PRINT MVCC Spring 2012 President's List

MVCC Spring 2012 President's List

Mohawk Valley Community College, in Utica and Rome, has announced the names of students whose high academic performance has qualified them for recognition as members of the President's List for the recently completed Spring 2012 semester.

The President's List includes 844 students who achieved a grade-point average of 3.75 or higher (of a possible 4.00).

To be eligible for these honors, full-time students must have successfully completed 12 or more attempted hours; and part-time students must have successfully completed 6 attempted hours.

Included on the list are the following students:

JoAnne Abboud, Rome, NY
Jacob Abbuhl, Blossvale, NY
Anonza Abrams, Utica, NY
Sandy Abreu-Fernandez, Utica, NY
Hiba Abuzaid, Utica, NY
Patrick Adrion, Petersburgh, NY
Diana Aguilar, Utica, NY
Safiya Akhmedova, Utica, NY
Natalya Akhmedova, Utica, NY
Rachael Alexander, Rome, NY
Anna Alger, Boonville, NY
Michael Alger, Boonville, NY
Heidrun Alladio, Oriskany, NY
Evaguel Almaguer, Utica, NY
Micaela Altieri, Liverpool, NY
Kathy Anania, Canastota, NY
Collin Anderson, Camden, NY
Joseph Andros, Lee Center, NY
Kayla Angerosa, Utica, NY
Angalina Aniek, Utica, NY
Robert Annarino, Taberg, NY
Joslyn Arena, Frankfort, NY
Jeremiah Arvidson, Camden, NY
Khaing Aung, Utica, NY
Michele Auriemma, Amsterdam, NY
Marra Avery-Drayton, Utica, NY

Deborah Babel, Rome, NY
Dustin Baerman, New Hartford, NY
Kathryn Bailey, Utica, NY
Katrina Baker, Utica, NY
Rise Balash, Boonville, NY
Stephen Baldo, West Oneonta, NY
Jessica Ball, Lee Center, NY
Angus Bankert, Whitesboro, NY
Joseph Bar, Oriskany, NY
Colleen Baris, Utica, NY
Melissa Barr, New Hartford, NY
Shelia Barrios, Rome, NY
Tracy Bassett, Marcy, NY
Nicole Battles, Boonville, NY
Michael Baum, Earlville, NY
Tracy Bearse, Sauquoit, NY
Ashley Beaton, Whitesboro, NY
Stacianne Bender, Canastota, NY
Janine Bennett, Rome, NY
Tiara Bennett, Utica, NY
Kimberley Berg, New Hartford, NY
Monica Best, Utica, NY
Alyssa Betrus, Utica, NY
Amanda Beyer, Oriskany, NY
Mark Bird, Raquette Lake, NY
Christine Bishop, Sherrill, NY
Mark Blackburn, Rome, NY
Laura Blair, Rome, NY
Meredith Blando, Utica, NY
Annmarie Bleaking, Ilion, NY
Dustin Boardman, Taberg, NY
Paula Bochniak, Rome, NY
Amanda Bohling, New Hartford, NY
Crystal Bollinger, Whitesboro, NY
Amanda Bonney, Whitesboro, NY
Christina Born, Westernville, NY
Claire Bortiatynski, Lee Center, NY
Melinda Boufford, Utica, NY
Tim Boyarchuk, Mohawk, NY
Jamie Boyer, Utica, NY
Susan Bracewell, Watertown, NY
Michelle Bracy, Oneida, NY
Jeffrey Branigan, Cooperstown, NY
Tamara Brazie, Rome, NY
Shannon Bridge, Bridgewater, NY
Frank Brigano, Utica, NY
Paul Brissette, Parish, NY
Briana Britton, Camden, NY
Craig Bronk, Oriskany, NY
Eileen Bronson, Rome, NY
Justin Brouillette, Mohawk, NY
Danielle Brown, Port Leyden, NY
David Brown, Barneveld, NY
Jennifer Brown, Utica, NY
Shatasha Brown, Utica, NY
Braydon Brownell, St. Johnsville, NY
Marissa Brownell, Fort Edward, NY
Yelena Brutskaya, Utica, NY
Travis Buczek, Saint Johnsville, NY
Candice Bundzinski, Utica, NY
Joseph Buonaura, Blossvale, NY
Kevin Burdick, Rome, NY
Cassandra Burke, New Berlin, NY
Sarah Burke, Rome, NY
Brent Burleigh, Oriskany Falls, NY
Chrystle Burleson, Oneida, NY
Robert Burns, Oriskany, NY
Leo Burr, Oriskany, NY
Chelsea Burt, Cold Brook, NY
Tyler Butters, Rome, NY
Courtney Button, West Edmeston, NY
Juan Byars, Utica, NY
Maria Byrne, Cleveland, NY
John Byrne, Cleveland, NY
Katelyn Byrne, Cleveland, NY

Allison Cacciotti, Vernon, NY
Laurence Caldwell, Camden, NY
Esther Caldwell, Deansboro, NY
Veronica Caldwell, Holland Patent, NY
Eileen Calhoun, Lowville, NY
Todd Callahan, Oneida, NY
Craig Cammarata, Levittown, NY
Gabrielle Camp, Waterville, NY
Christofer Campbell, Bloomingburg, NY
Martin Candee, Boonville, NY
Melissa Caprak, Ava, NY
Brenda Capron, Westernville, NY
Carrie Cardona, Frankfort, NY
David Carney, Waterville, NY
Edgardo Caro, Rome, NY
Brandon Carr, Oswego, NY
Christopher Carroll, Oneida, NY
Anne Carruthers, Oneida, NY
Ryan Carswell, Canastota, NY
Patricia Carter, Rome, NY
David Casey, Gloversville, NY
Doreen Castronovo, New Hartford, NY
Samir Cavrk, Cumming, GA
James Chadwell, Rome, NY
Dillon Chafee, West Winfield, NY
Mary Ching, Utica, NY
Valeriy Chopko, Utica, NY
Ann Christ, Oriskany Falls, NY
Kimberly Christensen, Chadwicks, NY
Melissa Ciotti, Rome, NY
Thomas Clapper, Saugerties, NY
Andrew Clark, Clinton, NY
McKenna Clark, Rome, NY
Cathy Clark, Whitesboro, NY
Dominick Clark, Utica, NY
Seth Clark, Norwood, NY
Christopher Cleveland, Vernon, NY
Elizabeth Climer, Deansboro, NY
Jessica Coddington, Marcy, NY
Janet Coe, Holland Patent, NY
Jennifer Coleman, Herkimer, NY
Scott Coleman, Blossvale, NY
Nicholas Collins, Taberg, NY
Autumn Commisso, Oriskany, NY
Melissa Conaway, West Winfield, NY
Katlynn Conley, Utica, NY
Johnathan Convertino, Hamilton, NY
Kenneth Coon, Tully, NY
Susan Corbin, Hamilton, NY
Eric Corcoran, Rome, NY
Kaitlyn Cordell, Camden, NY
Hector Cordero, New Hartford, NY
Saw Corrado, Utica, NY
Lisa Corsette, Utica, NY
Tammy Cottrell, Rome, NY
Jennifer Covel, Clark Mills, NY
Tiffany Cowles, Utica, NY
Trevor Coye, Earlville, NY
Julie Crever, New Hartford, NY
Brittany Croniser, West Leyden, NY
Charles Croons, Utica, NY
Amy Culjak, Lee Center, NY
Alexandr Curudimov, Utica, NY

Chad Daley, Yorkville, NY
Anita Daly, Frankfort, NY
Long Dang, Utica, NY
Renee Daniels, Marcy, NY
Susan Danielski, Clinton, NY
Jason  Danielski, Rome, NY
Jennifer Darling, Holland Patent, NY
Joseph Davies, New York Mills, NY
Peter Dawes, Sauquoit, NY
Edward Dawidowicz, Rome, NY
Joseph DeCola, Utica, NY
Alyssa DeFrank, Whitesboro, NY
Mia DeGironimo, New Hartford, NY
Christopher DeGrace, Utica, NY
Jonathan DeJesus, Rome, NY
Ramah Delconte, Stockbridge, NY
Amanda DelMedico, Sauquoit, NY
Gina Delpico, Rome, NY
Angela DeLuca, Frankfort, NY
Matthew DeMatteo, Rome, NY
Veronica Denney, Utica, NY
Matthew Dennison, Kirkwood, NY
Symantha Denslow, Boonville, NY
Angela Derrane, Utica, NY
Shaun DesMarais, Utica, NY
Theresa, Destito, Lee Center, NY
Alina Dimov, New York Mills, NY
Alison Diodati, Utica, NY
Robert Diperna, Whitesboro, NY
Angela DiPierro, Walden, NY
Phillip Dishaw, Winthrop, NY
Michael Diskin, Oriskany, NY
Linda Dittmar, Blossvale, NY
Nedziba Dizdarevic, Utica, NY
Seida Dizdarevic, Utica, NY
Braco Dizdarevic, Utica, NY
Anastasia Docherty, Utica, NY
Bianca Dockstader, Edmeston, NY
Marissa Dodge, Utica, NY
Kelly Dodson, Utica, NY
Koe Doh, Utica, NY
Suzanne Dole, Blossvale, NY
Beverly Donahue, Camden, NY
Rebecca Donato, Utica, NY
Matthew Donnelly, Baldwinsville, NY
Kimberly Dougherty, Utica, NY
Vanessa Douthit, Munnsville, NY
Cassandra Dow, Camden, NY
Heather Downs, New Hartford, NY
JoAnn Doyle, Prospect, NY
Daniel Drake, Oriskany Falls, NY
Sara Dreimiller, New Hartford, NY
Wilson Drew, Remsen, NY
Tea Drincic, Utica, NY
Tosha Driscoll, Utica, NY
John Driscoll, Syracuse, NY
Jade Duhaime, Utica, NY
Brittany Dunn, Frankfort, NY
Jennifer Dygert, Yorkville, NY
Pamela Dylis, New Hartford, NY

Lauren Eadline, New Hartford, NY
Nicole Eakin, Rome, NY
Tiffany Earley, Madison, NY
Jason Eastman, Oriskany Falls, NY
Christopher Eberley, Whitesboro, NY
Rosemary Eddy, New Hartford, NY
Derrick Edmonson, Utica, NY
Jodie Ellis, Little Falls, NY
Elliott Ellsworth, Sauquoit, NY
Santino Emmanuele, Rome, NY
Jordan Erario, Utica, NY
Christopher Evans, Rome, NY

Andrea Faccioli, Frankfort, NY
Jason Fahey, Remsen, NY
Alicia Fall, Whitesboro, NY
Barbara Famolaro, Utica, NY
Christina Farda, Barneveld, NY
Sherry Farrington, Canastota, NY
Cheryl Faubert, Utica, NY
Charity Faulkner, Whitesboro, NY
Tracey Federico, Little Falls, NY
Shanon Fehlner, Utica, NY
John Felts, New Hartford, NY
Kyle Fenton, Glenfield, NY
David Ferenti, Utica, NY
Dana Ferguson, Yorkville, NY
Michael Fernandez, New Hartford, NY
Emily Ferraro, Herkimer, NY
Ashley Fess, Whitesboro, NY
Besire Fetahaj, Utica, NY
Jeffrey Feuling, Clinton, NY
Richard Fezza, Niskayuna, NY
J. Fitzgerald, New Hartford, NY
Ashley Flansburg, Poland, NY
Lori Flemma, New Hartford, NY
Jason Foersch, Rome, NY
Tajuana Ford, Utica, NY
Katherine Fountain, Rome, NY
Bobby Fox, Rome, NY
Shannon Fox, Utica, NY
Jonathan Franz, Marcy, NY
Garrett Freeborn, New Hartford, NY
Patricia Freeley, Remsen, NY
Jenna French, Rome, NY
Lorraine Ann Fresne, Deerfield, NY
Nicholas Fruin, Port Leyden, NY
Luke Funke, Edmeston, NY
John Furness, Whitesboro, NY
Stacey Furney, Camden, NY
Barbara Furry, Blossvale, NY
Benjamin Fusco, Deerfield, NY

Bridgette Gaebel, Utica, NY
Francesco Gaetani-Liseo, Frankfort, NY
Halina Gakan, Utica, NY
Jacquelyn Gamache, Boonville, NY
Katherine Garcia, Utica, NY
Lisa Gardner, Utica, NY
Lawrence Garuccio, Auburn, NY
Katherine Gay, Ilion, NY
Shiloh Geglia, Oriskany Falls, NY
Laura Gerhardt, Utica, NY
Rachele Gerrard, Deerfield, NY
Abby Giannatelli, New Hartford, NY
Judith Giannatelli, New Hartford, NY
Steven Gigliotti, West Winfield, NY
Brianna Giruzzi, Utica, NY
Paul Giruzzi, Utica, NY
Lacey Goff, Utica, NY
Alla Golovchik, Utica, NY
Saxxon Gonzalez, Ilion, NY
Zachary Goodier, Utica, NY
Audrie Gorman, Frankfort, NY
Michele Gorney, Utica, NY
James Gouger, Oneida, NY
Jason Gouger, Rome, NY
Kim Grant, Utica, NY
Dakota Gray, Walton, NY
Beckylee Gray, Ilion, NY
Amanda Green, Utica, NY
Brandon Green, Deerfield, NY
Catherine Greenfield, Remsen, NY
Francis Grippe, Frankfort, NY
Mitchell Grisham, Clinton, NY
Samantha Grogan, Prospect, NY
Ashley Grube, Herkimer, NY
Rufina Gurmaza, Frankfort, NY

Joshua Haar, West Edmeston, NY
Nelson Hadley, Waterville, NY
Eva Hajec, Utica, NY
Wendy Hake, Whitesboro, NY
Charlene Hall, West Edmeston, NY
Josef Hall, Rome, NY
Vincent Halsey, Oneida, NY
Elena Hamzic, Utica, NY
Matthew Handzel, Barneveld, NY
Zachary Handzel, Barneveld, NY
Brian Hanna, Herkimer, NY
Mark Hanna, Clinton, NY
Mellissa Hannan, Canastota, NY
Deana Hansen-Danis, New Hartford, NY
Keith Hardy, Lowville, NY
Debbie Harvey, Rome, NY
Stephanie Hastings, Syracuse, NY
Anne Hauf, Rome, NY
Busby Hawkins, Rome, NY
Paw Hay, Utica, NY
Kathryn Heintz, Clinton, NY
Tracey Henderson, Whitesboro, NY
Michellie Henze, Burlington Flats, NY
Samantha Hernandez, New Hartford, NY
Bryan Herringshaw, Little Falls, NY
Savannah Heselton, Utica, NY
Lindsey Hiffa, Remsen, NY
Heather Hight, Mohawk, NY
Marissa Hill, Earlville, NY
Devin Hladun, Holland Patent, NY
Joseph Hobika, Utica, NY
Tracy Hoch, Little Falls, NY
Chelsea Hoffman, Holland Patent, NY
Teri Hoffmeister, Rome, NY
Darrell Hogan, Clinton, NY
Raymond Hollibaugh, Westdale, NY
Scott Hongo, Dolgeville, NY
Chelsea Hopkins, Canastota, NY
Joshua Hopkins, Utica, NY
Daniel Howard, Leonardsville, NY
Stephanie Howe, Oneida, NY
Medisa Hozanovic, Utica, NY
Klo Htoo, Utica, NY
Ludean Hubal, Rome, NY
Karenlee Hubalek, Barneveld, NY
Kimberly Hughes, Camden, NY
David Hughes, Clinton, NY
Delaney Hughes, Rome, NY
Sean Hugo, Rome, NY
Adnan Huric, Utica, NY
Bercely Hurtado, Utica, NY
Anida Husejinovic, Utica, NY

Shaun Isaacs, Utica, NY
Jakob Izzo, Stillwater, NY

Carl Jackson, Utica, NY
Lauren Jarvis, Utica, NY
Megan Jenkins, Utica, NY
Hannah Johnson, Rome, NY
Danielle Johnson, Utica, NY
Patrick Johnson, Utica, NY
Haley Johnston-Snyder, Hubbardsville, NY
Joshua Jolly, Geneva, NY
Jacob Jones, Utica, NY
Cory Jones, Oneida, NY
Coty Jones, Rome, NY
Timothy Jordan, Taberg, NY
Marina Joseph-Lebedeva, New Hartford, NY
Rebekah Joslyn, Oneida, NY
Brian Judycki, Oriskany, NY
Fahreta Jusic, Utica, NY

Dzenita Kajtaz, Utica, NY
Ilana Kall, Utica, NY
Brittany Kane, Clayville, NY
Valerie Kane, New Hartford, NY
Fikreta Karajic, Utica, NY
Joseph Karas, Westmoreland, NY
Hser K'boh, Utica, NY
Ashley Kearney, Horseheads, NY
Colleen Kehoe-Robinson, Washington Mills, NY
Amanda Kelly, Waterville, NY
James Kelly, Utica, NY
Cheryl Kennish, Sherrill, NY
Carin Kent, Boonville, NY
George Kilgore, Utica, NY
Jenalle Killino, Marcy, NY
Jeffery Kimball, Oneida, NY
Shelby King, West Edmeston, NY
Olga Kirk, Rome, NY
Christine Klucznik, Utica, NY
Gabhriel Kohlbrenner, Rome, NY
Kaitlyn Koscinski, Sauquoit, NY
Andrew Kovac, New York Mills, NY
Daniel Kowal, Yorkville, NY
Lana Kozakevich, Marcy, NY
Andrew Koziarz, Rome, NY
Sherri Kraft, St Johnsville, NY
Eric Krebser, Rome, NY
Michael Kroll, Rome, NY
Edward Kushpa, Port Reading, NJ
Pyait Kyaw, Utica, NY
Tina Kyer, Rome, NY

Lauren LaComb, Sylvan Beach, NY
Dawn LaGuerre, Utica, NY
Isaac Lamont, Waterville, NY
Patrick Lang, Newport, NY
Jessica Langdon, Utica, NY
Stacy Lanpheare, Clinton, NY
Shane Lantry, Rome, NY
Brynn Lape, Frankfort, NY
Michael LaPolla, Utica, NY
Krystal Larish, Blossvale, NY
Katherine Larish, Whitesboro, NY
Diana Larson, Blacksburg, VA
Marie Lasher, Dolgeville, NY
Rebecca Lasher, Herkimer, NY
Jennifer Lattimer, New Hartford, NY
Eric LaVeck, Frankfort, NY
Htoo Lay, Utica, NY
Thomas Lazore, Whitesboro, NY
Kelli Learned, Camden, NY
Jennifer Leddick, Rome, NY
Timothy Lee, Rome, NY
Morice Lee, Utica, NY
Tammy LeFever, Utica, NY
Nicole Leonard, Utica, NY
Matthew Letendre, Richfield Springs, NY
Nicholas Letosky, Utica, NY
Richard Lewis, Herkimer, NY
Joan Link, Vernon, NY
Andrew Little, Dolgeville, NY
Doris Little, Newburgh, NY
Janusz Lock, Deerfield, NY
Shawn Lockwood, Mohawk, NY
Christopher LoConti, Whitesboro, NY
Sarah Lokker, Rome, NY
Joy Lomazzo, Rome, NY
Daniel Long, Frankfort, NY
Breanna Longo, Frankfort, NY
Benjamin Lonsway, Boonville, NY
Shalayne Luckina, Utica, NY
Ni Lwin, Utica, NY
Megan Lyman, Rome, NY
Jennifer Lyman, Rome, NY
Maureen Lynch, Utica, NY
David Lyubezhanin, Oriskany, NY
Galina Lyubezhanina, Holland Patent, NY

Annemarie MacDonald, Rome, NY
Elaine MacLachlan, Skaneateles, NY
Nicole Madia, New Hartford, NY
Brian Madore, Clayville, NY
Candice Maggiolino, Sauquoit, NY
Michael Maher, Utica, NY
Jean Mahoney, Rome, NY
Leanne Mahoney, Utica, NY
John Maine, Waterville, NY
Stephanie Manfreda, Ilion, NY
Anis Mangal, Utica, NY
Jacob Manley, Marcy, NY
Mark Mann, Rome, NY
Lawrence Manning, Prospect, NY
Samantha Manolescu, Utica, NY
Anthony Marcellino, Port Jefferson Statn, NY
Mariella Marrero, Herkimer, NY
Jodi Marris, Oriskany Falls, NY
Michael Marrone, Marcy, NY
Kaitlyn Mars, Whitesboro, NY
Avery Marshall, utica, NY
Matthew Martin, Cleveland, NY
Richard Martina, Rome, NY
Brandy Mason, Sherrill, NY
Brian Matt, Rome, NY
Kathleen Maurer, Rome, NY
Brenda Mayo, Hamilton, NY
Sean Mazzatti, New Hartford, NY
Justin McCarrell, Rome, NY
Rebecca McCaulley, Rome, NY
Gary McConnell, New Hartford, NY
Hope McCormick, Oneida, NY
Shannon McFarland, Utica, NY
Joanne McKennan, New Hartford, NY
Alexandra McMay, Rome, NY
Sarah McMyler, Whitesboro, NY
Douglas McNeil, Rome, NY
Laura McNichol, Yorkville, NY
Matthew Mcquinn, Rome, NY
Mary McSweeney, Rome, NY
Stephen McSweeney, Utica, NY
Jenna Mead, Ilion, NY
Matthew Meade, Granville, NY
Heather Meenan, Vernon, NY
Brandie Mendez, New Hartford, NY
Michael Menear, Brockport, NY
Lenora Merithew, MARCY, NY
Allison Meyers, Camden, NY
Nikolay Mikhaylyuk, Taberg, NY
Victoria Milideeva, Whitesboro, NY
Gordon Miller, Cold Brook, NY
Emily Miller, Whitesboro, NY
Carrie Mineo, Whitesboro, NY
Susan Minsaas, Rome, NY
Jeremy Miranda, Orchard Park, NY
Alice Mitchell, Holland Patent, NY
Wendy Mitchell, Taberg, NY
Paige Mitchell, Taberg, NY
Rafik Mnasri, Yorkville, NY
Kala Moe, Holland Patent, NY
Matthew Mondrick, Taberg, NY
Jeffery Montana, West Winfield, NY
Mariangela Moore, Utica, NY
Hannah Moses, Utica, NY
Greg Mroczek, Utica, NY
Bethany Mroz, Clark Mills, NY
Robert Mueller, Ilion, NY
Tamara Mugford, Oriskany, NY
Jasmina Mujkanovic, Utica, NY
Jason Mullen, Rome, NY
Melody Mumford, Verona, NY
Alison Mundschenk, Utica, NY
Timothy Murphy, Rome, NY
Lara Murphy, Rome, NY
Colleen Musa, Utica, NY
Kimberly Myers, Frankfort, NY

Anita Nadarevic, Utica, NY
Rachel Nadeau, Holland Patent, NY
Jonathan Nash, Pawling, NY
Pamela Neff, Poland, NY
Derek Nekritz, Salisbury Center, NY
Jennifer Ness, Liverpool, NY
Darrell Nieman, Vernon Center, NY
Kaitlyn Nortz, Glenfield, NY
Salvatore Noti, Utica, NY

Erica O'Brien, Port Leyden, NY
Emily O'Brien, Port Leyden, NY
Ethan O'Connell, Rome, NY
Nataliya Odarchuk, New York Mills, NY
Olayinka Odede, Ajah, Lagos State, FR
Michelle Odin, Sauquoit, NY
Taessa Ogievich, Frankfort, NY
Crestina Ogievich, Frankfort, NY
Olivia O'Herien, Sherrill, NY
Elizabeth Orendorff, Waterville, NY
Gerald Organ, New Hartford, NY
Matthew O'Rourke, Boonville, NY
Brian O'Rourke, Rome, NY
Francesca Orsomarso, Utica, NY
Eileen O'Shaughnessy, Rome, NY
Richard Outtrim, Hunter, NY
Duane Ovitt, Utica, NY
Meghan Owens, Clinton, NY

Rocco Paciello, Clinton, NY
Song Pak, Rome, NY
Pasith Palaphanh, Utica, NY
Amber Pallas, Rome, NY
Philip Panella, New York Mills, NY
Kimberly Papa, Whitesboro, NY
Tamera Pape, Rome, NY
Stephen Pape, Rome, NY
John Parry, Utica, NY
Ashley Partridge, Morrisville, NY
Nathaniel Paul, Clinton, NY
Tatyana Pavlova, Utica, NY
Heather Pawlak, Rome, NY
Molly Peckham, Rome, NY
Melissa Pecorello, Utica, NY
Vincent Pellizzi, Holland Patent, NY
Briana Pepe, Norwich, NY
Meriam Pepperine, Utica, NY
Amy Perkins, Oriskany, NY
Matthew Perritano, Utica, NY
Rachel Petkovsek, Dolgeville, NY
Svetlana Petrovets, Utica, NY
Alexander Petrushenko, Frankfort, NY
Robert Pfeiffer, Boonville, NY
Jenna Pfeiffer, Boonville, NY
Bao Pham, Utica, NY
Blake Philbrook, Utica, NY
Heather Phillipp, Ava, NY
Andrea Piazza, Utica, NY
Senora Pierce, Utica, NY
Nicole Plante, Whitesboro, NY
Patrick Plato, Oneida, NY
Andrew Platt, Camden, NY
Jared Platt, Camden, NY
Kristin Platt, Utica, NY
Jonathan Plescia, Woodgate, NY
Darrell Plichta, Whiterboro, NY
Thomas Plude, Utica, NY
Monique Poirier, Utica, NY
Janice Pollack, Whitesboro, NY
Donna Porter, Skaneateles, NY
Kristin Potrikus, Ilion, NY
Jared Prashaw, Gouverneur, NY
Kristen Pratt, Oriskany, NY
Joseph Pratt, Utica, NY
Melissa Prest, Utica, NY
Sarah Preston, Verona, NY
Savannah Price, New York Mills, NY
Carmen Pristera, Rome, NY
Katelyn Prouty, Bainbridge, NY
Dulcey Przylucki, Rome, NY
Jessica Pudney, Syracuse, NY
David Pugliese, Whitesboro, NY
Sara Pulverenti, Canastota, NY
Carissa Putney, Poland, NY

Bennett Quigley, Rome, NY

Todd Racino, Stittville, NY
Jeremy Raciti, Frankfort, NY
Rebecca Rahauiser, Oneida, NY
Seval Rahic, Utica, NY
Steven Rahn, Deerfield, NY
Brian Randall, Sauquoit, NY
Jeremy Rapson, Blossvale, NY
Warren Ratliff, Rodman, NY
Marc Raymond, Morrisville, NY
Robyn Reath, Sauquoit, NY
Jean Rechsteiner, Chadwicks, NY
Alexia Reed, Hubbardsville, NY
Gerald Reed, Pennellville, NY
Daniel Reeder, New Hartford, NY
John Reite, Clark Mills, NY
Amanda Relyea, Durhamville, NY
Joann Renzi, Rome, NY
Larry Reyes, Rome, NY
Brittany Reynolds, New Hartford, NY
Lori Richards, Cleveland, NY
Nicole Rickard, Ohio, NY
John Riem, Utica, NY
Eric Rightmier, Marcy, NY
Helen Riley, Utica, NY
Shelby Ritzel, Oriskany Falls, NY
Timothy Rivenburg, Latham, NY
Lucia Rivera, Utica, NY
Aarin Rizzuto, Holland Patent, NY
Sara Roback, Utica, NY
Christine Roberts, Bridgewater, NY
Kathryn Roberts, New Hartford, NY
Rose Robles, Utica, NY
Risleigh Roche, Mohawk, NY
Nelson Rodriguez, Utica, NY
Robert Rogan, Utica, NY
Aaron Rogers, Rome, NY
Sonya Rolland, Rome, NY
Milagros Roman, Utica, NY
Luis Romero, Utica, NY
Morgan Rook, Martinsburg, NY
Trevor Roorda, Herkimer, NY
Maribel Rosa, Utica, NY
Isidoro Rosario, Utica, NY
Timothy Ross, Rome, NY
Casandra Ruffin, Utica, NY
Cherie Russell, Camden, NY
Christopher Russell, New Hartford, NY
Lisa Russell, Rome, NY
Mary Russo, Canastota, NY
Jason Rutherford, Rome, NY
Frank Ryan, Utica, NY

Clairmont Sackey, Utica, NY
Matthew Sadlon, Rome, NY
Walter Safford, Delmar, NY
Mehmed Sakanovic, Utica, NY
Nicole Salerno, Deerfield, NY
Erich Salie, New Hartford, NY
Daniel Salvaggio, Frankfort, NY
Nathan Sammons, Little Falls, NY
Jeremy Sands, Rome, NY
Frank Santalucia, Utica, NY
Brian Santoro, Latham, NY
Rifeta Sasinovic, Utica, NY
Shelby Sauter, Clinton, NY
Heather Schaap, Franklin Springs, NY
Jessica Schmidtka-Skeans, Rome, NY
Derek Schmitzer, New Hartford, NY
Benjamin Schrantz, Whitesboro, NY
Jared Schultz, Utica, NY
Samuel Scialdone, Forestport, NY
Sarah Scouten, Port Leyden, NY
Wayne Screeder, Sauquoit, NY
Jonathan Searles, Clinton, NY
Bonnie Segit, Fly Creek, NY
Vincent Semeraro, New Hartford, NY
Richard Semo, Utica, NY
Nia Seward, Newark Valley, NY
Andrew Shepherd, Oneida, NY
Michelle Shibley, Utica, NY
Jessica Sidney, Taberg, NY
Diana Sidorevich, Utica, NY
Ashley Silliman, Utica, NY
Dillon Simons, Utica, NY
Michael Sisti, Sauquoit, NY
Derek Skates, Rome, NY
Michael Skinner, Little Falls, NY
Kylee Slocum, Rome, NY
Justin Smith, Glenmont, NY
Stacey Smith, Westmoreland, NY
Richard Smith, Whitesboro, NY
Sierra Snoddy, New York Mills, NY
Paw Ser Soe, Utica, NY
Teren Solomon, Rome, NY
Devin Sonne, Barneveld, NY
Michael Southwell, Rome, NY
Safet Spahic, Utica, NY
Bridget Spano, Yorkville, NY
Dennis Spellman, Marcy, NY
Andrew Sperling, Utica, NY
James Spier, Cleveland, NY
Rebekah Spring, Otego, NY
Scott Stanard, Williamstown, NY
Kristie Stanczyk, New York Mills, NY
Joseph Stanton, Rome, NY
Samuel Steffen, Holland Patent, NY
David Stephens, Clinton, NY
Donna Stevener, Rome, NY
Jonathan Stevens, Madison, NY
Christian Stewart, Deansboro, NY
Scott Stiassney, Schuylerville, NY
Marisa Stokes, Oneida, NY
Jenny Stone, Rome, NY
Kevin Jay Storsberg, Holland Patent, NY
Ruvim Stoyan, Utica, NY
Violetta Stoyan, Utica, NY
Derek Stroh, Erieville, NY
Timothy Stroman, Russellville, AR
Adriana Styles, Utica, NY
Anna Sulima, Utica, NY
Dale Sumner, Rome, NY
Anthony Suslik, Rome, NY
Sydney Sutcliffe, Clinton, NY
Shawn Swancott, Lee Center, NY
Maia Swasey, Forestport, NY
Gary Sweezey, Utica, NY
Joshua Szot, Marcy, NY

Azira Tabucic, Oriskany, NY
Clifford Talbot, Oriskany Falls, NY
Judy Tallarino, Lee Center, NY
Patrice Taurisano, Rome, NY
Nathan Taylor, Rome, NY
Starlette Teater, Oneida, NY
Raymond Tebo, Rome, NY
Adam Teneyuque, Utica, NY
Ashley Thomas, Oneida, NY
Christopher Thomas, Oneida, NY
Maggie Thomas, Rome, NY
Cody Thompson, Waterville, NY
Dominque Thrasher, Boonville, NY
Andrew Tice, Schenectady, NY
Douglas  Timian, New York Mills, NY
Michele Tobiasson, Blossvale, NY
Dwayne Tobin, Brooklyn, NY
Sean Todd, Utica, NY
Thomas Todi, Taberg, NY
Abigail Tompkins, New Hartford, NY
Katie Toti, New Hartford, NY
Michael Townsend, Clinton, NY
Jonathan Townsend, Rome, NY
Julie Tramacera, Clinton, NY
Caleb Treat, Ilion, NY
Amanda Treen, Boonville, NY
Jeremy Tucker, Frankfort, NY
Mary Tyler, Lee Center, NY
Daniel Tyler, Rome, NY

Irina Udovidchik, Utica, NY
Sheri Underwood, Rome, NY
Kevin Unser, Frankfort, NY
Raymon Upson, Mohawk, NY

Meagan VandenBosch, Clinton, NY
Carol VanLieu, Turin, NY
Matthew Vedete, New Hartford, NY
Esma Velic, Utica, NY
Kyle Vella, Utica, NY
Joseph Ventura, Sauquoit, NY
Anatoly Verenich, Frankfort, NY
Laura Verminski, Clinton, NY
Caitlin Vetere, Whitesboro, NY
Amanda Visalli, New Hartford, NY
Franca Vita, Utica, NY
Thomas Voci, Rome, NY
Mariya Voloshchuk, Utica, NY
Lauren Vosburgh, Barneveld, NY
Michael Voultsios, Liverpool, NY
Lyubov Voytovich, Utica, NY
Casandra Vu, Frankfort, NY

Autumn Wadsworth, West Winfield, NY
Caroline Walker, Chadwicks, NY
Tiffany Walter, Remsen, NY
Yang Wang, Utica, NY
Abbey Wardhaugh, Fulton, NY
Laura Warman, Rome, NY
Bryan Warner, Clinton, NY
Henry Warner, Cobleskill, NY
Katelynn Washburn, Rome, NY
Sean Waszkiewicz, Ilion, NY
Trista Waszkiewicz, Utica, NY
Mary Waters, Watertown, NY
Timothy Waters, Clinton, NY
Joseph Weaver, Utica, NY
Martin Webb, Taberg, NY
Russell Webster, Herkimer, NY
Janel Webster, Constableville, NY
Alex Webster, Blossvale, NY
Geoffrey Welsh, Rome, NY
Alexander Wenham, Oriskany Falls, NY
Francis Wilcox, Oxford, NY
Kenneth Williams, Rochester, NY
Stuart Williams, Utica, NY
Jeffrey Williamson, Oriskany, NY
Allan Wills, Ransomville, NY
Brittany Willson, Camden, NY
Christopher Wilson, Chittenango, NY
Trisha Wilson, Munnsville, NY
Phyu Win, Utica, NY
Philiph Win, Utica, NY
Gregory Winn, New Hartford, NY
Justin Witzigman, Boonville, NY
Kelly Woodcock, Camden, NY
Tracy Worden, Lyons Falls, NY
Candace Wright, Hamden, NY
Scott Wright, Vernon Center, NY

Steven Yaddaw, Westmoreland, NY
Amanda Yaddow, Whitesboro, NY
Tricia Yager, Poland, NY
Rachael Yeater, Rome, NY
Alyson Yip, Utica, NY
Susan Young, Utica, NY
Calvin Young, Schenectady, NY

Esma Zagorica, Utica, NY
Anthony Zarrelli, Amsterdam, NY
Anthony Zegarelli, Clinton, NY
Adam Zeh, Selkirk, NY
Christopher Zeko, Oneida, NY
John Ziobro, Utica, NY
Connie Zogby, Utica, NY
Tristan Zonnevylle, Rome, NY
Michael Zyskowski, Utica, NY
William True, Utica, NY