skip to main content


News & Releases

Students named to President's List

Mohawk Valley Community College, located in Utica and Rome, N.Y., is proud to announce the names of students whose high academic performance has qualified them for recognition as members of the President's List for the recently completed Fall 2013 semester.

The President's List includes 880 students who achieved a grade-point average of 3.75 or higher (of a possible 4.00). To be eligible for these honors, full-time students must have successfully completed 12 or more attempted hours; and part-time students must have successfully completed 6 attempted hours.

Included on the list are the following students:

Hiba K. Abuzaid, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies - GED Equivalency
Debra A. Acker, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Matthew B. Adamson, Criminal Justice
Patrick Adrion, Telecommunications Technology - Verizon NextStep
Connie A. Aiello, Culinary Arts Management
Anne Aletti, Administrative Assistant
Nathaniel R. Alger, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
James B. Alger, Mechanical Engineering Technology
Otto C Allanson, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Paul E. Allen, Air Conditioning Technology
Joa G. Allen, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Fernel Allen, Welding Certificate
Moulay Amrani, Criminal Justice
Yaa Y. Anane, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Biology Emphasis
James M Anderson, Air Conditioning Technology
Collin E. Anderson, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Robert J. Anderson, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Aliaksandr Andranovich,
Karen M. Andrews, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Tara L. Ano, Educational Sign Language Interpretation
Stephen J. Antone, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Anna C. Antonik, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Childhood Education
Rebecca A. Araujo, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Richard James Arcuri, Business Management
Eric A. Armitage, Accounting
Heidi L. Armstrong, Educational Sign Language Interpretation
Joseph L. Armstrong,
Jenna L. Arnold, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Noah A. Arnold, Welding Technology
Kayleigh M. Astour,
Paul V. Aurigema,
Emily R. Avery, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology


Brittany L. Balls, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Nancy M. Bambino, Medical Assistant Certificate
Timothy M Banas, Accounting
Danielle G. Barker, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Humanities and Social Sciences
Troy K. Barnes, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Daniel V. Barrett, Welding Certificate
Janet R. Bartlett, Business Management
Malcolm A. Basi, Welding Technology
Stephanie T. Baum, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Taylor J. Becraft, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Salvatore E. Bello, Electrical Engineering Technology
Derrick A. Bengsz, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement
Ashley M. Benhoff, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Amber M. Bennett,
Jenna L. Berenger, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Macie L. Bertrand-Boyanski, Fine Arts
Monica Best, Telecommunications Technology - Verizon NextStep
Francesca Bevivino, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Kelsey D. Bielby, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Public Policy
Iryna Bigun, English as a Second Language Certificate
Mark A. Bird,
Crystal L. Birgach, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Charles W. Blair, Culinary Arts Management
Anthony M. Blair, Welding Technology
Austin O. Bloomfield, Data Processing, Programming and Systems
Michelle R Bolinski, Business Management
Crystal K. Bollinger, Human Services
Timothy A. Bolos, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Santina M. Bonacci, Accounting
Michael A. Bonacci, CNC Machinist Technology Certificate
Allie M. Bonacci, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Brittany C. Bonadio, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Nicole R. Bonvicino, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Debra L. Born, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Public Policy
Michael J. Born, Web Development and Information Design
Claire Beth Bortiatynski, Allied Health Care: Medical Coding and Billing
Ryan J. Boss, Air Conditioning Technology
Lauri L Boudreau, Accounting
Corey M. Bowman, Welding Technology
Rebekah C. Boyd, Photography
Michelle L. Bracy, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Marquis L. Bradford, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Michael J. Brady, CNC Machinist Technology Certificate
William E. Braun, Photography Certificate
Kory A. Bray, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Pre-Environmental Science and Forestry
Dianna E. Brennan, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Brandon M. Bridger,
Elizabeth R. Brigham, Graphic Design
Paul J. Brissette, School Facilities Management
Briana L. Britton, Chemical Dependency Practitioner
Brian C. Broat, Media Marketing and Management
Amanda E. Bronga, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Robert A. Brookins, Business Management
Maria L Brooks, Accounting
Lawrence J. Brooks, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Sheilah Ann Brown, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Alyssa A. Brown, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Andrea L. Brown, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Andrew D. Brown,
Tashana Monique Bruce, Financial Services Management
Kenneth Mark Brucker, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Alexis R. Bryce, Fine Arts
Troy D. Buck, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Courtney L. Buehner, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Michael J. Burch,
Barbara J. Burditt, Chemical Dependency Practitioner
Jess L. Burgdoff, Air Conditioning Technology
Sarah A. Burgess,
Alyssa E. Burke,
Michael S. Burnett, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Pre-Environmental Science and Forestry
Adam M. Burnham, Civil Engineering Technology
Taylor E. Burnop, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Paul Vincent Burns, Civil Engineering Technology
Robert L. Burton, Respiratory Care
Dennis W. Bussey, Mechanical Engineering Technology
Maria C. Byrne,


Allison J. Cacciotti, Medical Assisting
Courtney E. Caldwell, Graphic Design
Pedro Henrique G. Camargo, English as a Second Language Certificate
Craig J. Cammarata, School Facilities Management
Nancy L. Campanaro, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Jason B. Capron,
Nathaniel A. Carey, Air Conditioning Technology
Penny L. Carl, Human Services
Melanie R. Carlson, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Brian R. Carnes, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Thomas R. Carnright, Welding Certificate
Lee D. Carr, Business Management
Heather A. Carr, Fine Arts
Christopher J. Casab,
Steven J Casaletta, Computer Aided Drafting
Braden T. Case, Engineering Science
Nathan J. Casper, Electrical Service Technician - El. Maintenance Option
Edward Allen Chapman,
Joshua M. Chesebro, Electrical Service Technician - El. Maintenance Option
Pavel Chmunevich, Accounting
Eleonora Chopko, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Kimberly A. Christensen, Computer Information Systems
Santo Theodore Cimbalo, Welding Technology
Cory J. Cioch, Criminal Justice
Samantha J. Ciotti, Accounting
John W. Cittadino, Digital Animation
Nicholas F. Claeys, Welding Technology
Thomas M. Clapper, School Facilities Management Certificate
Robert S Clarey, Air Conditioning Technology
Madeline G. Clark, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Michael A Clark-Rooney, CNC Machinist Technology Certificate
Adelbert M. Cleaveland, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Anthony Clements, School Facilities Management
Timothy M. Clemons, Accounting
Christopher J. Cleveland,
Mark R. Cliver, Computer Science: Cybersecurity
Jason Cole, Airframe and Powerplant Technology Certificate
Brooke E. Cole, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Scott M. Coleman, Telecommunications Technology - Verizon NextStep
Meaghan N. Come, Culinary Arts Management
Ashley E. Comstock, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Johnathan D. Convertino, Electrical Engineering Technology
Ryan M. Coogan, Chef Training
Kenneth F Coon, School Facilities Management Certificate
Collin W. Coopy, Mechanical Engineering Technology
William J. Cornette, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Erin C. Cotton, Nursing
Adnan Covic, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Joseph S. Covich, Liberal Arts and Sciences: Theater
Ryan J. Coyne, Mechanical Engineering Technology
Willard J. Crawn, Nursing
Jeanine Crippen, Liberal Arts and Sciences - International Studies
Robert J. Cunningham, Computer Science
Richard J. Curry, Welding Certificate
Lilia G. Curudimova, Medical Assistant Certificate
Danielle R. Cyr, Criminal Justice
Rayann T. Czarnecki, Photography


Lake Anne Dabro, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Alexander D. Dack, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Tatiana K. Dackowsky, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Johana A. Dainotto, English as a Second Language Certificate
William S. Daley, Air Conditioning Technology
Nicholas R. Daly, Computer Science: Cybersecurity
Samantha D. Daly, Criminal Justice
Duane L. Damphier, School Facilities Management
Susan Marie Danielski, Business Management
Katherine A. Daskiewich, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Biology Emphasis
Kaitlyn M. Davidson, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Jordan M Davies, Hotel Technology - Meeting Services Management
Danielle L. Davis, Chemical Dependency Practitioner
Susan I. Davis, Financial Services Management
Elizabeth M. Davis, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Diana De Jesus, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Danielle M. Del Giudice, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
J. Drew DeLand, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Liliya K. Delia, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Biology Emphasis
Samantha M. Dell'Anno, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Adolescence Education
Brian G. DelMedico, Individual Studies: Technical, AOS
Michael A. DeLuke, Educational Sign Language Interpretation
Molly P. Derso, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Joseph J. DeSantis, Telecommunications Technology - Verizon NextStep
Mathew J. Desens, Accounting
Shaun M. DesMarais,
Justin M. DeTota, Computer Science: Cybersecurity
John C. Deveans, CNC Machinist Technology Certificate
Mary R. Deveny, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Adolescence Education
Deanna M. DiNardo, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Kaylie A. DiNitto, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
David V. Diodati, Financial Services Management
Robert Diperna, Air Conditioning Technology
Nicholas D. Dischiavo, Business Management
Summer B. Dixon, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Childhood Education, Utica College Transfer Emphasis
Ronald Dobrzenski, Carpentry and Masonry Certificate
Rachel A. Dominic, Photography
Austin R. Donaghue,
Rebecca L. Donato, Computer Information Systems
Christy M. Donker, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Adolescence Education
Bogdan S. Doroz, Electrical Service Technician - El. Maintenance Option
Denisa Dosic, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Marissa T. Douglass, Human Services
JoAnn M. Doyle, Accounting
Tamara J. Doyle, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Daniel R. Drake,
Stephen L. Dunn, CNC Machinist Technology Certificate
Carrie A. Dunn, Nursing
Jonathan Dziekan, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement
Mirza Dzinic, Criminal Justice


Yuland Ear, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Zachary R. Eberley, Business Administration
Alafia Allison Edmonds, Human Services
Melissa Christine Edwards, Accounting
Andrew M Edwards, Criminal Justice
Claudette C. Edwards, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Dale M. Edwards,
Ryan T. Ehlinger, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Ryan J. Elliott, Mechanical Engineering Technology
Tori L. Ellis, Criminal Justice
Kristen L. Elmer, Accounting
Tiffany D. Elsenbeck, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Tamer H. Elsioufi, Engineering Science
Timothy D. Empson, Airframe and Powerplant Technology Certificate
Brittany N. Engert, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Adolescence Education
Anthony R. Eriole, Human Services
Desirae L. Ernst, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Stacey K. Evans, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Timothy J. Eychner, Environmental Analysis - Chemical Technology


Jason Edward Fahey, Civil Engineering Technology
Marcus T. Failing, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Nicholas A. Fairbrother,
Laura M. Falero, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Frank M. Fancher, Accounting
Aaron D. Fanelli, Refrigeration Certificate
Darren M. Farr, Computer Science
Christina M. Faubert,
Shanon F. Fehlner, Business Administration
Kyle S. Feldman, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Pre-Environmental Science and Forestry
David Ferenti, Computer Information Systems
Justin D. Fernalld, Culinary Arts Management
Louis T. Ferraro, School Facilities Management
Christina L. Ferrucci, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Richard P. Fezza, Telecommunications Technology - Verizon NextStep
Allyson E. Fiorenza, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Jay C. Fish, Business Management
Michael C. Fitzgerald, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Pre-Environmental Science and Forestry
Timothy F. Flaim, Computer Information Systems
Cassandra T. Flihan, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Mary C. Flood, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Sean D. Flynn, Air Conditioning Technology
Douglas H Fobare, CNC Machinist Technology Certificate
Lynn Marie Force, Human Services
Korryn E. Ford, Human Services
Daniel K. Forte, Criminal Justice
Margarite C. Foster, Welding Certificate
Courtney M. Foster,
Johnathan J. Foti, Welding Certificate
Christopher B. Fowler, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Elizabeth A. Fox, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Ashley M. Fox, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Tisha K Francescone, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Nikki A. Frank, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Jenna M. French, Business Management
Rosemary Teresa French, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Public Policy
Amanda M. Furmanski, Computer Science: Cybersecurity
Trevor E. Furner, Criminal Justice
Nicholas W. Fusco, School Facilities Management


Terrance P. Gabbidon, Computer Information Systems
Francesco Gaetani-Liseo, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Michelle A. Gaetano, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Kayla C. Gallogly, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Merry Gambino, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Vincent S. Gamboa,
Nickcole M. Garcia, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Sonia E. Garcia, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Brandi E. Gates, Business Management
Danielle L. Gauthier, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Christine M Geer, Business Management
Shiloh A. Geglia, Web Development and Information Design
Christine A. George, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies - GED Equivalency
Nathan J. George,
John A Giacona, Emergency Medical Services - Paramedic
Sheena M. Gibson, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Maria Elena Gibson, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies - GED Equivalency
Nicolai M. Giedraitis, Engineering Science
Ashley A. Gifford, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Childhood Education, Utica College Transfer Emphasis
Nathan C. Gigandet,
Kassandra E. Giglio,
Alexandra R. Gigliotti, Nutrition and Dietetics
Yvette Giraldo, English as a Second Language Certificate
Rossy Gonzalez, Human Services
Dennis J Goodwin, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Michele L Gorney, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Biology Emphasis
Akiho Goto, Business Administration
Jennifer L. Gotti, Accounting
Samantha L. Gotti, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
James G. Gouger, Business Management
Kristie L Gratch, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Richard Graziano, Accounting
Frances E. Greenwood, Business Management
Sarah E. Greiner, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Brandon L. Griffith,
Raymond D. Grogg, Business Management
Daniel M. Gross, Business Management
Marcus P. Grossman, Criminal Justice
Franklin D. Guevara, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Biology Emphasis
James Robert Gulick, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Adolescence Education
Morgan R. Gunther, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology


Daniel C. Haggerty, Criminal Justice
Ryan A. Haggerty, Criminal Justice
Virginia I. Haines, Nursing
Brian Paul Haman, Civil Engineering Technology
Gregory M Hamilton, Food Service Admin. - Restaurant Management
Stephanie P. Hamlin, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Ah Htoo Han, English as a Second Language Certificate
Mellissa V. Hannan, Business Management
Tori L. Hanno, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Abby L. Hansen, Chef Training
Brittany L. Hansen, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Deana L. Hansen-Danis, Culinary Arts Management
Norma J. Happle, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Ayaka Harayama, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Aaron R. Hardy, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Biology Emphasis
Nicole I. Harris, Business Administration
Daniel P. Harvey,
Michael V. Harvey,
Christopher J. Harvey,
Lindsey B. Haskell, Graphic Design
Jessica P. Hatch, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Scott A. Havens, Computer Information Systems
Michelle L. Havens, Computer Information Systems
Clayton D. Hawes, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Busby A Hawkins, Accounting
Benjamin C. Haycook, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement
Mihreta Heco, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Susan A. Hendrickson, Accounting
John J. Hendrickson, School Facilities Management Certificate
Casey A. Henry, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Frederick J. Herron, Carpentry and Masonry Certificate
Kimberly A. Hertline, Human Services
James W. Heubel, School Facilities Management
Joshua W. Hill, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement
Kimberly A. Hilligas, Photography
Tamara L. Hillman, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Kelsey L. Hilts, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Sharon Hinderliter, Culinary Arts Management
Julie A. Hoage, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Tracy L Hoch, Data Processing, Programming and Systems
Cory Michael Hofbauer, Heating and Air Conditioning Certificate
Alexandrea R. Holbrooks, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Kaleigh M. Holdridge, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Chelsea A. Holz,
Evelyn L. Houghton, Business Management
Lwee Htoo, English as a Second Language Certificate
Tai M. Hua, Digital Animation
David M. Hughes,
Rebecca L. Hughes,
Sean K. Hugo, Graphic Design
Lakyn R. Hull, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
John W. Hull, Welding Technology
Jenni L. Hungerford, Accounting
Lisa Ann Hutchinson, Human Services


Tracey M. Ingalls-Sumner, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Kristin N. Ingersoll, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Richard G. Insogna, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement
Brett A. Iseneker,
Marina Ishiue, English as a Second Language Certificate
Victoria L. Iusi-Lamascolo, Business Management
Mary E. Janda, Web Development and Information Design
Brittany M. Janes,
Justin M. Jarecki, Business Administration
Stephanie N. Jennings, Accounting
Erik W. Jeune, Educational Sign Language Interpretation
Rebecca L. Johnson, Accounting
Kayla M. Johnson, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
LaQuanda M. Johnson, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Dylan S. Jones, Civil Engineering Technology
Justin M. Jones, Computer Information Systems
Kyle A. Jones, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Gerald R. Jones, Welding Certificate


Barry F. Kain, Cybersecurity Certificate
Michael P. Kain, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Richard C. Kaminski, Computer Information Systems
Kateri A. Kaminski, Engineering Science
Victoria E. Kane, Accounting
Emilie M. Kane, Liberal Arts and Sciences - International Studies
Sunkari H. Kanu, Culinary Arts Management
Ehser Kanyaw, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies - GED Equivalency
Chihiro Karakama, Business Management
Yasuro Katsuta, Liberal Arts and Sciences - International Studies
Kevin S. Kay, Carpentry and Masonry Certificate
Christopher M. Kellogg, Computer Science: Cybersecurity
Amanda L. Kelly, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Thomas E. Kenealy, Telecommunications Technology - Verizon NextStep
Codi R. Kennedy, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Terry L. Kerney, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Stacy L. Keyser, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Chit Khang, Business Management
Vichea Khoy, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Biology Emphasis
George J. Kilgore, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Biology Emphasis
Bryan K. Kimball, Business Management
LaToya M. King, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Shelby L. King,
Brie L. King-Washington, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Laura Lynn Kinney, Accounting
Leeann M. Kiskiel, Criminal Justice
Martha H Kissel, Human Services
Joanna E. Klampert, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Charles P Klein, Computer Information Systems
Christine A. Klucznik, Computer Information Systems
Keila S. Koch, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Biology Emphasis
Abena N. Koduah, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Gabhriel H. Kohlbrenner,
Tamara M. Kolupa, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Joseph G. Koperda, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Stephen P. Kordziel, Telecommunications Technology - Verizon NextStep
Marek J. Koscinski, Air Conditioning Technology
Brandon J. Koscinski, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Lucas A. Kosuda, Air Conditioning Technology
Tatyana Kovalevich, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Jennifer M. Kozlowski, Financial Services Management
Lindsay M. Krebs, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Brianna F. Kresa, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: General Science
Paul P Krukar, Air Conditioning Technology
Myron M. Kuchera, Criminal Justice
Christina Y. Kulesa, Human Services
Heather L. Kupris, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Edward J. Kushpa, School Facilities Management
Galina Kuzmich, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Valentyn M. Kuzmych, Electrical Engineering Technology
Tina M. Kyer, Criminal Justice


Jessica L. LaGasse, Financial Services Management
Teresa N. Lake, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Travis S. Lallier,
Amy L. LaLone, Human Services
Santo J Lamarco, Electrical Service Technician - El. Maintenance Option
Britany LaMariana, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Biology Emphasis
Antoinette M. Lamascolo, Administrative Assistant
Mary L. Lambert, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Cory A. Lanahan, Computer Information Systems
Dylan M. Land, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Jessica A. Langdon, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Robert J. Langdon,
Amanda L. Larrabee, Nursing
Cameron A. Law, CNC Machinist Technology Certificate
Emerald M Laweh, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies - ESL
Cody J. Lawson, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Dawn M. Lazovik, Human Services
Vadim Lebed, Criminal Justice
Anthony J. Lentricchia, Business Administration
John B. Leonard, Accounting
Michael C Leone, Business Management
Yelena Leontyeva, Medical Assistant Certificate
Tiffany M. Lerch, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Nicholas J. Letosky, Digital Animation
Robert G. Lett, Air Conditioning Technology
Joseph P. Levesque, Airframe and Powerplant Technology Certificate
Michael N. Levkovets, Business Administration
Aaron J. Lewis, Accounting
Dustin J Lewis, Criminal Justice
Lee Franklin Liggins, Carpentry and Masonry Certificate
Kristine K. Linder, Human Services
Brian J. Lindfield, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Public Policy
Crystal R. Linebeck, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Keari A. Little, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Wendy V. Llorente, Human Services
Eric J. Lockwood, Welding Certificate
Carrie Ann LoGalbo, Media Marketing and Management Certificate
Tina Logalbo-Bonanza, Accounting
Adam A. Lohr, Air Conditioning Technology
Laura Ann Lomaglio, Business Management
David E. Losowski, CNC Machinist Technology Certificate
Kalyn R. Lowell, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Sandra L. Lucianatelli, Administrative Assistant
Aaron J. Lusby, Engineering Science
Erich C. Luther, Engineering Science
Ni N. Lwin, Accounting
Ngu W. Lwin, Human Services
Jerry J. Lynch, Human Services
Ethan T. Lynch, Welding Certificate


Erica L. Maass, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Amanda N. MacDougald, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Damen H. MacDougall, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Grazielle D. Machado, English as a Second Language Certificate
Thomas D. Mack, Computer Aided Drafting
Elaine M. MacLachlan, School Facilities Management
Tyler A. Macomber, Electrical Engineering Technology
Joseph F. Madeira, Computer Information Systems
Timothy O. Mahoney, CNC Machinist Technology Certificate
Erin L. Mahoney, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Marissa A. Maldonado, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Childhood Education, Utica College Transfer Emphasis
Olivia M. Manderville, Photography
Nancy E Manley, Culinary Arts Management
Marcus E. Manley, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Biology Emphasis
Bridgette J. Manning, Educational Sign Language Interpretation
Erlene A. Manning, Nursing
Mary L. Maran, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Alexander J. Marceau, CNC Machinist Technology Certificate
Josh L. March, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Aline Marinho da Silva, English as a Second Language Certificate
Anthony M. Marris, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Debra L. Marshall, Chemical Dependency Practitioner
Erin R. Marshall, Illustration
Steven J. Martin, Air Conditioning Technology
Sharyn K. Martin, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Sarkatray Marvel, Culinary Arts Management
Bee Marvel, English as a Second Language Certificate
Kaylee M. Massey, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Ronde A Mastrangelo, Web Development and Information Design
Brenda A. Mayo, Medical Assistant Certificate
Sean M. Mazzatti, Electrical Engineering Technology
Chad D. McCanney, Criminal Justice
Hope E. McCormick, Allied Health Care: Medical Coding and Billing
Jason W. McGuire, Chemical Dependency Practitioner
Suzann A. McKay, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Joanne G. McKennan, Graphic Design
Jaclyn M. McKiernan, Business Administration
Janice M. McLean, Chemical Dependency Practitioner
Casey A. McMichael, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Brianna C. McNamara, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Allan J. McNeil, Airframe and Powerplant Technology Certificate
Andrew J. McQuinn, Accounting
Matthew R. Mcquinn, Air Conditioning Technology
Bilsena Mekanic, English as a Second Language Certificate
Danielle C. Mellott, Human Services
David G. Mentus, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Say Mer, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Ashley S. Meyers, Photography
Kyle R. Meza, Mechanical Engineering Technology
Hannah M. Millard, Digital Animation
Ashley M Miller, Chemical Dependency Practitioner
William A. Miller, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Gordon P. Miller, School Facilities Management Certificate
Ryan S. Mills, Mechanical Engineering Technology
Anne M. Miner, Business Management
Michael Mirarchi, Air Conditioning Technology
Nihad Mirvic, Human Services
Alice L. Mitchell, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Deborah A. Monaghan, Business Management
Mark M. Mondello,
Emily R. Monohan, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Mariangela C. Moore, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Zachary N. Moore, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Alessandra L. Morosco, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Brittany A. Morrissey, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Frank G. Morrock, Computer Science: Cybersecurity
Eileen Morse, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Justin E. Moscicki, Business Management
Chase C. Mosher, Carpentry and Masonry Certificate
Arthur B. Mucitelli, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Robert C. Mueller, Computer Aided Drafting
Melody Marie Mumford, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Public Policy
Daniel Patrick Mumpton, Computer Science
Francesca A. Murad, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Childhood Education, Utica College Transfer Emphasis
Timothy Scott Murphy, Business Management
Jamie L. Murphy, Digital Animation
Brian M. Murphy, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Adolescence Education
Samuel S. Myalik, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science


Bonnie J Natarelli, Human Services
Taylor L. Neilson, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Corey L. Newton, Illustration
Duc H. Nguyen, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Nina A. Nguyen, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Abigail J. Nickles, Educational Sign Language Interpretation
Timothy A. Nicolette, Business Administration
Katrina L. Nitzke, Nursing
Jammie Marie Noecker, Business Management
Kevin Alan Noecker, Computer Information Systems
Joseph J. Nolan, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Cindy L. Northrup, Accounting
Joshua P. Nottingham, Criminal Justice
Lauren A. Nowak, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Lora B. Nozzi, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science


Matthew S. O'Bryan, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Patricia L. O'Donnell, Chemical Dependency Practitioner
Rachel E. Oherien, Human Services
Laura J. Oliver, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Margaret M. Olson, Culinary Arts Management
Dejla Omeragic, Business Administration
Lejla Oprasic, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Emily K. Ott, Business Management
Nawal Oudli, Human Services
Duane R. Ovitt, Business Management
Kristen M. Owens, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Humanities and Social Sciences
Linda A. Oyer, Telecommunications Technology - Verizon NextStep


Desiree R. Padgett, Criminal Justice
Ariana Pajazetovic, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Julie A. Pallas, Accounting
Jacob A. Palmer,
Madeline R. Palumbo, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Myungjoo Park, Building Management and Maintenance
Nathan A. Parker, Mechanical Engineering Technology
Gerrard G. Parry,
Victoria L. Parry,
Cody B. Passalacqua, Food Service Admin. - Restaurant Management
Matthew R. Patch, Digital Animation
Garrett R. Pavlus, Welding Certificate
Kaw Ka Paw, Carpentry and Masonry Certificate
Tha D. Paw, Human Services
Pri Paw, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Nawhtoo S. Paw, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Eh Thadah Paw, Liberal Arts and Sciences - International Studies
Joshua J. Pawlikowski, Liberal Arts and Sciences - International Studies
Shawna L Paye,
Merideth L. Payne, Business Management
April L. Pendarvis, Business Management
Amy L. Perkins, Business Management
Jacob A. Perkins, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Amanda N. Perri, Fine Arts
Ryan M. Perritano, Electrical Service Technician - El. Maintenance Option
Andrew R. Petell, Computer Information Systems
Abi R. Petrie, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
David Petrushenko, Engineering Science
John D Pettinelli, Civil Engineering Technology
Pamela R. Petzke, Business Management
Matthew J. Pfendler, Electrical Service Technician - El. Maintenance Option
Katelynn R. Phalen, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Bao Quoc Pham, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Richard Bruce Phelps, Chemical Dependency Practitioner
Kaitlyn B. Phillips, Allied Health Care: Medical Coding and Billing
Morgan D. Pianka, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Adam D. Pierson, Criminal Justice
Sasha L. Pina, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Nicholas G. Pinnisi, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Robert S. Piper, Civil Engineering Technology
Rebecca A. Pirger, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: General Science
Denis Placide, Civil Engineering Technology
Chad E. Plantz, Air Conditioning Technology
James C. Plate, Airframe and Powerplant Technology Certificate
Katrina L. Platt, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Lindsey M. Plows, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Marina Pogulyayko, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Jacob A. Pohl, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Humanities and Social Sciences
James A. Pollard, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Michael C. Popowski, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Public Policy
Callie J. Powell, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Francis R Powers, Human Services
Patrick J. Prashaw, Electrical Engineering Technology
Shaun P. Pratt, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Taylor N. Pratt, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Cheryl A. Pritchard, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Samantha M. Pritchard, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Cassandra M. Pronti, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Darren J. Proulx, Welding Technology


Ingrid V. Quiceno, Business Management


Todd Rachon,
Stephanie S. Rahn, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Childhood Education, Utica College Transfer Emphasis
Bhadri M. Rai, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Ricardo A. Ramirez, Mechanical Engineering Technology
Ashley J. Randt, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Samantha M. Rauscher, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Joshua L. Raynor,
Fariba Razai,
Ryan A. Reader, Computer Science: Cybersecurity
Marla Beth Reames, Financial Services Management
Adis Redzic, Air Conditioning Technology
Gerald J. Reed,
Peter A. Rees, Welding Certificate
Preston J. Reilly, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Elizabeth G Reilly, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Kevin D. Reiss, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Bekira Rekic, Financial Services Management
Daniel L. Revette, Business Management
Christopher T Rice, Welding Technology
Kristie L. Richardson, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Timothy D. Rider, Air Conditioning Technology
Amanda R. Rivera, Culinary Arts Management
Israel J. Rivera, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Sara E. Roback, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Charles J. Robbins, Individual Studies: Technical, AOS
Christine E. Roberts, Administrative Assistant
Rebecca S. Roberts, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Morgan M. Roberts, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Biology Emphasis
Cory M. Roberts, Web Development and Information Design
Jeffrey J. Rocco, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Kateri Rodriguez, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Jasmin M. Rodriguez,
Marcus J. Roes, Photography
Joseph P. Rolchigo, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Alesha R. Romeo,
Dale M. Romleski, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Joseph A. Rose, CNC Machinist Technology Certificate
Robert J. Rose, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Bruna Rosic, Graphic Design
Jennifer R. Rothrock, Administrative Assistant
Christian G Rothrock, Data Processing, Programming and Systems
Jeanette M. Royce,
Albert W. Rudder, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Gary W. Ryan, Air Conditioning Technology
Michael A. Ryan, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology


Arnela Sabanagic, Business Management
Kimberly J. Sabatino, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Amy P Sabillon, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Childhood Education
Seyed Armin Safizadeh-Shabastary, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Benjamin W. Salloum, Nutrition and Dietetics
Ellissa M Salm, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Mathematics
Andrew T. Sammons, Engineering Science
Evgenii Samoshuk, English as a Second Language Certificate
Pavel Samoshuk, Human Services
Mayuka Sasaki, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Childhood Education
Samantha K. Savage, Food Service Admin. - Restaurant Management
Carla T. Sawanec, Human Services
Renella K. Sayers, Criminal Justice
James M. Sayles, Business Management
Thomas D. Sblendorio, Digital Animation
Laura L. Scales, Photography Certificate
Julie A. Scalise,
Heather R. Schaap, Web Development and Information Design
Mackenzie R. Scharf, Financial Services Management
Raymond S. Schaub, Computer Information Systems
Agatha Schillace, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Abigail G. Schklair, Business Administration
Harry C. Schlesier, Heating and Air Conditioning Certificate
Allanson F. Schmidt, Civil Engineering Technology
Steven M. Schneible, Welding Certificate
Megan E. Schultz, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Amber M. Schwenning, Chemical Dependency Practitioner
Corey A. Scofield, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Christopher J. Scott, Computer Science: Cybersecurity
Jonathan Gage Searles, Business Management
Armin Seferagic, Computer Information Systems
Kara E. Sellars, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Marissa L. Senior, Fine Arts
Mark Senior, Welding Certificate
Daniel R. Seufert, Welding Certificate
Nia A. Seward, Digital Animation
Samantha K. Seymore,
Shane P. Seymour, Business Administration
Tamara L. Shafer, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Julianna K. Sharples, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Elliott Charles Sharrow, Chemical Dependency Practitioner
Jeffrey A. Shaver, Machinist Technology Certificate
John S. Shearer, Airframe and Powerplant Technology Certificate
James C. Sheeley, School Facilities Management Certificate
Tyler W. Sheppard, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement
Russell E. Shoen, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
K'Mwee Si, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Liliya Sidorevich, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Childhood Education, Utica College Transfer Emphasis
Pavel L. Sidorevich, Welding Certificate
Katerine Grazielle Silva, English as a Second Language Certificate
Donald Christian Simpson, Human Services
Sophear Sin, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Tamara G. Singer, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Manjit Singh, Computer Science: Cybersecurity
Michael D. Sisti,
Danielle A. Slifka, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Marleen S. Smith, Food Service Admin. - Restaurant Management
Suzanne M. Smith,
Nicholas B. Smith,
Jeremy P. Snell, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Cynthia J. Snow, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Devin P. Snyder, Criminal Justice
Kristen L. Snyder, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Cassandra M. Snyder, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Keh Blut Soe, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Nadezhda I. Sokol, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Teren S. Solomon, Human Services
Chanel C. Sonnick, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Justin Michael Sorrentino, Business Management
Stacey S. Southwick, Accounting
Alyssa N. Sowich, Business Management
Megan C. Speranza, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Sarah C. Sperling, Illustration
Dorothea M. Spraker, Computer Information Systems
Patrick Charles Stacy, Illustration
James C. Stapleton, School Facilities Management Certificate
Crystal Kaye Staring, Nursing
Tyler R. Stenson, Criminal Justice
Danielle M. Stern, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Todd D. Stevens, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Hakem T. Stewart, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Melissa D. Stitzer, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Marisa L. Stokes, Nursing
Amber D. Stout, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Dawn Lee Straite, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Natalie J. Streifert, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Derek A. Stroh, Mechanical Engineering Technology
Michael S. Stuhlman, Computer Science
Lisa A. Stuttard, Culinary Arts Management
Robin K. Sullivan, Educational Sign Language Interpretation
Lynn R. Surprenant, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Matthew D. Swancott, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement
Kerri A. Swancott, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Zackary B. Swartfiguer, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Carrie A. Swearingen, Business Management
Michael Z. Swienton, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Sports Medicine Emphasis
Teri A. Sykes, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Adam Sykora, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Anthony E. Szajer, Business Management
Casimir S. Szatko, Air Conditioning Technology
Megan S. Szymanski, Human Services


Desira N. Taffner, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Emi Takeyama, Graphic Design
Clifford F. Talbot,
Iwona S. Tarnowski, Criminal Justice
Aryn A. Tassone, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Danielle R. Taverne, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Jessica N. Taylor, Media Marketing and Management
Starlette R. Teater, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Brandon J. Teeps, Refrigeration Certificate
Jenna M. Theall, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Humanities and Social Sciences
Susan A. Theilmann, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Trevor C. Thomas, Electrical Service Technician - El. Maintenance Option
Cody D. Thompson, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Eric J. Thrasher, Air Conditioning Technology
James A. Tidd, Accounting
Alexandra B. Tinelli, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Danielle A. Tinkler, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Petr A. Tkach, CNC Machinist Technology Certificate
Matthew F. Tobin, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Physical Education Emphasis
Matthew A. Tompkins, Surveying Technology
Gaetano Tosti, Business Management
Caleb C. Treat,
Vanessa Treen, English as a Second Language Certificate
Vyacheslav Tsitsyura, Health Studies: Radiologic Technology
Lonny Joseph Tupaj, Air Conditioning Technology
Seth D. Turk, Computer Science: Cybersecurity
Alycia Y. Turner, Accounting
Brittney T. Tuttle, Respiratory Care
Mary F. Tyler, Medical Assisting
Christopher J. Tyler, Telecommunications Technology - Verizon NextStep


Katrina M. Urbanik,


Andrew J. Vaeth, Data Processing, Programming and Systems
Erika J. Valderramos, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Mark Vasco, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Natallia Vauruk, English as a Second Language Certificate
Valiantsina Vauruk, Human Services
Emmanuel Vazquez, Criminal Justice
Miranda L. Velez, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Esma Velic, Computer Science: Cybersecurity
Ryan M. Vencek, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Brad P. Vescio, Accounting
Thuy T. Vo, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Galina Volk, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Humanities and Social Sciences
Inna M. Voloshchuk, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Lauren A. Vosburgh, Telecommunications Technology - Verizon NextStep


Benjamin T. Wadas,
David N. Waite, Carpentry and Masonry Certificate
Zachary T. Waldron, Computer Science: Cybersecurity
Sian-Kierre Monet Walker, Human Services
Elizabeth A. Walter, Human Services
Kathleen C. Ward, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Childhood Education, Utica College Transfer Emphasis
Reginald B Warmack, Computer Science: Cybersecurity
James A. Warner, Business Management
Kelley M. Waskiewicz, Graphic Design
Joseph W. Weaver, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Pre-Environmental Science and Forestry
Douglas Weber, English as a Second Language Certificate
Russell D. Webster, Electrical Service Technician - El. Maintenance Option
Kelsey M. Welfel, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Geoffrey David Welsh,
Damian E. Wendell, Welding Technology
Lauren Wentrick, Business Management
Cassy M. Wharram,
William H. Wheatley, Welding Certificate
Jean M. White, Criminal Justice
Jesse E. Whitmeyer, Welding Certificate
Jeri L. Whowell, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Elizabeth L. Wilcox, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Kyle D. Wilcox, Machinist Technology Certificate
Christopher J. Wilkinson, Supervisory Management Certificate
Janoy T. Williams, Accounting
Elizabeth A. Williams, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Biology Emphasis
Rachel E. Wilmot, Administrative Assistant
Tha H. Win, English as a Second Language Certificate
Phyu Phyu Win, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Cherylynn Wishart, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Ashley E. Wollaber,
George R Wood, Air Conditioning Technology
Jacynthia L. Woodcock, Business Management
Kody J. Woodring, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Alexander P. Woodward, Welding Technology
Tracy M Worden, Computer Information Systems
Kevin H. Wright, Business Administration


Jeri Ann Yahoudy, Administrative Assistant
Wakana Yamada, Photography
Brandon T. Yeman, Individual Studies: Associate in Applied Science
Mulki A. Yerow, Liberal Arts, Mathematics and Science: Biology Emphasis
Michael A. Young, Accounting
Gabriella E. Young, Welding Technology
Forest E. Yox, Computer Science


Patrick C. Zanon, Food Service Admin. - Restaurant Management
Christina M. Zammiello, Liberal Arts and Sciences - Psychology
Lyndsay V. Zastawny, Human Services
Adam R. Zeh, Telecommunications Technology - Verizon NextStep
Elias A. Zeina, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Suzanna Zhushma, Liberal Arts and Sciences - General Studies
Kristen A. Zimmer, Accounting
Stephen J. Zuchowski, Criminal Justice
Thomas Zumpano,