Spring 2013

President’s List

Mohawk Valley Community College, in Utica and Rome, has announced the names of students whose high academic performance has qualified them for recognition as members of the President's List for the recently completed Spring 2013 semester. The President's List includes students who achieved a grade-point average of 3.75 or higher (of a possible 4.00).

To be eligible for these honors, full-time students must have successfully completed 12 or more attempted hours; and part-time students must have successfully completed 6 attempted hours.

Included on the list are the following students:

Name, Hometown, State

Ryan Litchard, Saline, Mich.
Tyler Radcliff, Burgaw, N.C.
Edward Kushpa, Port Reading, N.J.
Jacob Dowker, Adams, N.Y.
Matthew Villa, Albany, N.Y.
Joann Ballard, Alder Creek, N.Y.
Julianna Sharples, Amsterdam, N.Y.
Anthony Zarrelli, Amsterdam, N.Y.
Donna Porter, Auburn, N.Y.
James Brady, Ava, N.Y.
Sue Burgdorf, Ava, N.Y.
Nicholas Hintz, Ava, N.Y.
Heather Phillipp, Ava, N.Y.
Brian Theall, Ava, N.Y.
Kenneth Wheadon, Ava, N.Y.
Katelyn Prouty, Bainbridge, N.Y.
Joseph Covich, Barneveld, N.Y.
Charles Derider, Barneveld, N.Y.
Michael Kain, Barneveld, N.Y.
Hilary Kraft, Barneveld, N.Y.
Christopher Shepherd, Barneveld, N.Y.
Donald Simpson, Barneveld, N.Y.
Lauren Vosburgh, Barneveld, N.Y.
Noah Arnold, Bath, N.Y.
Jeri Whowell, Bernhards Bay, N.Y.
Jacob Abbuhl, Blossvale, N.Y.
Melissa Boni, Blossvale, N.Y.
Scott Coleman, Blossvale, N.Y.
Courtney Foster, Blossvale, N.Y.
Michael Hobbs, Blossvale, N.Y.
Joshua Pawlikowski, Blossvale, N.Y.
Samantha Seymore, Blossvale, N.Y.
Gerald Wargo, Blossvale, N.Y.
John Bourgeois, Boonville, N.Y.
Sara Brown, Boonville, N.Y.
Elizabeth Fox, Boonville, N.Y.
Brett Iseneker, Boonville, N.Y.
Terry Kerney, Boonville, N.Y.
Amy LaLone, Boonville, N.Y.
Benjamin Lonsway, Boonville, N.Y.
Carlos Pulquerio, Boonville, N.Y.
Stacey Southwick, Boonville, N.Y.
Amy Woodworth, Boonville, N.Y.
Ashley Meyers, Bouckville, N.Y.
Shannon Bridge, Bridgewater, N.Y.
Suzanne, Fidler, Bridgewater, N.Y.
Christine Roberts, Bridgewater, N.Y.
Robert Bintz, Broadalbin, N.Y.
Ejikeme Nwankwo, Bronx, N.Y.
Christopher Jagiello, Buffalo, N.Y.
Joshua Albanese, Camden, N.Y.
Tyler Beckwith, Camden, N.Y.
Briana Britton, Camden, N.Y.
Angelo DePasquale, Camden, N.Y.
Sara Donahue, Camden, N.Y.
Gary Farr, Camden, N.Y.
Erin Moynihan, Camden, N.Y.
Jared Platt, Camden, N.Y.
Andrew Platt, Camden, N.Y.
Cherie Russell, Camden, N.Y.
Christopher Scott, Camden, N.Y.
Sara Spellicy, Camden, N.Y.
Brittany Willson, Camden, N.Y.
George Wood, Camden, N.Y.
Lisa Ager, Canastota, N.Y.
Robert Cooper, Canastota, N.Y.
Seth Frost, Canastota, N.Y.
John Giacona, Canastota, N.Y.
Scott Havens, Canastota, N.Y.
Michelle Havens, Canastota, N.Y.
Kirt Jones, Canastota, N.Y.
Sara Pulverenti, Canastota, N.Y.
Daniel Colucci, Canastota, N.Y.
Robert Lashure, Canisteo, N.Y.
Nathaniel Butler, Canton, N.Y.
Jenny Tuggle, Carthage, N.Y.
Kacey Hanley, Cassville, N.Y.
Sarah Lucia, Cassville, N.Y.
Shannon Mish, Cassville, N.Y.
Andrew Patterson, Cassville, N.Y.
Anthony Stock, Cassville, N.Y.
Faith Yanes, Cassville, N.Y.
Robert Burton, Chadwicks, N.Y.
Michael Harrigan, Chadwicks, N.Y.
Lonny Tupaj, Chadwicks, N.Y.
Corey Hyde, Chaumont, N.Y.
Alex Rodriguez, Chittenango, N.Y.
Erica, Nystrom, Cicero, N.Y.
Jennifer Covel, Clark Mills, N.Y.
Julie Stoddard, Clark Mills, N.Y.
Peter Evans, Clayville, N.Y.
Brittany Kane, Clayville, N.Y.
Brian Madore, Clayville, N.Y.
Kimberly Turley, Clayville, N.Y.
Ashley Walker, Clayville, N.Y.
Robert Brookins, Cleveland, N.Y.
Maria Byrne, Cleveland, N.Y.
John Byrne, Cleveland, N.Y.
Qinji Allen, Clinton, N.Y.
Hans Christeler, Clinton, N.Y.
Tricia Cleveland, Clinton, N.Y.
Susan Danielski, Clinton, N.Y.
Courtney Dreimiller, Clinton, N.Y.
Virginia Haines, Clinton, N.Y.
Mark Hanna, Clinton, N.Y.
Richard Howlett, Clinton, N.Y.
David Hughes, Clinton, N.Y.
Benjamin Kirk, Clinton, N.Y.
Josh March, Clinton, N.Y.
Jennifer Matcham, Clinton, N.Y.
Casey McMichael, Clinton, N.Y.
Michael Mirarchi, Clinton, N.Y.
Linda Oyer, Clinton, N.Y.
Nathaniel Paul, Clinton, N.Y.
Karen Pavese, Clinton, N.Y.
Morgan Pianka, Clinton, N.Y.
Eric Plante, Clinton, N.Y.
Rebecca Ramsey, Clinton, N.Y.
Heather Schaap, Clinton, N.Y.
Jonathan Searles, Clinton, N.Y.
Sydney Sutcliffe, Clinton, N.Y.
David Wilbur, Clinton, N.Y.
Claesen Wyckoff, Clinton, N.Y.
Anthony Zegarelli, Clinton, N.Y.
Erica Carter, Cold Brook, N.Y.
Summer Comstock, Cold Brook, N.Y.
Bobbi DeLucia, Cold Brook, N.Y.
Elmira Fedorov, Cold Brook, N.Y.
Sharyn Martin, Cold Brook, N.Y.
Gordon Miller, Cold Brook, N.Y.
Desirae Ernst, Constableville, N.Y.
Marcus Painter, Constableville, N.Y.
Jeffrey Branigan, Cooperstown, N.Y.
Adelbert Cleaveland, Cooperstown, N.Y.
Danielle Del Giudice, Deansboro, N.Y.
Ashley Peck, Deansboro, N.Y.
Christian Stewart, Deansboro, N.Y.
Evelina Andronovich, Deerfield, N.Y.
Lorraine Ann Fresne, Deerfield, N.Y.
Taylor Laribee, Deerfield, N.Y.
Cody Rider, Deerfield, N.Y.
Kaci Anderson, Delhi, N.Y.
Karissa Payne, Delhi, N.Y.
Anna Barfield, Delmar, N.Y.
Debra Marshall, Dolgeville, N.Y.
Stephanie Northrup, Dolgeville, N.Y.
Kaitlyn Sellin, Durhamville, N.Y.
Trevor Coye, Earlville, N.Y.
Trevor Hovick, Edmeston, N.Y.
Samuel Schneider, Elbridge, N.Y.
Derek Stroh, Erieville, N.Y.
Meghan Vann, Fly Creek, N.Y.
Harry Isaacs, Forestport, N.Y.
Shaun Isaacs, Forestport, N.Y.
Sara Merritt, Forestport, N.Y.
Ty Newell, Forestport, N.Y.
Erin Slegaitis, Forestport, N.Y.
Maia Swasey, Forestport, N.Y.
John Murphy, Forestport, N.Y.
Gregory Campione, Fort Plain, N.Y.
Christian Bunce, Frankfort, N.Y.
Carrie Cardona, Frankfort, N.Y.
Anita Daly, Frankfort, N.Y.
Gayle Dunn, Frankfort, N.Y.
Jazzmyne Ferrell, Frankfort, N.Y.
Heather Foster, Frankfort, N.Y.
Francesco Gaetani-Liseo, Frankfort, N.Y.
Justin Keator, Frankfort, N.Y.
Eric LaVeck, Frankfort, N.Y.
Yelena Leontyeva, Frankfort, N.Y.
Shauna Lombardo, Frankfort, N.Y.
Daniel Long, Frankfort, N.Y.
Amanda MacDougald, Frankfort, N.Y.
Andrew Owen, Frankfort, N.Y.
David Petrushenko, Frankfort, N.Y.
James Pollard, Frankfort, N.Y.
Shirley Randazzo, Frankfort, N.Y.
Russell Rockwood, Frankfort, N.Y.
Christopher Smith, Frankfort, N.Y.
Donald Testa, Frankfort, N.Y.
Kyrill Verenich, Frankfort, N.Y.
Kyle King, Fulton, N.Y.
Andrew Dibble, Glenfield, N.Y.
Katelin Brink, Gloversville, N.Y.
Michael DeLuke, Gloversville, N.Y.
Thomas Perham, Gloversville, N.Y.
Benjamin Hughes, Gouverneur, N.Y.
Jared Prashaw, Gouverneur, N.Y.
Johnathan Convertino, Hamilton, N.Y.
Hillary Sherwood, Hamilton, N.Y.
Alice Virden-Speer, Hamilton, N.Y.
Adrian Avallone, Harrisville, N.Y.
Alycia Feyh, Hastings, N.Y.
Tejay Chilluffo, Herkimer, N.Y.
Jennifer Coleman, Herkimer, N.Y.
Erin Cotton, Herkimer, N.Y.
Beckylee Gray, Herkimer, N.Y.
Tracy Hoch, Herkimer, N.Y.
William Lowery, Herkimer, N.Y.
Erlene Manning, Herkimer, N.Y.
David Maxwell, Herkimer, N.Y.
Jason McGuire, Herkimer, N.Y.
Russell Webster, Herkimer, N.Y.
Brian Whittredge, Herkimer, N.Y.
Carlleen Taylor, Hinckley, N.Y.
Jessica Taylor, Hinckley, N.Y.
Marc Martz, Hoffmeister, N.Y.
Zachary Cook, Hogansburg, N.Y.
Tyler Wuest, Holland  Patent, N.Y.
Brandon Adams, Holland Patent, N.Y.
Jeffrey Blouin, Holland Patent, N.Y.
Jennifer Darling, Holland Patent, N.Y.
John Hull, Holland Patent, N.Y.
Sara Mierek, Holland Patent, N.Y.
Alice Mitchell, Holland Patent, N.Y.
Alexis Nadeau, Holland Patent, N.Y.
Paige Pfendler, Holland Patent, N.Y.
Benjamin Wadas, Holland Patent, N.Y.
Ashley Kearney, Horseheads, N.Y.
Stacie Smith, Hubbardsville, N.Y.
Carly Bechard, Ilion, N.Y.
Andrew Brown, Ilion, N.Y.
Melinda Culver, Ilion, N.Y.
Brittany Engert, Ilion, N.Y.
Kyle Grosse, Ilion, N.Y.
Sarah Malavasic, Ilion, N.Y.
Marissa Maldonado, Ilion, N.Y.
Joseph Rose, Ilion, N.Y.
Caleb Treat, Ilion, N.Y.
Madison Vitale, Ilion, N.Y.
Jeffrey Shaver, Johnstown, N.Y.
Connie Aiello, Lee Center, N.Y.
Joseph Andros, Lee Center, N.Y.
Debra Antolin, Lee Center, N.Y.
Theresa Destito, Lee Center, N.Y.
Julie Hicks, Lee Center, N.Y.
Chelsea Holz, Lee Center, N.Y.
Kevin Kay, Lee Center, N.Y.
Bonnie Natarelli, Lee Center, N.Y.
Jacob Palmer, Lee Center, N.Y.
Laura Scales, Lee Center, N.Y.
Zachary Wade, Lee Center, N.Y.
Paul Wagner, Lee Center, N.Y.
Craig Cammarata, Levittown, N.Y.
Teresa Coffin, Little Falls, N.Y.
Eric Lockwood, Little Falls, N.Y.
Micaela Altieri, Liverpool, N.Y.
Tracy Worden, Lyons Falls, N.Y.
Thomas Austin, Madison, N.Y.
J. DeLand, Madison, N.Y.
Haley Harrington, Madison, N.Y.
Sharon Hinderliter, Madison, N.Y.
Joshua Peavey, Madison, N.Y.
Shaela Purcell, Madison, N.Y.
Crystal Burch, Marcy, N.Y.
Michael Burnett, Marcy, N.Y.
Jessica Coddington, Marcy, N.Y.
Michele Daly, Marcy, N.Y.
Renee Daniels, Marcy, N.Y.
Brittany Dow, Marcy, N.Y.
Maria Gibson, Marcy, N.Y.
Vincent Hand, Marcy, N.Y.
Lana Kozakevich, Marcy, N.Y.
Paul Krukar, Marcy, N.Y.
Ryan Lecher, Marcy, N.Y.
Robert Lett, Marcy, N.Y.
Patrick Malinowski, Marcy, N.Y.
Jaimie Mancini, Marcy, N.Y.
Joseph Metacarpa, Marcy, N.Y.
Kassandra Mullen, Marcy, N.Y.
Aviheya Zhushma, Marcy, N.Y.
Brianna Georgia, Maryland, N.Y.
Jeffrey DiGeorgio, Mohawk, N.Y.
Dale Edwards, Mohawk, N.Y.
Heather Hight, Mohawk, N.Y.
John Leonard, Mohawk, N.Y.
Brittany Macrina, Mohawk, N.Y.
Michael Ritton, Mohawk, N.Y.
Adam Sovocool, Mohawk, N.Y.
Raymon Upson, Mohawk, N.Y.
Shannon Luckey, Montgomery, N.Y.
Heather Ames, Munnsville, N.Y.
Ethan Jones, Munnsville, N.Y.
Marilyn Abbott, New Hartford, N.Y.
Fedor Avrusevich, New Hartford, N.Y.
Kelly Bishop, New Hartford, N.Y.
Sarah Burgess, New Hartford, N.Y.
Beverley Burton, New Hartford, N.Y.
Philip Chapman, New Hartford, N.Y.
Julie Crever, New Hartford, N.Y.
Maxwell Darman, New Hartford, N.Y.
Kristin Donaldson, New Hartford, N.Y.
Lauren Eadline, New Hartford, N.Y.
Kristen Elmer, New Hartford, N.Y.
Garrett Evans, New Hartford, N.Y.
Judith Giannatelli, New Hartford, N.Y.
Mary Gigliotti, New Hartford, N.Y.
Daniel Haggerty, New Hartford, N.Y.
Deana Hansen-Danis, New Hartford, N.Y.
Nicholas Horth, New Hartford, N.Y.
Jenna Jackson, New Hartford, N.Y.
Sean Mazzatti, New Hartford, N.Y.
Joanne McKennan, New Hartford, N.Y.
Francesca Murad, New Hartford, N.Y.
Madeline Palumbo, New Hartford, N.Y.
Danielle Peplinski, New Hartford, N.Y.
David Peters, New Hartford, N.Y.
Bradley Preston, New Hartford, N.Y.
Brandon Pudney, New Hartford, N.Y.
Alexandra Raynard, New Hartford, N.Y.
Jessica Rudnitski, New Hartford, N.Y.
Christopher Russell, New Hartford, N.Y.
Derek Schmitzer, New Hartford, N.Y.
Elizabeth Stanek, New Hartford, N.Y.
Angela Stotts, New Hartford, N.Y.
Sonia Tal, New Hartford, N.Y.
Julianne Tirado, New Hartford, N.Y.
Katie Toti, New Hartford, N.Y.
Mark Vasco, New Hartford, N.Y.
Matthew Vedete, New Hartford, N.Y.
Victoria Kane, New Hartford, N.Y.
Tamer Elsioufi, New Hartford, N.Y.
Francessca Then, New York, N.Y.
Robert Bond, New York Mills, N.Y.
Chad Englert, New York Mills, N.Y.
Nickcole Garcia, New York Mills, N.Y.
Justin Hall, New York Mills, N.Y.
Savannah Heselton, New York Mills, N.Y.
Andrew Kovac, New York Mills, N.Y.
Corey McCarthy, New York Mills, N.Y.
Anne Miner, New York Mills, N.Y.
Kerissa Nagel, New York Mills, N.Y.
Savannah Price, New York Mills, N.Y.
Nia Seward, Newark Valley, N.Y.
Christina Kulesa, Newport, N.Y.
Patrick Lang, Newport, N.Y.
Stephen Levesque, Newport, N.Y.
Andrew Miller, Newport, N.Y.
James Stapleton, Niskayuna, N.Y.
Gabriella Young, Norfolk, N.Y.
Paul Allen, North Bay, N.Y.
Nicolai Giedraitis, North Brookfield, N.Y.
Joseph Nolan, Norwich, N.Y.
Dominick DeSiato, Ohio, N.Y.
Annette Decker, Old Forge, N.Y.
Christopher Beck, Oneida, N.Y.
Christine Bishop, Oneida, N.Y.
Nichole Gorton, Oneida, N.Y.
Tiffany Grago, Oneida, N.Y.
Victoria Griffith, Oneida, N.Y.
Norma Happle, Oneida, N.Y.
Kaleigh Holdridge, Oneida, N.Y.
Ashley James, Oneida, N.Y.
Mitchell Loomis, Oneida, N.Y.
Angela Partipelo, Oneida, N.Y.
Ashley Seamon, Oneida, N.Y.
Andrew Shepherd, Oneida, N.Y.
Marisa Stokes, Oneida, N.Y.
Jason Welch, Oneida, N.Y.
Starlette Teater, Oneida, N.Y.
Krystina Stillwell, Oneonta, N.Y.
Cody Anderson, Oriskany, N.Y.
Craig Bronk, Oriskany, N.Y.
Laura Cicigline, Oriskany, N.Y.
Zachary Eberley, Oriskany, N.Y.
Justin Fernalld, Oriskany, N.Y.
Jack Paul, Oriskany, N.Y.
Richard Phelps, Oriskany, N.Y.
Shelby SanFilippo, Oriskany, N.Y.
Teri Sykes, Oriskany, N.Y.
Heather Widrig, Oriskany, N.Y.
Jeffrey Williamson, Oriskany, N.Y.
Lisa Angle, Oriskany Falls, N.Y.
Patrick Bourdeau, Oriskany Falls, N.Y.
Daniel Drake, Oriskany Falls, N.Y.
Jason Eastman, Oriskany Falls, N.Y.
Shayna Gaumer, Oriskany Falls, N.Y.
Shiloh Geglia, Oriskany Falls, N.Y.
Nicole Knapp, Oriskany Falls, N.Y.
Kristine Linder, Oriskany Falls, N.Y.
Shelby Ritzel, Oriskany Falls, N.Y.
Clifford Talbot, Oriskany Falls, N.Y.
Christopher Bosco, Oswego, N.Y.
Eric Frank, Oxford, N.Y.
Adam Pierson, Oxford, N.Y.
Paul Brissette, Parish, N.Y.
Gerald Reed, Pennellville, N.Y.
Troyer Gill, Plessis, N.Y.
Brittany Allen, Poland, N.Y.
Anna Antonik, Poland, N.Y.
Kate Collis, Poland, N.Y.
Caitlin Ferguson, Poland, N.Y.
Pamela Neff, Poland, N.Y.
Nathan Parker, Poland, N.Y.
Danielle Slifka, Poland, N.Y.
Marena Taverne, Poland, N.Y.
Phillip Warren, Poland, N.Y.
Carlin Chruscicki, Port Leyden, N.Y.
Christopher Harvey, Port Leyden, N.Y.
Michael Harvey, Port Leyden, N.Y.
Daniel Harvey, Port Leyden, N.Y.
Alison Kiser, Port Leyden, N.Y.
Erica O'Brien, Port Leyden, N.Y.
Patricia O'Donnell, Port Leyden, N.Y.
Kevin Scheve, Port Leyden, N.Y.
Heidi Barnes, Prospect, N.Y.
JoAnn Doyle, Prospect, N.Y.
Rebecca Davis, Pulaski, N.Y.
Robert Rice, Pulaski, N.Y.
Mark Bird, Raquette Lake, N.Y.
Mark Mondello, Red Hook, N.Y.
Debora Murphy, Redfield, N.Y.
Scot Arthur, Remsen, N.Y.
Austin Donaghue, Remsen, N.Y.
Ian Donaghue, Remsen, N.Y.
Nicole Harris, Remsen, N.Y.
Stephen Kordziel, Remsen, N.Y.
Thomas Mack, Remsen, N.Y.
Suzanne Smith, Remsen, N.Y.
Megan Southwick, Remsen, N.Y.
Lynn Surprenant, Remsen, N.Y.
Stephanie Yager, Remsen, N.Y.
Jamie Pittinaro, Rochester, N.Y.
Tina Akers, Rome, N.Y.
Margielyn Aranas, Rome, N.Y.
Rene Armstrong, Rome, N.Y.
Ashley Bird, Rome, N.Y.
Michelle Bolinski, Rome, N.Y.
Lauri Boudreau, Rome, N.Y.
Maria Brooks, Rome, N.Y.
Amanda Brown, Rome, N.Y.
Abbey Cappadonia, Rome, N.Y.
Lee Carr, Rome, N.Y.
Robert Christie, Rome, N.Y.
Mary Crossway, Rome, N.Y.
Mathew Cushman, Rome, N.Y.
Julianna Dainotto, Rome, N.Y.
Jason Danielski, N.Y.
Kaitlyn Davidson, Rome, N.Y.
Taylor Dolan, Rome, N.Y.
Mandi Drake, Rome, N.Y.
Christopher Evans, Rome, N.Y.
Gregory Evans, Rome, N.Y.
Andrea Febres, Rome, N.Y.
Danielle Fields, Rome, N.Y.
Jay Fish, Rome, N.Y.
Jenna French, Rome, N.Y.
Karen Froschauer, Rome, N.Y.
Amy Gifford, Rome, N.Y.
Tamara Grant, Rome, N.Y.
Kristie Gratch, Rome, N.Y.
Robert Hall, Rome, N.Y.
Debbie Harvey, Rome, N.Y.
Dain Heath, Rome, N.Y.
Karla Heinrich, Rome, N.Y.
Evelyn Hluska, Rome, N.Y.
Teri Hoffmeister, Rome, N.Y.
Kathleen Janes, Rome, N.Y.
Nathan Keating, Rome, N.Y.
Olga Kirk, Rome, N.Y.
Andrea Koenig, Rome, N.Y.
Gabhriel Kohlbrenner, Rome, N.Y.
Arianna Kousouros, Rome, N.Y.
Amanda Krebs, Rome, N.Y.
Eric Krebser, Rome, N.Y.
Barbara Krucher, Rome, N.Y.
Tina Kyer, Rome, N.Y.
Damen MacDougall, Rome, N.Y.
Robert Marion, Rome, N.Y.
Amelia Mastrangelo, Rome, N.Y.
Kathleen Maurer, Rome, N.Y.
Dawn Mazur, Rome, N.Y.
Rebecca McCaulley, Rome, N.Y.
Mark McLaughlin, Rome, N.Y.
Jason Mesagna, Rome, N.Y.
Marc Milliman, Rome, N.Y.
Bryant Montano, Rome, N.Y.
Timothy Murphy, Rome, N.Y.
Francine Ng, Rome, N.Y.
Travis Nickles, Rome, N.Y.
Autumn Norman, Rome, N.Y.
Salvatore Noti, Rome, N.Y.
Diana Ostapuk, Rome, N.Y.
Stephen Pape, Rome, N.Y.
Heather Pawlak, Rome, N.Y.
Alison Peal, Rome, N.Y.
Molly Peckham, Rome, N.Y.
Michael Popowski, Rome, N.Y.
Paul Przelski, Rome, N.Y.
Allan Rathbun, Rome, N.Y.
JoAnn Renzi, Rome, N.Y.
Patrick Riolo, Rome, N.Y.
Matthew Sadlon, Rome, N.Y.
Lisa Sandefer, Rome, N.Y.
Agatha Schillace, Rome, N.Y.
Sebrina Sciorilli, Rome, N.Y.
Tiffany Seoane, Rome, N.Y.
Andrea Sherman, Rome, N.Y.
Kylee Slocum, Rome, N.Y.
Cristin Smith, Rome, N.Y.
Jessica Smith, Rome, N.Y.
Pla Soe, Rome, N.Y.
Dorothea Spraker, Rome, N.Y.
Zackary Swartfiguer, Rome, N.Y.
Amber Tadlock, Rome, N.Y.
Amber Thrasher, Rome, N.Y.
Miguel Todd, Rome, N.Y.
Gaetano Tosti, Rome, N.Y.
Earl Turner, Rome, N.Y.
Marianne Turner, Rome, N.Y.
Andrew Viola, Rome, N.Y.
Christina Viscelli, Rome, N.Y.
Brandon Vogel, Rome, N.Y.
Megan Vogt, Rome, N.Y.
Curtis Withrow, Rome, N.Y.
Rebekah Yeater, Rome, N.Y.
Tristan Zonnevylle, Rome, N.Y.
Jessica Flaim, Rome, N.Y.
Timothy Flaim, Rome, N.Y.
Travis Buczek, Saint Johnsville, N.Y.
Ethan Lynch, Saint Johnsville, N.Y.
Francis Roche, Salisbury Center, N.Y.
Thomas Arcuri, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Michael Baker, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Nicole Burline, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Allison Clarke, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Kaitlyn Conley, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Willard Crawn, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Elliott Ellsworth, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Trevor Furner, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Zachary Gehrke, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Tamara Hillman, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Laurene Hillman, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Cody Jacobs, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Travis Lallier, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Santo Lamarco, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Victoria Parry, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Karrie Pawloski, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Zachary Pettersen, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Robert Piper, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Mark Remington, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Michael Sisti, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Cynthia Snow, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Patrick Stacy, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Travis Worden, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Adam Burney, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Calvin Young, Schenectady, N.Y.
Scott Stiassney, Schuylerville, N.Y.
Maureen Liggett, Scotia, N.Y.
Adam Zeh, Selkirk, N.Y.
Melissa Lewis, Sherburne, N.Y.
Anthony Eriole, Sherrill, N.Y.
Lisa Grenier, Sherrill, N.Y.
Tonya Randel, Sherrill, N.Y.
Paul Turnbole, Sherrill, N.Y.
Elaine MacLachlan, Skaneateles, N.Y.
Joseph Armstrong, Springfield Center, N.Y.
Chloe Ford, Springfield Center, N.Y.
Danielle Danielski, Taberg, N.Y.
Raymond Grogg, Taberg, N.Y.
Timothy Jordan, Taberg, N.Y.
Aaron Lewis, Taberg, N.Y.
Wendy Mitchell, Taberg, N.Y.
Matthew Mondrick, Taberg, N.Y.
Joshua Pitcher, Taberg, N.Y.
Alexis Tucker, Taberg, N.Y.
Carol VanLieu, Turin, N.Y.
Hiba Abuzaid, Utica, N.Y.
Diana Aguilar, Utica, N.Y.
Alabbas Ali, Utica, N.Y.
Arafat Alshegaa, Utica, N.Y.
Yaa Anane, Utica, N.Y.
Thomas Anderson, Utica, N.Y.
Vincent Anderson, Utica, N.Y.
Kayla Angerosa, Utica, N.Y.
Allen Armstrong, Utica, N.Y.
Amel Bacic, Utica, N.Y.
Allie Bonacci, Utica, N.Y.
Armela Bostandzic, Utica, N.Y.
Sanela Bostandzic, Utica, N.Y.
Nicole Broccoli, Utica, N.Y.
Alyssa Brown, Utica, N.Y.
Savka Browneski, Utica, N.Y.
Justin Buck, Utica, N.Y.
Ashley Carparelli, Utica, N.Y.
Christopher Caruso, Utica, N.Y.
Joseph Casiano, Utica, N.Y.
Ehlah Christ, Utica, N.Y.
Jennifer Cieslewitz, Utica, N.Y.
Tasha Cooper, Utica, N.Y.
Jeanine Crippen, Utica, N.Y.
Alexandr Curudimov, Utica, N.Y.
Lilia Curudimova, Utica, N.Y.
Moni Da, Utica, N.Y.
Long Dang, Utica, N.Y.
Angela Derrane, Utica, N.Y.
David Diodati, Utica, N.Y.
Nedziba Dizdarevic, Utica, N.Y.
Anna Dovgulevich, Utica, N.Y.
Tea Drincic, Utica, N.Y.
Jordan Erario, Utica, N.Y.
Kathryn Field, Utica, N.Y.
Vincent Gamboa, Utica, N.Y.
Htoo Gay, Utica, N.Y.
Sarah Gilio, Utica, N.Y.
Lacey Goff, Utica, N.Y.
Michele Gorney, Utica, N.Y.
Alween Guivas-Hernandez, Utica, N.Y.
Poonam Gurung, Utica, N.Y.
Kayla Hajdasz, Utica, N.Y.
Sharon Hawkins, Utica, N.Y.
Matthew Hensel, Utica, N.Y.
Ku Hser, Utica, N.Y.
Klo Htoo, Utica, N.Y.
Rebecca Htoodi, Utica, N.Y.
Melissa Ingro, Utica, N.Y.
Azra Jasarbegovic, Utica, N.Y.
Razim Kapic, Utica, N.Y.
Rasim Kendic, Utica, N.Y.
George Kilgore, Utica, N.Y.
Nicolina LaBella, Utica, N.Y.
Ronald LaDue, Utica, N.Y.
Green Land, Utica, N.Y.
Robert Langdon, Utica, N.Y.
Jessica Langdon, Utica, N.Y.
Paw Lee, Utica, N.Y.
Nicholas Letosky, Utica, N.Y.
Jason Loomis, Utica, N.Y.
Ni Lwin, Utica, N.Y.
Shemika Marks, Utica, N.Y.
Francheska Martinez, Utica, N.Y.
Tara Mcclusky, Utica, N.Y.
Bilsena Mekanic, Utica, N.Y.
Armin Mekic, Utica, N.Y.
Nihad Mirvic, Utica, N.Y.
Jennifer Morelle, Utica, N.Y.
Alison Mundschenk, Utica, N.Y.
Pyayt Naing, Utica, N.Y.
Misha Nero, Utica, N.Y.
John Nguyen, Utica, N.Y.
Nina Nguyen, Utica, N.Y.
Linda Nobles, Utica, N.Y.
Safwan Noman Ahmed, Utica, N.Y.
Merry Nu, Utica, N.Y.
Sarah Nutt, Utica, N.Y.
Caroline Odago, Utica, N.Y.
Fatuma Omar, Utica, N.Y.
Dejla Omeragic, Utica, N.Y.
Sorangel Ortiz, Utica, N.Y.
Duane Ovitt, Utica, N.Y.
Desiree Padgett, Utica, N.Y.
Andrei Pashkevich, Utica, N.Y.
Iryna Pashkevich, Utica, N.Y.
Tha Paw, Utica, N.Y.
Karen Pezzulo, Utica, N.Y.
Bao Pham, Utica, N.Y.
Romnea Pich, Utica, N.Y.
Kaitlin Poissant, Utica, N.Y.
Yohevian Polanco, Utica, N.Y.
Sitrakiniaina Rajaonah, Utica, N.Y.
Laingomalala Rajaonarisoa, Utica, N.Y.
Enayatullah Razai, Utica, N.Y.
Mikila Richards, Utica, N.Y.
Eric Rodriguez, Utica, N.Y.
Casandra Ruffin, Utica, N.Y.
Amy Sabillon, Utica, N.Y.
Thi San, Utica, N.Y.
Mark Santomassino, Utica, N.Y.
James Sayles, Utica, N.Y.
Teresa Schmidt, Utica, N.Y.
David Scott, Utica, N.Y.
Hay Tha, Utica, N.Y.
Moon The Blay, Utica, N.Y.
Cuong Tran, Utica, N.Y.
Karleigh Trotta, Utica, N.Y.
Ellen Udovidchik, Utica, N.Y.
Irina Udovidchik, Utica, N.Y.
Autumn VanEtten, Utica, N.Y.
Esma Velic, Utica, N.Y.
Jon-David Velletto, Utica, N.Y.
Nicholas Visalli, Utica, N.Y.
Thuy Vo, Utica, N.Y.
Nataliya Voloshchuk, Utica, N.Y.
Bethaby Vroman, Utica, N.Y.
Su Vuong, Utica, N.Y.
Reginald Warmack, Utica, N.Y.
Breanna Williams, Utica, N.Y.
Michele Williams, Utica, N.Y.
Rebecca Willis, Utica, N.Y.
Philiph Win, Utica, N.Y.
Brandon Woo, Utica, N.Y.
Laura Wright, Utica, N.Y.
Olga Yakimchuk, Utica, N.Y.
Zaw Zaw, Utica, N.Y.
Sarah Allen, Utica, N.Y.
Samantha Amarosa, Utica, N.Y.
Nadezhda Avrusevich, Utica, N.Y.
Belon Baker, Utica, N.Y.
Paul Barbaritano, Utica, N.Y.
Malcolm Basi, Utica, N.Y.
William Boucher, Utica, N.Y.
Candice Bundzinski, N.Y.
Michael Burch, Utica, N.Y.
Joelle Burns, Utica, N.Y.
Rosa Cardona, Utica, N.Y.
Jenna Carrock, Utica, N.Y.
Eugene Carruth, Utica, N.Y.
Benjamin Carver, Utica, N.Y.
Daniel Chamberlain, Utica, N.Y.
Pavel Chmunevich, Utica, N.Y.
Samantha Ciotti, Utica, N.Y.
Katlynn Conley, Utica, N.Y.
Paula Cooper, Utica, N.Y.
Adnan Covic, Utica, N.Y.
Kevin Curtis, Utica, N.Y.
Cara DeCarr, Utica, N.Y.
Joseph Dee, Utica, N.Y.
Brian DelMedico, Utica, N.Y.
Edward Dudek, Utica, N.Y.
Jeanette Dunbar, Utica, N.Y.
Jordyn Dunlap, Utica, N.Y.
Kevin Dunn, Utica, N.Y.
Darren Farr, Utica, N.Y.
David Ferenti, Utica, N.Y.
Martin Flynt, Utica, N.Y.
Paul Green, Utica, N.Y.
Anna Gurina, Utica, N.Y.
De'Anna Hopkinson, Utica, N.Y.
Theodore Howard, Utica, N.Y.
Sarah Kennedy, Utica, N.Y.
Kara Kipp, Utica, N.Y.
Marek Koscinski, Utica, N.Y.
Darlene Le, Utica, N.Y.
Amanda Learnard, Utica, N.Y.
Joseph Massoud, Utica, N.Y.
Hserchrist Moo, Utica, N.Y.
Lana Nitti, Utica, N.Y.
Yolaida Parra, Utica, N.Y.
Meriam Pepperine, Utica, N.Y.
Angela Platt, Utica, N.Y.
Jerrel Powers, Utica, N.Y.
Francis Powers, Utica, N.Y.
Robert Rogan, Utica, N.Y.
Luis Romero, Utica, N.Y.
Gary Ryan, Utica, N.Y.
Michael Ryan, Utica, N.Y.
Richard Semo, Utica, N.Y.
Sophear Sin, Utica, N.Y.
Shannon Small, Utica, N.Y.
David Springer, Utica, N.Y.
Dawn Straite, Utica, N.Y.
Anna Sulima, Utica, N.Y.
David Sullivan, Utica, N.Y.
Casimir Szatko, Utica, N.Y.
Alexandra Tinelli, Utica, N.Y.
Alicia Turner, Utica, N.Y.
Natallia Vauruk, Utica, N.Y.
Valiantsina Vauruk, Utica, N.Y.
Jagoda Vejzovic, Utica, N.Y.
Nicholas Vella, Utica, N.Y.
Kristen Walter, Utica, N.Y.
Valarie Warmuth, Utica, N.Y.
Henry Warner, Utica, N.Y.
Joseph Weaver, Utica, N.Y.
Kanehpaw Win, Utica, N.Y.
Alicia Dantzler, Utica, N.Y.
Joseph LaClaire, Utica, N.Y.
Allison Cacciotti, Vernon, N.Y.
Christopher Cleveland, Vernon, N.Y.
Ryan Conway, Vernon, N.Y.
Kimberly Copeland, Vernon, N.Y.
Jordan Davies, Vernon, N.Y.
Marcus Grossman, Vernon, N.Y.
Jessica Schmidtka-Skeans, Vernon, N.Y.
Jesse Whitmeyer, Vernon, N.Y.
Susan Davis, Vernon Center, N.Y.
Jessica Lanz, Vernon Center, N.Y.
Richard Adams, Verona, N.Y.
Kayla Johnson, Verona, N.Y.
Ryan Simons, Verona, N.Y.
Bryan Spear, Verona Beach, N.Y.
Troy Barnes, Waterville, N.Y.
David Carney, Waterville, N.Y.
Heather Chandler, Waterville, N.Y.
Austin Cornish, Waterville, N.Y.
Nelson Hadley, Waterville, N.Y.
Orson Lamont, Waterville, N.Y.
Olivia Manderville, Waterville, N.Y.
Molly Mortelette, Waterville, N.Y.
Anthony Clements, West Babylon, N.Y.
Jacan Hendrickson, West Coxsackie, N.Y.
Shelby King, West Edmeston, N.Y.
Charles Batt, West Leyden, N.Y.
Damian Clark, West Leyden, N.Y.
Brittany Croniser, West Leyden, N.Y.
Brandon Bridger, West Winfield, N.Y.
T'Marra Burke, West Winfield, N.Y.
John Cornmire, West Winfield, N.Y.
Aaron Lusby, West Winfield, N.Y.
Zackary Ostrander, West Winfield, N.Y.
Jessica Sweeney-Howard, West Winfield, N.Y.
Brandon Thomas, West Winfield, N.Y.
Brenda Capron, Westernville, N.Y.
Derek Kuehnhold, Westernville, N.Y.
Jamie Lawendowski, Westernville, N.Y.
Natalie Streifert, Westernville, N.Y.
Stephanie Kowenia, Westmoreland, N.Y.
Lisa Laterza, Westmoreland, N.Y.
Stacey Smith, Westmoreland, N.Y.
Andrew Vaeth, Westmoreland, N.Y.
Steven Yaddaw, Westmoreland, N.Y.
James Zarnoch, Westmoreland, N.Y.
Debra Acker, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Andrea Albright, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Christopher Allen, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Salvatore Bello, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Amanda Bonney, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Sheilah Brown, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Kristie Cieslak, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Cathy Clark, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Samantha Daly, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Emily Decola, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Robert Diperna, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Ashley Fess, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Mary Friedlander, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Robyn Gaffney, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Christine Geer, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Wendy Hake, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Kimberly Hertline, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Julie Hoage, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Evelyn Houghton, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Leah Kozak, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Jessica Lallier, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Britany LaMariana, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Joseph LaTour, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Keari Little, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Tina Logalbo-Bonanza, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Nicole Maikranz, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Kaitlyn Mars, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Mary McMyler, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Victoria Milideeva, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Jessica Mullen, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Kurk Neal, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Kimberly Papa, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Marie Pryborowski, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Benjamin Schrantz, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Erin Senior, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Connie Williams, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Levi Hull, Winthrop, N.Y.
Jonathan Plescia, Woodgate, N.Y.
Macayo Parrott, Woodside, N.Y.
Robert Alexander, Yonkers, N.Y.
Patricia Bower, Yorkville, N.Y.
Duane Damphier, Yorkville, N.Y.
Shaun DesMarais, Yorkville, N.Y.
Victoria Iusi-Lamascolo, Yorkville, N.Y.
Kaitlyn Phillips, Yorkville, N.Y.
Kristin Sittig, Yorkville, N.Y.
Heather Schmoke, Abilene, Texas
Collin Curler, Vergennes, Vt.

Manami  Kinoshita, Chiba
Myungjoo  Park, Geoje-Si Gyeong Sangnam-do
Yasuro  Katsuta, Ibataki
Anas A. Jamali, Jeddah
Emi  Takeyama, Kakamigahara
Ayano  Tojo, Osaka
Ayaka  Kobayashi, Osaka
Wakana  Yamada, Saitama
Takeru  Kanazawa, Tatsuno Hyogo
Johan C. Hallstrom, Vaxholm
Thomas M. Clapper
Michael J. French


Vice President’s List

Mohawk Valley Community College, in Utica and Rome, has announced the names of students whose high academic performance has qualified them for recognition as members of the Vice President's List for the recently completed Spring 2013 semester.

The Vice President's List includes students who achieved a grade-point average of between 3.50 and 3.74. To be eligible for these honors, full-time students must have successfully completed 12 or more attempted hours; and part-time students must have successfully completed 6 attempted hours.

Included on the list are the following students:

Name, Hometown, State

Mikhayela Mardar, Antelope, Calif.
Molly Derso, Roswell, Ga.
Luis Magalhaes, Blairstown, N.J.
Dure Afzal, Rockaway, N.J.
Melanie Messier, Albany, N.Y.
Michele Auriemma, Amsterdam, N.Y.
Christopher Tyler, Amsterdam N.Y.
Jodi Khouri, Ava, N.Y.
Elizabeth Leisenring, Ava, N.Y.
Lynn Szpyrka, Ava, N.Y.
Kayla DeGraw, Bainbridge, N.Y.
Todd Schuler, Baldwinsville, N.Y.
Kimberly Braunlich, Barneveld, N.Y.
Julia Butler, Barneveld, N.Y.
Samantha Pritchard, Barneveld, N.Y.
Elizabeth Ree, Barneveld, N.Y.
Katrina Urbanik, Barneveld, N.Y.
Kelsey Bach, Blossvale, N.Y.
Andrew Boni, Blossvale, N.Y.
Kayla Jacobs, Blossvale, N.Y.
Mark Merrell, Blossvale, N.Y.
Jamie Schorer, Blossvale, N.Y.
Alex Webster, Blossvale, N.Y.
Michael Alger, Boonville, N.Y.
Myra Buckingham, Boonville, N.Y.
Amy Czajka, Boonville, N.Y.
Kaitlin Linder, Boonville, N.Y.
Shelby Markham, Boonville, N.Y.
Matthew Pfendler, Boonville, N.Y.
Lindsay Pritchard, Boonville, N.Y.
Krista Rhone, Boonville, N.Y.
Carmella Rizzo, Boonville, N.Y.
Vincent Urgan, Boonville, N.Y.
Alexandria Williams, Boonville, N.Y.
Eric Leonard, Bridgeport, N.Y.
Kaylee Massey, Bridgewater, N.Y.
Sean Welch, Bridgewater, N.Y.
Emanuel Alejo, Bronx, N.Y.
Renssalaer Lee, Bronx, N.Y.
Austin Mikuszewski, Brookfield, N.Y.
Lyne Jean-Louis, Brooklyn, N.Y.
Michael Shillieto, Burlington Flats, N.Y.
Sadie Chapman, Camden, N.Y.
Rita Cook, Camden, N.Y.
Michele DeLaRoche, Camden, N.Y.
Bruce Gokey, Camden, N.Y.
Joanna Keil, Camden, N.Y.
Thomas Kenealy, Camden, N.Y.
Nora Tucker, Camden, N.Y.
Corine Underwood, Camden, N.Y.
Kelly Woodcock, Camden, N.Y.
Rebekah Boyd, Canastota, N.Y.
Samantha Savage, Canastota, N.Y.
Christopher Lorence, Carthage, N.Y.
Rebecca Pirger, Cassville, N.Y.
Jesse Lloyd, Chadwicks, N.Y.
Elizabeth Kovaleski, Chittenango, N.Y.
Ryan Coogan, Clark Mills, N.Y.
Stephanie Hamlin, Clark Mills, N.Y.
Katie Moran, Clayville, N.Y.
Ashley Moreau, Clayville, N.Y.
Matthew Martin, Cleveland, N.Y.
Cassandra Dummermuth, Clifton Park, N.Y.
Jon Scott, Clifton Park, N.Y.
Leigh Broomfield, Clinton, N.Y.
Daniel Calcara, Clinton, N.Y.
Colin Creedon, Clinton, N.Y.
Alexa Franco, Clinton, N.Y.
Michael Pavese, Clinton, N.Y.
Shawna Paye, Clinton, N.Y.
Nirmala Pokharel Sharma, Clinton, N.Y.
Margaret Yoxall, Clinton, N.Y.
Rickey Dickinson, Cropseyville, N.Y.
Jessica McGovern, Deansboro, N.Y.
Kara Hunter, Deerfield, N.Y.
Craig Rugari ,Deerfield, N.Y.
Misty Ferguson, Dolgeville, N.Y.
Kaleigh Dixon, Durhamville, N.Y.
Amy Hall, Durhamville, N.Y.
Renee Pawlikowski, Durhamville, N.Y.
Judy Smith-Gorton, Durhamville, N.Y.
Kayla Morgan, Earlville, N.Y.
Ryan Mechan, Edmeston, N.Y.
Amy Squier, Edmeston, N.Y.
Shawn Field, Elmira, N.Y.
Nicole Fain, Flushing, N.Y.
Thomas Heller, Fonda, N.Y.
Terrance Gabbidon, Forestport, N.Y.
Julia Ahrens, Fort Plain, N.Y.
Michael Dubiel, Frankfort, N.Y.
Christina Ferrucci, Frankfort, N.Y.
David Gould, Frankfort, N.Y.
Megan Greenfield, Frankfort, N.Y.
Daniel Gross, Frankfort, N.Y.
Yuliya Kunitskaya, Frankfort, N.Y.
Joseph Main, Frankfort, N.Y.
Jessica Main, Frankfort, N.Y.
Aschlee Mucitelli, Frankfort, N.Y.
Alyssa Percola, Frankfort, N.Y.
Amanda Perri, Frankfort, N.Y.
Giuseppe Purpura, Frankfort, N.Y.
Galina Runkevich, Frankfort, N.Y.
Jaime Seaman, Frankfort, N.Y.
Katie Trease, Frankfort, N.Y.
Haleigh Welch, Frankfort, N.Y.
Jacqueline Scranton, Fulton, N.Y.
Andrea Lisk, Glenfield, N.Y.
Maria Mcallister, Gloversville, N.Y.
Melissa Wameling, Herkimer, N.Y.
Charles Webster, Herkimer, N.Y.
Ashley Heinrich, Holland Patent, N.Y.
Sophie Kwiatkowski, Holland Patent, N.Y.
Rachel Nadeau, Holland Patent, N.Y.
Leeann Paolini, Holland Patent, N.Y.
Aarin Rizzuto, Holland Patent, N.Y.
Richard Balch, Ilion, N.Y.
Jessica Bishop, Ilion, N.Y.
Christina Faubert, Ilion, N.Y.
Christina Ham, Ilion, N.Y.
Christina Hoke, Ilion, N.Y.
Talen Major, Ilion, N.Y.
Kelsey McCann, Ilion, N.Y.
Timothy Nicolette, Ilion, N.Y.
Macie Bertrand-Boyanski, LaFargeville, N.Y.
Aaron Morczek, Lee Center, N.Y.
Shelbey Rose, Lee Center, N.Y.
Nicholas Theilmann, Lee Center, N.Y.
Tracey Federico, Little Falls, N.Y.
Sarah Friot, Little Falls, N.Y.
Bryan Herringshaw, Little Falls, N.Y.
Kimberly Hilligas, Little Falls, N.Y.
Chelsea Kretser, Little Falls, N.Y.
Luis Aguilo, Lowville, N.Y.
Keith Hardy, Lowville, N.Y.
Nicholas Fairbrother, Marcy, N.Y.
Melissa Hillage, Marcy, N.Y.
Mike Mancuso, Marcy, N.Y.
Deborah Monaghan, Marcy, N.Y.
Dale Romleski, Marcy, N.Y.
Kyle Rowlands, Marcy, N.Y.
Daniel Shaw, Marcy, N.Y.
Justin Silver, Massena, N.Y.
Lacey Barry, McDonough, N.Y.
Kaleigh Boyer, Mexico, N.Y.
Jeremy Snell, Mohawk, N.Y.
Stephanie Treadwell, Mohawk, N.Y.
Emily Griff, Munnsville, N.Y.
Joseph Owens, Munnsville, N.Y.
Raymond Burdick, New Berlin, N.Y.
Steven Abbe, New Hartford, N.Y.
Melissa Barr, New Hartford, N.Y.
Santina Bonacci, New Hartford, N.Y.
Jennifer Campau, New Hartford, N.Y.
Linda DeRocco, New Hartford, N.Y.
Deanna DiNardo, New Hartford, N.Y.
Morgan Engesser, New Hartford, N.Y.
Andrew Kimball, New Hartford, N.Y.
Megan Kirkham, New Hartford, N.Y.
Kirsten Learnard, New Hartford, N.Y.
Gary McConnell, New Hartford, N.Y.
James Millett, New Hartford, N.Y.
Faizan Munir, New Hartford, N.Y.
Christina Nessia, New Hartford, N.Y.
Cheron Regis, New Hartford, N.Y.
Rachel Wilmot, New Hartford, N.Y.
Joseph Garceau, New York Mills, N.Y.
Philip Panella, New York Mills, N.Y.
Tabetha Pollock, New York Mills, N.Y.
Joseph Prilutsky, New York Mills, N.Y.
Jessica Bartlett, Newport, N.Y.
Deanna Castro, Newport, N.Y.
Justine Jeffers, Newport, N.Y.
Geoffrey Holmes, North Syracuse, N.Y.
Nicole Rickard, Ohio, N.Y.
Jason Perkins, Old Forge, N.Y.
Calvin Risley, Old Forge, N.Y.
Joshua Armitage, Oneida, N.Y.
Joshua Chesebro, Oneida, N.Y.
Michelle Cyphert, Oneida, N.Y.
Matthew Durant, Oneida, N.Y.
Maureen Ferris, Oneida, N.Y.
Sandra Harp, Oneida, N.Y.
Stephanie Howe, Oneida, N.Y.
Hope McCormick, Oneida, N.Y.
Barry Pardee, Oneida, N.Y.
Alexandria Pisarczyk, Oneida, N.Y.
Michelle White, Oneida, N.Y.
Thomas Talbot, Oneonta, N.Y.
Joseph Chapple, Oriskany, N.Y.
Janusz Lock, Oriskany, N.Y.
Mark Treen, Oriskany, N.Y.
Nicole Elefante, Oriskany, N.Y.
Kara Hollowell, Penn Yan, N.Y.
Patrick Adrion, Petersburgh, N.Y.
Randall Lubeck, Poland, N.Y.
Sanela Selimovic, Poland, N.Y.
Tricia Yager, Poland, N.Y.
Danielle Brown, Port Leyden, N.Y.
Sarah Scouten, Port Leyden, N.Y.
Pamela Foster, Remsen, N.Y.
Shannon Greene, Remsen, N.Y.
Lori Hall, Remsen, N.Y.
Jamie Strobel, Remsen, N.Y.
Carolann Hill, Richfield Springs, N.Y.
Erica Hunt, Richfield Springs, N.Y.
Jessica Schultz, Richfield Springs, N.Y.
Zachary Moore, Rochester, N.Y.
Rachael Alexander, Rome, N.Y.
Nathaniel Alger, Rome, N.Y.
Laura Amodio, Rome, N.Y.
Katelyn Barton, Rome, N.Y.
Barbara Bochniak, Rome, N.Y.
Stephanie Burns, Rome, N.Y.
Joshua Butler, Rome, N.Y.
Dirk Card, Rome, N.Y.
Meghan Carlo, Rome, N.Y.
Joseph Christofaro, Rome, N.Y.
Adam Coe, Rome, N.Y.
Kelley Dolan, Rome, N.Y.
Jacob Enos, Rome, N.Y.
Kelsey Ensminger, Rome, N.Y.
Frankie Fabian, Rome, N.Y.
Allyson Fiorenza, Rome, N.Y.
Cara Forbes, Rome, N.Y.
Alexandra Furney, Rome, N.Y.
Elena Giamporcaro, Rome, N.Y.
Christin Griffith, Rome, N.Y.
Jessica Haase, Rome, N.Y.
Kenneth Hartman, Rome, N.Y.
Samantha Hert, Rome, N.Y.
Layna Hurley, Rome, N.Y.
Denise Internicola, Rome, N.Y.
Brittany Janes, Rome, N.Y.
Kimberly Johnson, Rome, N.Y.
Rowena Keoviengsamay, Rome, N.Y.
Tyler King, Rome, N.Y.
Kristen Konight, Rome, N.Y.
Zachary Kotary, Rome, N.Y.
Bre'Anna Kotary, Rome, N.Y.
Deanna Lewis, Rome, N.Y.
Jacob Martin, Rome, N.Y.
Matthew Mcquinn, Rome, N.Y.
Tiffany Mumpton, Rome, N.Y.
Katelyn Nitti, Rome, N.Y.
Brandon Noga, Rome, N.Y.
Tamera Pape, Rome, N.Y.
Brandon Petrie, Rome, N.Y.
Taylor Pettinelli, Rome, N.Y.
Ingrid Quiceno, Rome, N.Y.
Melissa Quinones, Rome, N.Y.
Luis Ramirez, Rome, N.Y.
Ryan Reader, Rome, N.Y.
Matthew Recchio, Rome, N.Y.
John Riggleman, Rome, N.Y.
Patricia Roe, Rome, N.Y.
Michael Schmitt, Rome, N.Y.
Victoria Selvetti, Rome, N.Y.
Megan Szymanski, Rome, N.Y.
Jason Szymanski, Rome, N.Y.
Christopher Thiesen, Rome, N.Y.
Trevor Thomas, Rome, N.Y.
Michael Thomas, Rome, N.Y.
Julie Tittus, Rome, N.Y.
Brandy Turner, Rome, N.Y.
Sheri Underwood, Rome, N.Y.
Marc Uvanni, Rome, N.Y.
Margaret Visalli, Rome, N.Y.
Tashia Walker, Rome, N.Y.
Brock White, Rome, N.Y.
James Wolcott, Rome, N.Y.
Penny Carl, Rome, N.Y.
Marleen Smith, Saint Johnsville, N.Y.
Andrew Pierson, Saranac Lake, N.Y.
Cody Blunt, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Cassandra Malek, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Gerrard Parry, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Jason Rozell, Sauquoit, N.Y.
Holli Ford, Sherrill, N.Y.
Lindsey Haskell, Shortsville, N.Y.
Laura Boucher, Taberg, N.Y.
Andrew Castle, Taberg, N.Y.
Russell Cole, Taberg, N.Y.
Melissa Kirby, Taberg, N.Y.
Jennifer Knowles, Taberg, N.Y.
Corey Newton, Taberg, N.Y.
Karla Aguilar, Utica, N.Y.
Safiya Akhmedova, Utica, N.Y.
Melisa Bahtiri, Utica, N.Y.
Cassidy Baris, Utica, N.Y.
Stephanie Baum, Utica, N.Y.
Fuad Becic, Utica, N.Y.
David Betti, Utica, N.Y.
Alex Brown, Utica, N.Y.
Gionna Bruzzese, Utica, N.Y.
Cory Cantales, Utica, N.Y.
Sade Cardin, Utica, N.Y.
Victoria Celella, Utica, N.Y.
Brandee Collins, Utica, N.Y.
Saw Corrado, Utica, N.Y.
John Cousins, Utica, N.Y.
Benjamin Derrane, Utica, N.Y.
Shanon Fehlner, Utica, N.Y.
Lisa Fidler, Utica, N.Y.
Shannon Fox, Utica, N.Y.
Saw Franco, Utica, N.Y.
Sheena Gibson, Utica, N.Y.
Brianna Giruzzi, Utica, N.Y.
Noelle Graniti, Utica, N.Y.
Journey Gyi, Utica, N.Y.
Elena Hamzic, Utica, N.Y.
Alicia Heath, Utica, N.Y.
Mihreta Heco, Utica, N.Y.
Natallia Hrytsevich, Utica, N.Y.
Adnan Huric, Utica, N.Y.
Elmedina Ibrica, Utica, N.Y.
Krishna Kafley, Utica, N.Y.
Emina Karajic, Utica, N.Y.
Fikreta Karajic, Utica, N.Y.
Ka Lay, Utica, N.Y.
Tobiloba Majaro, Utica, N.Y.
Mary Maran, Utica, N.Y.
Susan Marshall, Utica, N.Y.
LeQuinn Mason, Utica, N.Y.
Kenisha Morrison, Utica, N.Y.
Danielle Nelson, Utica, N.Y.
Sovanneary Neou, Utica, N.Y.
Dylan Newman, Utica, N.Y.
Katerin Pimentel, Utica, N.Y.
Joseph Pizzo, Utica, N.Y.
Nambinintsoa Rajaonah, Utica, N.Y.
Fariba Razai, Utica, N.Y.
Adis Redzic, Utica, N.Y.
Leah Roman-Medina, Utica, N.Y.
Kaitlyn Rose, Utica, N.Y.
Mehmed Sakanovic, Utica, N.Y.
Paw Ser Soe, Utica, N.Y.
Sarah Sperling, Utica, N.Y.
Sergey Stadnik, Utica, N.Y.
Chalice Story, Utica, N.Y.
Elizabeth Sullivan, Utica, N.Y.
Francis Suppa, Utica, N.Y.
Carrie Swearingen, Utica, N.Y.
David Tatarevich, Utica, N.Y.
James Thackrah, Utica, N.Y.
Tuyet Tran, Utica, N.Y.
Joshua Wayman, Utica, N.Y.
Andrew Wiegand, Utica, N.Y.
Marcus Wilson, Utica, N.Y.
Esma Zagorica, Utica, N.Y.
Michelle Argen, Utica, N.Y.
Mary Baker, Utica, N.Y.
Danielle Barker, Utica, N.Y.
Monica Best, Utica, N.Y.
Amanda Bronga, Utica, N.Y.
Tara Brown, Utica, N.Y.
Nicole Bush, Utica, N.Y.
Diana Compitello, Utica, N.Y.
Corey Cook, Utica, N.Y.
Michael Cornmire, Utica, N.Y.
Michael Costantine, Utica, N.Y.
Jason Crandall, Utica, N.Y.
Ross Deater, Utica, N.Y.
Stephanie Dishaw, Utica, N.Y.
Tracy Eckerson, Utica, N.Y.
Michelle Gaetano, Utica, N.Y.
Sonia Garcia, Utica, N.Y.
John Gaspa, Utica, N.Y.
Christopher Gonzalez, Utica, N.Y.
John Greco, Utica, N.Y.
Gavan Greco, Utica, N.Y.
Mallory Green, Utica, N.Y.
Julie Hamacher, Utica, N.Y.
Bercely Hurtado, Utica, N.Y.
Desiree Knight, Utica, N.Y.
Adelle Koscinski, Utica, N.Y.
Benjamin Leshkevich, Utica, N.Y.
Joshua Luizzi, Utica, N.Y.
Sergey Matskevich, Utica, N.Y.
Joshua Mattocks, Utica, N.Y.
Ashley McAllister, Utica, N.Y.
AnnMarie Mesick, Utica, N.Y.
Robert Mueller, Utica, N.Y.
Cristina Nudo, Utica, N.Y.
Matthew O'Bryan, Utica, N.Y.
Pasith Palaphanh, Utica, N.Y.
John Parry, Utica, N.Y.
Tatyana Pavlova, Utica, N.Y.
Joseph Pratt, Utica, N.Y.
Sara Roback, Utica, N.Y.
Justin Schofield, Utica, N.Y.
Jessica Shilling, Utica, N.Y.
Patricia Smith, Utica, N.Y.
David Smith, Utica, N.Y.
Emmanuel Vazquez, Utica, N.Y.
Sian-Kierre Walker, Utica, N.Y.
Eric Walls, Utica, N.Y.
Kathleen Ward, Utica, N.Y.
Amanda Garrett, Utica, N.Y.
Christina Allen, Utica, N.Y.
Gabriel Richardson, Utica, N.Y.
Clarissa Fisher, Vernon, N.Y.
Marcus Foley, Vernon, N.Y.
Joan Link, Vernon, N.Y.
Jonathan Swalgin, Vernon, N.Y.
Katie Watkins, Vernon, N.Y.
Ann Bravick, Verona, N.Y.
Brooke Cavanagh, Verona, N.Y.
Heather Kupris, West Edmeston, N.Y.
Edward Chapman, West Winfield, N.Y.
Daniel Roberts, West Winfield, N.Y.
Racheal Wood, West Winfield, N.Y.
Michael Born, Westernville, N.Y.
Taryn Jessen, Westernville, N.Y.
Christian DeRoche, Westmoreland, N.Y.
Eric Thrasher, Westmoreland, N.Y.
Christine Brindisi, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Alicia Fall, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Samantha Franchell, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Alexandra Gigliotti, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Brendan Heitz, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Quentin Keesler, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Lauren Komnick, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Katherine Larish, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Elizabeth Lenaghen, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Jennifer Munn, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Audrey Peckham, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Amanda Rhone, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Mackenzie Scharf, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Dillon Shanne, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Christi Stone, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Dominik Wise, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Nicole Zito, Whitesboro, N.Y.
Richard Pavlick, Worcester, N.Y.
Chad Daley, Yorkville, N.Y.
Paul Diskin, Yorkville, N.Y.
Cassandra Flihan, Yorkville, N.Y.
Heather Fransman, Yorkville, N.Y.
Cynthia Vogel, Yorkville, N.Y.

Yuri  Iwamori, Iseshi Mie
Yukako  Hasegawa, Izumi
Felix A. Perez-Fuentes, Los Tequas
Masaya  Inagaki, Nagoya Aichi
Yuta  Kimura, Nagoya Aichi
Mitsuhiro  Makino, Toyohashi Aichi
Jessica Claude Abega, Yaounde
Jessica L. Sege
Billie-Jo  Williams