
Ahmed M. Shibalah
Eric Sidorevich
Courtney L. Skowron
De'Jah M. Smith
Somnang Son
Jaryn A. Spellman
Aleksandr I. Stadnik
Nina A. Stoecke
Brian P. Thomas
Angela Tran
Kayla M. Treen
Semira Tricic
Emina Tricic
Matthew A. Tutino
Mariia Tymoshenko
Alina Tymoshenko
Yoheily Vasquez
Nejra Velic
Tamara Verenich
Abriana M. Wadley
Thar Wah
Joshua D. Watson
Griffin G. Wendt
Megan R. Weston-Flanders
Htoo Bra Ya
OhMa Ya
Jennifer Yaromich

Vernon, N.Y.

Gabreal J. Catello
Ronda Porter
Gabriella R. Ricci
Jacob Romeo

Vernon Center, N.Y.

Dana J. Janowski
Carrie L. Wagner

Verona, N.Y.

Madison E. Green
Elizabeth A. Robinson
Ashley C. Rogowski
Cole A. Smith
Tori M. Wells

Voorheesville, N.Y.

Shamas T. Cotrofeld

West Edmeston, N.Y.

Tarik C. Dingle
Brittany L. Grey

Wallkill, N.Y.

Jessica L. Massimilla

Wampsville, N.Y.

Ashley M. Wilhelm

Waterville, N.Y.

Amber Bechy
Jacqueline L Crossway
Aliah M. Decker
Babette L. Jones
Sarah Parker
Kylee D. Parker
Jolene K. Rivenburgh
Andrew B. Roys
Kaitlin B. Sansone
Amber R. Spooner

West Winfield, N.Y.

Jordan T. Baucom
Christina Duh
Jenee M. Lusby
Casey Young

Westernville, N.Y.

Anne Born
Marisa L. Mierek
Mark P. Vaccaro

Westmoreland, N.Y.

Michael P. Pick

Whitesboro, N.Y.

Steven M. Arbogast
Taylor M. Bramhall
Shelby Burns
Meghan E. Carissimo
Megan K. Casey
Matthew W. Cornmire
Danielle DeCarr
Ashley R. Delmonico
Hallie J. Edic
Mitchell D. Fedor
Marlo L. Femia
James W. Garrison
Emma J. Gregory
Amanda L. Houghton
Lucas A. Kosuda
Devin Lamb
Kelyn Lucas
Jenna Z. Massoud
Alyssa G. Miller
Maria A. Nichols
Daniel B. Olejarnik
Christina I. Pfluke
William R. Phipps
Jordanna M. Rubino
Emily A. Smith
Christi L. Stone
Joshua T. Stuhlman
Nicholas J. Talerico
Rasha A.H. Tameemi
Kaiela Vanderwood

Williamstown, N.Y.

Michael L. Hale

Woodgate, N.Y.

Danita A. Sessions

Yorkville, N.Y.

Lillian C. Eannace
Andrew W. Gossin
John Renfrew
Kim N. Robson
Jamin P. Schnitt
Karima A. Wines
Krista Lynn Worlock
Alyssa A. Sinker

Arlington, Texas

Mendy Afia Yeboah

Mohawk Valley Community College, located in Utica and Rome, N.Y., is proud to announce the names of students whose high academic performance has qualified them for recognition as members of the Vice President's List for the recently completed Spring 2020 semester. The Vice President's List includes students who achieved a GPA between 3.5 and 3.74. To be eligible for these honors, full-time students must have successfully completed 12 or more attempted hours; and part-time students must have successfully completed six attempted hours.

Huludao, China

Xiaoning Zhao

Amagasaki-shi, Japan

Tomoya Shinohara

Iowa City, Iowa

Lucas Flores

Brookeville, Md.

Aaron D. Kahan

Barneveld, N.Y.

Sarah E. Braunlich
Matthew T. Cowen
Gavin N. Dewire
Kevin R. Lichtenberger

Binghamton, N.Y.

Dashawn M. Pabon

Blossvale, N.Y.

Jevit E. Cumber
Wendy D. Weber

Boonville, N.Y.

Jade M. Howard
Hannah N. Hutchinson
Elizabeth A. Gettman

Bridgewater, N.Y.

Layla A. Ali

Brooklyn, N.Y.

Angel Martinez
Shareef M. Pratt

Camden, N.Y.

Kimberly A. Birmingham
Collette Mech
Danielle M. Thorn
Erin P. Yager

Camillus, N.Y.

Bradley W. Burke
Lindsey L. Lancette

Canastota, N.Y.

Melina D. Ball
Jaimi M. Robinson
Noah P. Savage

Carthage, N.Y.

Chance E. Fernandez

Cassville, N.Y.

Megan R. Alsante
Anthony M. Latella

Cazenovia, N.Y.

Eric Benedict

Central Square, N.Y.

Davin G. Hoffman

Chadwicks, N.Y.

Christina N. Jenkins

Clark Mills, N.Y.

Kandice M. Shepherd

Clayville, N.Y.

Joseph R. Malysa

Clinton, N.Y.

Henry R. Garner
Craig F. Hall
Jadon A. Ingalls
Joshua H. Joseph
Derek A. Kegley
Melisa Ponjevic
Miguel S. Riascos

Cohoes, N.Y.

Jessica H. Stott

Cold Brook, N.Y.

Kassandra Fransman
Rachael P. Gauthier
Thomas J. Tranter
Austin J. Wright

Cooperstown, N.Y.

Saige R. Kafafian

Cuba, N.Y.

Rebecca E. Merkle

Deerfield, N.Y.

Michael T. DeCrescenzo

Depew, N.Y.

Tyler T. Sienkiewicz

Dolgeville, N.Y.

Frankie R. Jenison

Durhamville, N.Y.

Dylan Davis

East Syracuse, N.Y.

Robert L. Fenchel

Evans Mills, N.Y.

Luke S. Marshall

Forestport, N.Y.

Sarah E. Scouten

Frankfort, N.Y.

Cecelia Mary Brown
Jordan M. Gross
Cory M. Miller
Ilona Ogiyevich

Glenfield, N.Y.

Dylan Edmonds

Greene, N.Y.

Bradley R. Taft

Herkimer, N.Y.

Brett R. Bala
Ariana L. Janes
Courtney L. Marshall

Holland Patent, N.Y.

Alexander W. Childres
Seth H. Dittl
Grant R. Dittl
Melissa R. Forbes

Ilion, N.Y.

Barbara H. Paul
Jessica N. Ward
Ravin Williams

Jamaica, N.Y.

Bryant Pena

Jordanville, N.Y.

Anthony M. Chiacchia

Kings Park, N.Y.

Joseph McWilliams

Kirkville, N.Y.

Robert Kiggins

Lee Center, N.Y.

Giana M. Cheri
Samuel A. Houle
Daisy Rosa

Little Falls, N.Y.

Theodore L. Schoff

Lowville, N.Y.

Cierra L. Cannan
Phoebe M. Jantzi

Marcy, N.Y.

Abby Alberico
Sean K. Arnold
Logan P. Gagne
Irina Staskevich
Joshua D. Strzepek

Milton, N.Y.

Zakiyah R. Faircloth-Williams

Mohawk, N.Y.

Samantha Evans
Kaitlin R. Przybyla

Morris, N.Y.

Joshua Lyons

Munnsville, N.Y.

Sylvia M. Meyer

New Hartford, N.Y.

Dana Cheramie
Genna F. Courto
Steven T. Gilbert
Ivy Haycox
Kyle L. Kabot
Shea Lape
Pilar Lombana
Danielle F. Luvera
Matthew Michaels
Sarah E. Mineo
Ryan C. O'Grady
Anthony M. Supiro
Caitlin M. Vandermark
Bianca M. Zumpano

New York, N.Y.

Cvetozar A. Cvetkov

New York Mills, N.Y.

Tara L. Gonzales
Diana L. Jackson
Ashley M. Ward
Vanessa C. Wheeler-Lopez

Newport, N.Y.

Jason A. Januario
Hannah L. Rubas

Norwich, N.Y.

Jaclyn E. Root
Barbara A. Schoonover

Oneida, N.Y.

Lukas P. Albro
Christian S. Arruda
Dezzeray R. Buell
Noah Claxton
Trinity A. Pardee
Morgan A. Roque
Lisa G. Sapolis
Rebecca M. Shay
Kimberly A. Winchell

Oriskany, N.Y.

Lydia K. Rogers

Prospect, N.Y.

Peyton Hulihan

Remsen, N.Y.

Brian R. Carnes
Griffin J. Murray
Brynne E. Myers

Richfield Springs, N.Y.

Alexxus Hudson
Devin M. Reid
MaryBeth Wightman

Rome, N.Y.

Alexia L. Bailey
Cody J. Bliss
Autumn N. Cornacchia
Elia S. Delnero
Veronica Figueroa
Teresa M. Glasso
Kathe L. Herting
Matteson R. Hoehn
Nicole A. Infantes
Mark J. Kahler
Tasneem Kassim
Matthew J. Kusmierczak
Alisa J. Labuz
AnnMarie Lawrence
Lexis E. Mays
Jandeep Narain
Noah E. O'Connor
Kenneth H. Perry
Esteban B. Ramos
Hunter E. Robinson
Maryrose J. Scaccia
Tiamani A. Shyne
Lucy Ann Simmons
Bryce F. Slachciak
Christy L. Smith
Jondre S.T. Snyder
Victor P. Stellato
Helena R. White
Brady A. Wood
Tori L. Wright
Alyssa Zionc

Sauquoit, N.Y.

James M. Malone
Madison R. Randall
Dominick T. Violante

Schenectady, N.Y.

Arik Yetwin

Schenevus, N.Y.

Tyla E. Layton

Sherrill, N.Y.

Jillian M. Flagler
Sabrina L. Prievo

Staten Island, N.Y.

Keith Garcia Munoz
Mario Molina

Stittville, N.Y.

Alaina G. Wilczek

Stratford, N.Y.

Jordan A. Thur

Syracuse, N.Y.

Robert Joseph Kunzmann

Taberg, N.Y.

Andrew N. Crippen

Utica, N.Y.

Mumina J. Abdiyow
Bridget Addai-Mensah
Manal Alawsaj
Robert A. Alberico
Fadumo S. Ali
Itamar C. Almanzar Perez
Shams R. Almasqari
Ibrahim Y. Almilhim
Kara N. Anderson
Kylie A. Benedict
Salma S. Brika
Sofiya Brutskaya
Alondra K. Cabrera
Patrick J. Cardillo
Robert D. Carter
Jacob Ghay Charles
Shana R. Chourb
Zachary A. Commisso
Robbi D. Cook
Crystal A. Cummings
Iris Dautovic
Natalie DeLaCruz
Daniel D. DeLoach
Ka Yu Sha Do
Jasmine Elliott
Zelma O. Fatusin
Larz A. Forsyth
Anel Galijasevic
Milagros J. Garcia
Tatyana N. Gary
Nicholas M. Grieco
Angelo J. Guglielmo
Anatoley Gurin
Daniel Gutko
Jonathan Guzman
Cassi Halliday
Valeryia Haroshka
Zsahmiq S. Henry
Eh Pleh Hsoe
Ayan Hussein
David C. Ingro
Shaimaa R. Jabir
Sainpo La
Hsa He Doh Lah
Senad Libic
Mu Lwee
Justin M. Magnussen
Joshuwa KC McKinsey
Terrence L. McRae
Yassa Monlouis
Talia L. Mora
Aida Muskic
Adelisa Muskic
Lanique Z. Nelson
Britney Nguyen
Han G. Nguyen
Asalah Obaid
Mustafa F. Othman
Vanessa E. Pagan
Amelia L. Palmer
KuSay Paw
EhKa Paw
Kawthar A. Qarqouz
Whitney P. Rosati
Ohnai Sa
Dzejlan Sabic
Alaina D. Schrader
Loren M. Schultz
Derek Seelman
Ku Sellar
Abdulla A. Shabalah
Merissa L. Shaler
Ler P. Shee
Alan C. Simon
Nathaniel R. Smith
Daniel M. Solari
Stacey Stockton
Christian D. Stoddard
Nykeema K. Stoddard
Tha Su
Ross F. Tesch
Eh Kaw Thaw
Desiree Marissa Lee Thompson
Nikolina Timmons
Jacqueline Nicole Tolbert
Mark Verenich
Thao Kim Vuong
Leona E. Washington
Timothy J. Welch
Amanda N. Worden
Elvedina Zahirovic
Rafael Zuniga Trigo

Vernon, N.Y.

Lukas R. Brewer
Damien N. Muessig
Corinne M. Perkins
Ryan J. Shantal

Vernon Center, N.Y.

Kali A. Kula

Verona, N.Y.

Vaughn M. Bennett
Laurie L. Freitas
Katelyn M. Lanz
Bailey R. Relf

Waterville, N.Y.

Sally M. Crawford

West Edmeston, N.Y.

AnnaMarie R. Haar
Colt W. Miller

West Leyden, N.Y.

Isaiah J. Sins

West Winfield, N.Y.

Gabriel J. DiPasqua
Alisha Duh
David Duh
Ethan M. Edwards
Kathleen V. Otis

Whitesboro, N.Y.

Vanessa L. Bennett
Lisa H. Berman
Francesca L. DeSantis
Korina V. Gergi
Bryce A. Gnatek
Mia R. Lybolt
Stephanie A. McNamara
Steven M. Muller
Hannah J. Pierce
Bailey A. Ronan
Carolina M. Stallman

Yorkville, N.Y.

Virginia A. Brunnett
Steven M. Brunnett