Fall 2011

President's List

Lacey E. Abbe, Rome, NY
Fabrice Abega, Yaounde, NY
Jessica Claude Abega, Yaounde, NY
Sara R. Abell, Rome, NY
Joseph A. Acquasanta, Rome, NY
Stephanie A. Adamczyk, New York Mills, NY
Patrick Adrion, Petersburgh, NY
Mustafa Ahmetovic, Utica, NY
Safiya M. Akhmedova, Utica, NY
Anna M. Alger, Boonville, NY
Michael F. Alger, Boonville, NY
Heidrun Alladio, Oriskany, NY
Christina Marie Allen, Utica, NY
Christopher J. Allen, Whitesboro, NY
Malissa Allen, Rome, NY
Micaela M. Altieri, Liverpool, NY
Kathy A. Anania, Canastota, NY
Collin E. Anderson, Camden, NY
Kaci L. Anderson, Delhi, NY
Misty A. Anderson, Little Falls, NY
Yukiko Anderson, Rome, NY
Aliaksandr Andranovich, Utica, NY
Ashley I. Andre, Boonville, NY
James Michael Anna, Lee Center, NY
Laura B. Arbogast, Holland Patent, NY
Joslyn A. Arena, Frankfort, NY
Joseph L. Armstrong, Springfield Center, NY
Abigail G. Arnal, Clinton, NY

Kelsey N. Bach, Blossvale, NY
Kathryn E. Bailey, Utica, NY
Rise M. Balash, Boonville, NY
Stephen F. Baldo, West Oneonta, NY
Jeffrey A. Ball, New Hartford, NY
Joseph John Bar, Oriskany, NY
Paul V. Barbaritano, Utica, NY
Brandon T. Barber, Rome, NY
Hope M. Barcume, Oneida, NY
Jonathan R. Barden, Rome, NY
Daniel J. Barefoot, Sauquoit, NY
Adreanna M. Baris, Rome, NY
Colleen H. Baris, Utica, NY
Allison Dyan Barron, Westmoreland, NY
Jamie L. Bastian, Yorkville, NY
Nicole E. Battles, Boonville, NY
Michael S. Baum, Earlville, NY
Warren J. Baynes, Utica, NY
Christopher Beal, Sherrill, NY
Marco Benedict Benedetto, Marcy, NY
Janine H Bennett, Rome, NY
Justin K. Bennett, Ilion, NY
Elise R. Berger, Boonville, NY
Monica Best, Utica, NY
Christopher M. Birmingham, Camden, NY
Mark J Blackburn, Rome, NY
Annmarie H. Bleaking, Ilion, NY
Paula E. Bochniak, Rome, NY
Michelle R Bolinski, Rome, NY
Crystalanne M. Boncella, Camden, NY
Amanda N. Bonney, Whitesboro, NY
Kayla E. Bonney, Utica, NY
Christina Born, Westernville, NY
John E. Bowdish, Whitesboro, NY
Stephanie A. Bowen, Utica, NY
Yekaterina Boyarchuk, Mohawk, NY
Tyrone Scott Boyer, Utica, NY
James Brady, Ava, NY
Justin M. Brantis, Blossvale, NY
Kimberly E Braunlich, Barneveld, NY
Kyle W. Braunlich, Poland, NY
Shannon L. Bridge, Bridgewater, NY
Angela M. Brigano, Utica, NY
Frank Brigano, Marcy, NY
Jessica E. Briggs, Durhamville, NY
Sean J. Brindisi, Waterville, NY
Paul J. Brissette, Parish, NY
Paul M. Brockett, Sauquoit, NY
Sara S. Brockett, Clinton, NY
Daniel M. Bronson, Remsen, NY
Lawrence J. Brooks, Ilion, NY
Maria L Brooks, Rome, NY
Danielle M. Brown, Port Leyden, NY
Shaniece S. Brown, Rochester, NY
Yelena Brutskaya, Utica, NY
Bonnie J. Bryceland, Fort Plant, NY
Amy Eileen Bueno, Rome, NY
Christian J. Bunce, Frankfort, NY
Dylan J. Bunce, Blossvale, NY
Kevin M. Burdick, Rome, NY
Sarah B. Burke, Rome, NY
Robert J Burns, Oriskany, NY
Chelsea L. Burt, Cold Brook, NY
John P. Byrne, Cleveland, NY
Maria C. Byrne, Cleveland, NY

Alexandria A. Calabrese, Hastings, NY
Jennifer L. Calandra, Rome, NY
Laurence A. Caldwell, Camden, NY
Scott M. Calkins, Cooperstown, NY
Abbey A. Cappadonia, Rome, NY
Brenda M. Capron, Westernville, NY
Frank A. Carino, Alder Creek, NY
Penny L. Carl, Rome, NY
Jill V. Carncross, Marcy, NY
Domenica M. Carpenter, Albany, NY
Brandon J. Carr, Oswego, NY
Ryan C. Carswell, Canastota, NY
David B. Casey, Gloversville, NY
Samir Cavrk, Utica, NY
Patrick V. Cerminaro, New Hartford, NY
Dillon J. Chafee, West Winfield, NY
Kaitlin E. Christ, Clinton, NY
Leslie A. Christoferson, Rome, NY
Cathy M. Clark, Whitesboro, NY
David D. Clark, Deansboro, NY
Dominick Clark, Utica, NY
Gene E Clark, Rome, NY
Seth W. Clark, Norwood, NY
Thomas M. Clarke, Utica, NY
Christopher J. Cleveland, Vernon, NY
Elizabeth A. Climer, Deansboro, NY
Janet Coe, Holland Patent, NY
Jennifer A. Coleman, Herkimer, NY
Scott M. Coleman, Blossvale, NY
Jennifer L. Collins, New York Mills, NY
Nicholas E. Collins, Taberg, NY
Shawn D. Collins, Rome, NY
Laura E. Combs, Rome, NY
Kelly M. Comeskey, Utica, NY
Melissa A. Conaway, West Winfield, NY
Katlynn K. Conley, Utica, NY
Kayleigh M. Connolly, New York Mills, NY
John Convertino, Whitesboro, NY
Johnathan D. Convertino, Hamilton, NY
Erin G. Cook, Taberg, NY
Kenneth F Coon, Tully, NY
Tristan Harold Cooper, Taberg, NY
Eric J. Corcoran, Rome, NY
Kaitlyn N. Cordell, Camden, NY
Hector L. Cordero, New Hartford, NY
Matthew W. Cornmire, Whitesboro, NY
Michael Lewis Cornmire, Utica, NY
Tammy A. Cottrell, Rome, NY
Jennifer D. Covel, Clark Mills, NY
George J. Cowles, Canastota, NY
Trevor S. Coye, Earlville, NY
Marie C. Crevecoeur, Utica, NY
Ryan P. Crever, Rome, NY
Amy M. Crewell, Schoharie, NY
Brittany M. Croniser, West Leyden, NY
Amy L. Culjak, Lee Center, NY
Jeanine B. Curry, Utica, NY
Rebecca L. Curtis, Utica, NY
Danielle D. Cvetkovic, Utica, NY

Katie A. Daley, West Winfield, NY
Long X. Dang, Utica, NY
Jason A. Danielski, Rome, NY
Susan Marie Danielski, Rome, NY
Alicia M. Dantzler, Utica, NY
Chelsea L. Darling, Redfield, NY
Jennifer Anne Darling, Holland Patent, NY
Randi L. Dashnaw, Boonville, NY
Jordan M Davies, Vernon, NY
Joseph M. Davies, New York Mills, NY
Janelle N. DeBonzo, Holland Patent, NY
Thomas M. DeFrancisci, Munnsville, NY
Alyssa N. DeFrank, Whitesboro, NY
Mia A. DeGironimo, New Hartford, NY
Matthew J. Deierlein, Utica, NY
Liliya K. Delia, Utica, NY
Angela M. DeLuca, Frankfort, NY
John Denison, Oneida, NY
Melissa J. DePue, Herkimer, NY
Stephanie S. DeRosa, Verona, NY
Elizabeth R. DeSanctis, Utica, NY
Shannon Marie DiBerardino, Vernon, NY
Alina I. Dimov, New York Mills, NY
Colleen T. Dine, Forestport, NY
Robert Diperna, Whitesboro, NY
Angela T. DiPierro, Walden, NY
Natalie M. DiRuzzo, Verona Beach, NY
Linda A Dittmar, Blossvale, NY
Kaleigh C. Dixon, Durhamville, NY
Braco Dizdarevic, Utica, NY
Marissa E. Dodge, Utica, NY
Kelly J. Dodson, Utica, NY
Kelley A. Dolan, Rome, NY
Suzanne L. Dole, Blossvale, NY
Kevin C. Donato, Utica, NY
Matthew J. Donnelly, Baldwinsville, NY
Marcin P. Doroz, Utica, NY
Anna I. Dovgulevich, Utica, NY
Heather M. Downs, New Hartford, NY
Colleen M. Doyle, Deansboro, NY
JoAnn M. Doyle, Prospect, NY
Daniel R. Drake, Oriskany Falls, NY
Robert J. Drake, Rome, NY
Sara L. Dreimiller, New Hartford, NY
Wilson D Drew, Remsen, NY
Tosha M. Driscoll, Utica, NY
Michael P. Ducato, Utica, NY
Jade Duhaime, Utica, NY
Jordyn L. Dunlap, Utica, NY
Cedron C. Durgin, Sauquoit, NY
Jennifer Kim Dygert, Yorkville, NY
Pamela E. Dylis, New Hartford, NY

Tiffany L. Earley, Madison, NY
Jason J. Eastman, Oriskany Falls, NY
Melissa Christine Edwards, Rome, NY
Elliott Jo Ellsworth, Sauquoit, NY
Tiffany D. Elsenbeck, Clinton, NY
Randy W. Emlin, Rome, NY
Serena M. Enslow, Canastota, NY
Brian G. Evans, Clark Mills, NY
Festus Ezeocha, Utica, NY

Jason Edward Fahey, Remsen, NY
Haligh L. Farley, Camden, NY
Amanda L. Farmer, Waterville, NY
Kevin T. Farr, Whitesboro, NY
Crystal M. Fazekas, Rome, NY
Paul M. Feathers, Ransomville, NY
Tracey M. Federico, Little Falls, NY
David Ferenti, Utica, NY
Shaina B. Ferguson, Constableville, NY
Charlene Fernandez, Utica, NY
Christina L. Ferrucci, Frankfort, NY
Allison E. Ferullo, Maryland, NY
Ashley E. Fess, Whitesboro, NY
Jeffrey L. Feuling, Clinton, NY
Richard P. Fezza, Niskayuna, NY
Alexander S. Fields, Taberg, NY
Allyson E. Fiorenza, Rome, NY
David John Fish, Poland, NY
Stephanie M. Fisher, Oneida, NY
Heather L. Fithian, Utica, NY
J. Meghan Fitzgerald, New Hartford, NY
Amanda J. Flansburg, Poland, NY
Ashley L. Flansburg, Poland, NY
Lori Flemma, New Hartford, NY
Casey D. Flynn, Glenfield, NY
Martin J. Flynt, Utica, NY
JoAnn M. Foster, Rome, NY
Alyssa J. Fox, Utica, NY
Benjamin A. Fox, Lee Center, NY
David W. Franklin, Whitesboro, NY
Jonathan E. Franz, Marcy, NY
Kathleen M. Freebern, Oneida, NY
Alexander J. Fukes, New Hartford, NY
Stacey L. Furney, Camden, NY
Barbara Marie Furry, Blossvale, NY
Nicholas W. Fusco, Westbury, NY

Amanda L. Gabler, Newport, NY
Francesco Gaetani-Liseo, Frankfort, NY
Jonathan A. Gahan, Utica, NY
Paula L. Gahan, Rome, NY
Susan J. Gardner, Boonville, NY
Katherine A. Gay, Ilion, NY
Laura L. Gerhardt, Utica, NY
Brianna M. Giruzzi, Utica, NY
Paul C. Giruzzi, Utica, NY
Samantha A. Gleba, Rome, NY
Stefanie M. Gleba, Deansboro, NY
Lacey M. Goff, Utica, NY
Alla Golovchik, Utica, NY
Katherine A Golowski, Utica, NY
Saxxon K. Gonzalez, Ilion, NY
Jesse J. Goodman, Rome, NY
Audrie L. Gorman, Frankfort, NY
Michele L Gorney, Utica, NY
James G. Gouger, Oneida, NY
Jason L. Gouger, Rome, NY
Kaitlin M. Grant, Rome, NY
Kristie L Gratch, Rome, NY
Catherine A. Greenfield, Remsen, NY
Megan E. Greenfield, Ilion, NY
Emily A. Griff, Munnsville, NY
Mitchell J. Grisham, Clinton, NY
Tina M. Grosslinger, Hartwick, NY
Richard Anthony Gualtieri, Utica, NY
Lisa A Guardi, Cherry Valley, NY
Alexandra S. Guay, Utica, NY
Marleah J. Gulla, Rome, NY

Joshua D. Haar, West Edmeston, NY
Wendy M. Hake, Whitesboro, NY
Amy L. Hall, Durhamville, NY
Charlene A. Hall, West Edmeston, NY
Jennifer L. Hall, Utica, NY
Josef I. Hall, Rome, NY
Brian J. Hanna, Utica, NY
Deana L. Hansen-Danis, New Hartford, NY
Kenneth A. Hartman, Rome, NY
Abby J. Hash, Cassville, NY
Robert Haugaard, Broadalbin, NY
John R. Hawes, West Edmeston, NY
Jasmine M. Hawkins, Utica, NY
Krystal T. Hawkins, Rome, NY
Kaitlyn A. Hearn, LIttle Falls, NY
Dain B. Heath, Rome, NY
Karla Heinrich, Rome, NY
Kathryn H. Heintz, Clinton, NY
Thomas A. Heller, Fonda, NY
Tracey L. Henderson, Whitesboro, NY
Jacan L. Hendrickson, West Coxsackie, NY
Matthew J. Hensel, Utica, NY
Michellie A. Henze, Burlington Flats, NY
Glenn J Hepworth, Rome, NY
Nidia I. Heredia-Rivera, Utica, NY
Cynthia A. Hert, Rome, NY
Lindsey M. Hiffa, Remsen, NY
Heather E. Hight, Mohawk, NY
Marissa L. Hill, Earlville, NY
Teri L. Hoffmeister, Rome, NY
Raymond S. Hollibaugh, Westdale, NY
Scott M. Hongo, Dolgeville, NY
Joshua W. Hopkins, Utica, NY
Nicholas J. Horth, New Hartford, NY
Brianne A. Howard, Vernon, NY
Erik P. Howard, Canton, NY
Ronald Howe, Corona, NY
Natallia V. Hrytsevich, Utica, NY
Karenlee Hubalek, Barneveld, NY
Kimberly M. Hughes, Camden, NY
Sean K. Hugo, Rome, NY
Kristina A. Hunt, Utica, NY
Adnan Huric, Utica, NY
Justin T. Hurley, Cohoes, NY
Bercely Hurtado, Utica, NY
Cory Huyler, Utica, NY

Jenna L. Ingalls, Clinton, NY
Michael C Ionta, Utica, NY
Amy M. Iselin, Clinton, NY

Amanda T. Jaquay, Little Falls, NY
Joshua T. Jarecki, Clayville, NY
Tammie R. Jenkins, Westernville, NY
Larry M. Jewell, Taberg, NY
Nicholas S. Johns, Oneida Castle, NY
Jessica L. Johnson, Gilboa, NY
Haley M. Johnston-Snyder, Hubbardsville, NY
Joshua R. Jolly, Geneva, NY
Brandon Jones, Utica, NY
Scott T. Jones, Oriskany Falls, NY
Timothy D. Jordan, Taberg, NY
Timiesha M. Joseph, Rochester, NY
Rebekah L. Joslyn, Oneida, NY

Ilana Kall, Utica, NY
Igor E. Kamennyy, Mohawk, NY
Miki Kanari, Kanazawa, NY
Brittany M. Kane, Clayville, NY
Valerie L. Kane, New Hartford, NY
Fikreta Karajic, Utica, NY
Hser K'boh, Utica, NY
Jake E. Kearney, Potsdam, NY
Jennifer S. Kegebein, Rome, NY
Blu Doh Keh, Utica, NY
Colleen R Kehoe-Robinson, Washington Mills, NY
Thomas E. Kenealy, Camden, NY
Cheryl A. Kennish, Sherrill, NY
Scott G. Kent, Rome, NY
Nadezhda I. Kichuk, Schuyler, NY
Julie K. Kincaid, Rome, NY
Danielle E. King, Deansboro, NY
Olga V. Kirk, Rome, NY
Brittany M. Kitchen, Clinton, NY
Maybeline R. Klepadlo, Rome, NY
Brandon N. Klossner, Barneveld, NY
Christine A. Klucznik, Utica, NY
Justin T. Knaperek, Clinton, NY
Gabhriel H. Kohlbrenner, Rome, NY
Adelle M. Koscinski, Utica, NY
Erin M. Kosidlo, Oneida, NY
Ronald Kotary, Constableville, NY
Richard K. Kowalski, Whitesboro, NY
Austin C. Kozimor, Blairstown, NJ
Sherri L. Kraft, St Johnsville, NY
Lindsay M. Krebs, Lee Center, NY
Courtney E. Kreidler, Saugerties, NY
Alena Kudra, Utica, NY

Timothy M. LaForest, Lee Center, NY
Phebe A. Lamont, Waterville, NY
Christopher M. Landcastle, Rome, NY
Jessica A. Langdon, Utica, NY
Robert J. Langdon, Utica, NY
Stacy Lanpheare, Clinton, NY
Shane M. Lantry, Rome, NY
Jessica D. Lanz, Vernon Center, NY
Diana Lee Larson, Blacksburg, VA
Rebecca L. Lasher, Herkimer, NY
Lisa F. Laterza, Westmoreland, NY
Kelli S Learned, Camden, NY
Diamond A. Lee, Syracuse, NY
Tammy Ann LeFever, Utica, NY
David J. Leffingwell, Utica, NY
Kaylyn D. Leffingwell, Boonville, NY
Jennifer L. LeGuelaff, Whitesboro, NY
Matthew D. Letendre, Richfield Springs, NY
Altasia L. Lewis, Brooklyn, NY
Jennifer A. Liberty, Bainbridge, NY
William T. Lighthall, Canastota, NY
Doris H. Little, Newburgh, NY
Janusz Lock, Deerfield, NY
Shawn Lockwood, Eaton, NY
Tammy L Lohr, Constableville, NY
Sarah A. Lokker, Rome, NY
Joy L. Lomazzo, Rome, NY
Alisa L. Longo, Marcy, NY
Breanna M. Longo, Frankfort, NY
Benjamin T. Lonsway, Boonville, NY
Tavia M. Lonsway, Boonville, NY
Iris Lopez, Utica, NY
Alyse L. Losito, Marcy, NY
Peter S. Loussedes, Lagrangeville, NY
Joshua M. Lovett, Oneida, NY
Drew M. Lubeck, Rome, NY
Shannon M. Luckey, Glendale, NY
Olga Lukashevich, Stittville, NY
Jamie M. Lust, Blossvale, NY
Megan M. Lyman, Rome, NY
David W. Lyubezhanin, Oriskany, NY
Galina V. Lyubezhanina, Holland Patent, NY

Elaine M. MacLachlan, Skaneateles, NY
Joseph F. Madeira, Rome, NY
Nicole E. Madia, New Hartford, NY
Jason A. Madonia, Camden, NY
Brian J. Madore, Clayville, NY
Michael Damien Maher, Utica, NY
Brittany L. Mahoney, Rome, NY
Naw Mai, Utica, NY
John A. Maine, Waterville, NY
Matthew D. Maloy, Ilion, NY
Nicholas R. Mancari, Sauquoit, NY
Mike O. Mancuso, New Hartford, NY
Anis S. Mangal, Utica, NY
Jacob J. Manley, Marcy, NY
Nicole M. Manley, Utica, NY
Catherine I. Mann, Rome, NY
Erlene A. Manning, Herkimer, NY
LeeAnn R. Manwarren, Hamilton, NY
Megan T. Maracchion, Rome, NY
Josh L. March, Clinton, NY
Michael L. Marcinkowski, Ava, NY
David M. Marlenga, Whitesboro, NY
Kaitlyn A. Mars, Whitesboro, NY
Kent D. Marshall, Manlius, NY
Matthew J. Martin, Cleveland, NY
Steven Martin, Sauquoit, NY
Brian M. Matt, Rome, NY
Dominic A. Matt, Utica, NY
Kristopher Ryan Mays, Utica, NY
Jennifer L. Mazzaferro, Rome, NY
Sean M. Mazzatti, New Hartford, NY
Rebecca S. McCaulley, Rome, NY
Tara L. Mcclusky, Utica, NY
Shannon M. McFarland, Utica, NY
Darrell McGee, Utica, NY
Ashtyn K. McMichael, Clinton, NY
Sarah A. McMyler, Whitesboro, NY
Douglas J. McNeil, Rome, NY
Mary P. McSweeney, Rome, NY
Aldin Mekic, Utica, NY
Brandie K. Mendez, New Hartford, NY
Brad H. Menear, Hilton, NY
Michael C. Menear, Brockport, NY
Lenora A Merithew, MARCY, NY
Melanie E. Messier, Oriskany, NY
Jensen A. Metott, Rome, NY
Allison P. Meyers, Camden, NY
Nikolay V. Mikhaylyuk, Taberg, NY
Victoria V Milideeva, Whitesboro, NY
Ian S. Miller, Rome, NY
Diana L. Millick, Rome, NY
Carrie Ann Mineo, Whitesboro, NY
Jeremy M. Miranda, Rochester, NY
Jeffery C. Montana, Herkimer, NY
Tatyana Montik, Marcy, NY
Bradley T. Moore, Rome, NY
Timothy Michael Mootz, Yorkville, NY
Samantha L. Morales, New Hartford, NY
Andrew Ryan Morse, Utica, NY
Michelle L. Morse, Barneveld, NY
Steven M. Moseley, Little Falls, NY
Keith J. Mottley, Oneida, NY
Greg A. Mroczek, Utica, NY
Jason M. Mullen, Rome, NY
Kate F. Mumford, Verona, NY
Melody Marie Mumford, Verona, NY
Angela E. Munyon, Walton, NY
Debora A. Murphy, Redfield, NY
Lara A. Murphy, Rome, NY
Timothy Scott Murphy, Rome, NY
Kimberly A. Myers, Frankfort, NY
Lori A. Myers, Bridgewater, NY

Brian W. Nacewicz, Rome, NY
Anita Nadarevic, Utica, NY
Russell A. Nattress, Deansboro, NY
Kurk G. Neal, Whitesboro, NY
Pamela J. Neff, Poland, NY
Ty C. Newell, Forestport, NY
Erika L. Newton, Oneida, NY
Francine Ng, Rome, NY
Hai P. Nguyen, Utica, NY
Travis M. Nickles, Rome, NY
Cynthia Marie Nieto, Utica, NY
Victoria L. Nole, Utica, NY
Cristina M. Nudo, Utica, NY

Emily S. O'Brien, Port Leyden, NY
Erica M. O'Brien, Port Leyden, NY
Ethan J. O'Connell, Rome, NY
Olayinka Elizabeth Odede, Ajah, Lagos State, FR
Michelle A. Odin, Sauquoit, NY
Matthew M. O'Donnell, Oriskany, NY
Crestina Ogievich, Frankfort, NY
Taessa A. Ogievich, Frankfort, NY
Olivia B. O'Herien, Sherrill, NY
Gerald D. Organ, New Hartford, NY
Brian J. O'Rourke, Rome, NY
Eileen M. O'Shaughnessy, Rome, NY
Richard F. Outtrim, Hunter, NY
Duane R. Ovitt, Utica, NY

Paw Pa, Utica, NY
Rocco F. Paciello, Clinton, NY
Edwin Padua, Utica, NY
Marcus R. Painter, Constableville, NY
Lauren Pallas, Verona, NY
Lindsay E. Pallas, Verona, NY
Richard J. Palmer, Rome, NY
Stephen J. Pape, Rome, NY
Tamera L. Pape, Rome, NY
Susan E. Parker, Little falls, NY
Irina Parkhomchuk, Utica, NY
Kinjal M. Patel, New York Mills, NY
Jennifer A. Patrick, Little Falls, NY
Nathaniel S. Paul, Earlville, NY
Tatyana Pavlova, Utica, NY
Zack K. Pecenak, Richfield Springs, NY
Vincent R. Pellizzi, Holland Patent, NY
Nicole A. Pendell, Lisle, NY
Hannah E. Penny, Hamilton, NY
Jason Perkins, Old Forge, NY
Jesse A. Perrone, Frankfort, NY
Tyler D. Peters, Oneida, NY
Bridget N. Petrillose, Burnt Hills, NY
Svetlana M. Petrovets, Utica, NY
Alexander Petrushenko, Frankfort, NY
Amanda L. Pettit, Gloversville, NY
Heather L. Phillipp, Ava, NY
Romnea Pich, Utica, NY
Aaron R. Pietrowski, Taberg, NY
Sasha L. Pina, Oneida, NY
Alexandria A. Pisarczyk, Oneida, NY
Andrew S. Platt, Camden, NY
Angela B. Platt, Utica, NY
Jared M. Platt, Camden, NY
Kristin A. Platt, Utica, NY
Agath Plonque, Port-Au_Prince Delmas, NY
Monique P. Poirier, Utica, NY
Dinah J. Poland, Holland Patent, NY
Janice E. Pollack, Whitesboro, NY
Donna M. Porter, Skaneateles, NY
Mindy L. Porter, New Hartford, NY
Frank D. Potter, Frankfort, NY
Kristen A Pratt, Oriskany, NY
Melissa Danielle Prest, Utica, NY
Bradley W. Preston, New Hartford, NY
Sarah H. Preston, Verona, NY
Debbie A. Price, Utica, NY
Michelle J. Procanick, Clinton, NY
Mark P. Prokopienko, Mohawk, NY
Katelyn A. Prouty, Bainbridge, NY
Danielle G. Przybyla, Cold Brook, NY
Jessica L. Pudney, Syracuse, NY
Carlos H. Pulquerio, Boonville, NY
Ashley D. Putney, Newport, NY

Bennett E. Quigley, Rome, NY

Todd David Racino, Stittville, NY
Jeremy A. Raciti, Frankfort, NY
Joseph G. Raffuel, Utica, NY
Rebecca L. Rahauiser, Oneida, NY
Seval Rahic, Utica, NY
Admir Ramic, Utica, NY
Jasmin Ramic, Utica, NY
Jeremy D. Rapson, Blossvale, NY
Samantha M. Rauscher, West Leyden, NY
Ron W. Raymer, Utica, NY
Marc D. Raymond, Morrisville, NY
Robyn E. Reath, Sauquoit, NY
Jordin L. Reed, Rome, NY
Kelsey L. Regetz, Boonville, NY
Yvonne Marie Reilly, Whitesboro, NY
John P. Reite, Clark Mills, NY
Lisa M. Renfrew, New Hartford, NY
Joann Marie Renzi, Rome, NY
Melissa R. Reynolds, Camden, NY
Mikila M. Richards, Utica, NY
Nicole M. Rickard, Ohio, NY
Timothy D. Rider, Hamilton, NY
Yadu Rijal, Utica, NY
Helen Kathleen Riley, Utica, NY
Valerie L. Ritenour, Rome, NY
Diane E. Rivera, Rome, NY
Lucia C. Rivera, Utica, NY
Aarin A. Rizzuto, Holland Patent, NY
Christina A. Roberts, Clinton, NY
Kyle A. Robertson, Whitesboro, NY
Rose D. Robles, Utica, NY
Laura S. Robson, Ilion, NY
Robert R. Rogan, Utica, NY
Rosanna Roland, Utica, NY
Milagros E. Roman, Utica, NY
Luis F. Romero, Utica, NY
Morgan Rook, Martinsburg, NY
Trevor W. Roorda, Herkimer, NY
Tracy Lynn Rosa, Rome, NY
Isidoro A. Rosario, Utica, NY
Mary E. Russo, Canastota, NY
Jacob W. Ruzanski, Blossvale, NY

Barbara A Sabbour, Utica, NY
Matthew D. Sadlon, Rome, NY
Mehmed Sakanovic, Utica, NY
Erich B. Salie, New Hartford, NY
Suliman Salman, Utica, NY
Nathan F. Sammons, Little Falls, NY
Ibrahim S. Samura, Onedia, NY
Thi Da San, Utica, NY
Frank J. Santalucia, Utica, NY
Rifeta Sasinovic, Utica, NY
Brett A Saunders, Utica, NY
Lia D. Savage, New Hartford, NY
Dana M. Scalise, Utica, NY
Raymond S. Schaub, Utica, NY
Agatha Schillace, Rome, NY
Mandi S. Schmalz, Chadwicks, NY
Jennifer L. Schmitt, Rome, NY
Derek R. Schmitzer, New Hartford, NY
Tabitha L. Schnackenberg, Rome, NY
Adam M. Schultz, Utica, NY
Jared T. Schultz, Utica, NY
Sarah E. Scouten, Port Leyden, NY
Wayne T. Screeder, Sauquoit, NY
Jaime A. Seaman, Frankfort, NY
Ashley A. Seamon, Oneida, NY
Jacqueline A. Searles, Oneida, NY
Ashley N. Segarra, Rome, NY
Vincent J. Semeraro, New Hartford, NY
Erin A. Senior, Whitesboro, NY
Dorothy R. Sharpe, Rome, NY
La Tha Lay Shee, Utica, NY
Andrew D. Shepherd, Oneida, NY
Michael G. Shillieto, Burlington Flats, NY
Diana L. Sidorevich, Utica, NY
Joshua A. Siegfried, Rome, NY
Justin T. Silver, Massena, NY
Olivia R. Simmons, Newport, NY
Magin R. Simonelli, West Winfield, NY
Dillon J. Simons, Utica, NY
Donald Christian Simpson, Barneveld, NY
Steven C. Sirianni, Utica, NY
Michael D. Sisti, Sauquoit, NY
Michael R. Skinner, Little Falls, NY
Joshua A. Skubon, Oneida, NY
Erin E. Slegaitis, Forestport, NY
Matthew Sleys, Utica, NY
Kylee M. Slocum, Rome, NY
Brandon T. Smith, Port Leyden, NY
James E. Smith, Rome, NY
Melissa K. Smith, Remsen, NY
Richard D. Smith, Whitesboro, NY
Thomas E Smith, Marcy, NY
Christina M. Snell, Mohawk, NY
Sierra B. Snoddy, New York Mills, NY
Paw Ser Soe, Utica, NY
Teren S. Solomon, Rome, NY
Maegen E. Soper, Boonville, NY
Michael V. Southwell, Rome, NY
Bridget Mary Spano, Yorkville, NY
Valerie A. Spaven, Rome, NY
Dennis M. Spellman, Marcy, NY
Andrew Sperling, Utica, NY
James M. Spier, Cleveland, NY
Jordan A. Spier, Fulton, NY
Joseph F. Spost, Yorkville, NY
Rebekah L. Spring, Otego, NY
Kyle E. Sprock, Taberg, NY
Scott R. Stanard, Williamstown, NY
Kristie R. Stanczyk, New York Mills, NY
Joseph E. Stanton, Rome, NY
Elvira Stasescu, Utica, NY
Rhiannon D. Steele, Oriskany, NY
Samuel K. Steffen, Holland Patent, NY
David Andrew Stephens, Clinton, NY
Jeremy W. Stevens, Utica, NY
Jonathan R. Stevens, Madison, NY
Christian T. Stewart, Deansboro, NY
Diane D. Stigleman, Rome, NY
Marisa L. Stokes, Oneida, NY
Adis Stranjac, Utica, NY
Derek A. Stroh, Erieville, NY
Xinye Su, Fujian, Japan
Anna Sulima, Utica, NY
Monica H. Sullivan, Boonville, NY
Adael L. Sumner, Camden, NY
Anthony D. Suslik, Rome, NY
Sydney J. Sutcliffe, Clinton, NY
Lisa M. Swald, Utica, NY
Maia C. Swasey, Forestport, NY
Sean M. Sweeney, Ilion, NY
Christopher D. Swienton, Utica, NY
Damer Swin, Utica, NY
Jenna L. Sykes, Frankfort, NY
Viktor Sykora, Utica, NY
Tyler M. Synakowski, Rome, NY
Joshua L. Szot, Marcy, NY

Judy E. Tallarino, Lee Center, NY
Anthony Joseph Tarbania, Rome, NY
Justin B. Taubert, Rome, NY
Patrice Dawn Taurisano, Rome, NY
Carlleen D. Taylor, Hinckley, NY
Ryan D. Taylor, Hinckley, NY
Richard H. Temple, Watertown, NY
Matthew D. Terry, Rome, NY
Christopher P. Thomas, Oneida, NY
Maggie R. Thomas, Rome, NY
Megan E. Thorp, Canastota, NY
Paula M. Thurston, Waterville, NY
James A. Tidd, Rome, NY
Douglas M. Timian, New York Mills, NY
Thomas Todi, Taberg, NY
John D. Tomassi, Rome, NY
Abigail Tompkins, New Hartford, NY
Brianna M. Torres, Rome, NY
Gaetano Tosti, Rome, NY
Katie Toti, New Hartford, NY
Shane P. Toussaint, Utica, NY
Jonathan E. Townsend, Rome, NY
Kimberly D. Treadway, Whitesboro, NY
Amanda Treen, Boonville, NY
Tabitha A. Trumble, Rome, NY
Brittany M. Tucker, Whitesboro, NY
Jeremy H. Tucker, Frankfort, NY
Paul J Turnbole, Sherrill, NY
Christopher J. Tyler, Amsterdam, NY

Irina Udovidchik, Utica, NY
Sheri L. Underwood, Rome, NY
Kevin F. Unser, Frankfort, NY

Samantha J. Vail, Ilion, NY
Christina R. Vallese, Frankfort, NY
Meagan E. VandenBosch, Clinton, NY
Kelsey L. Vanderwood, Clinton, NY
Cortney L. VanDresar, Rome, NY
Arvilla A. VanGelder, Rome, NY
Andrew W. Varin, Holland Patent, NY
Patrick N. Vedder, Dolgeville, NY
Matthew J. Vedete, New Hartford, NY
Esma Velic, Utica, NY
Kyle A. Vella, Utica, NY
Joseph R. Ventura, Sauquoit, NY
Anatoly S Verenich, Frankford, NY
Grigory Verenich, Herkimer, NY
Veronica Verenich, Utica, NY
Laura Verminski, Clinton, NY
Kari E. Vescio, Blossvale, NY
Benedict C. Viglietta, Clinton, NY
Amanda M. Visalli, New Hartford, NY
Mariya Voloshchuk, Utica, NY
Lauren A. Vosburgh, Barneveld, NY
Michael V. Voultsios, Liverpool, NY

Caroline A. Walker, Chadwicks, NY
Robert T. Walsh, Clinton, NY
Tiffany D. Walter, Remsen, NY
Abbey M. Wardhaugh, Fulton, NY
Laura A. Warman, Rome, NY
Katelynn D. Washburn, Rome, NY
Mary A. Waters, Watertown, NY
Timothy J. Waters, Clinton, NY
David Z. Watson, Oneida, NY
Joseph W. Weaver, Utica, NY
Gerald E. Webber, Rome, NY
Kristopher J. Weber, Blossvale, NY
Alex P. Webster, Blossvale, NY
Russell D. Webster, Herkimer, NY
Steven R Welch, Utica, NY
Tami M. Welch, Ilion, NY
Alexander J. Wenham, Oriskany Falls, NY
Sharon A. Westcott, Rome, NY
Cassidy P. Whalen, Newport, NY
Carolyn D Wheeler, Rome, NY
Francis K. Whitehill, Utica, NY
Shannon M. Wilkinson, Utica, NY
Ashley A Willard, Yorkville, NY
Alexandria E. Williams, Boonville, NY
Kenneth J. Williams, Rochester, NY
Jeffrey E. Williamson, Oriskany, NY
Kelly J. Williamson, Madison, NY
Michael J. Williamson, Mexico, NY
Pauline L. Williamson, West Leyden, NY
Allan M. Wills, Ransomville, NY
Tai L. Willson, Taberg, NY
Sarah A. Wilson, Utica, NY
Phyu Phyu Win, Utica, NY
Brian J. Winkler, Oneida, NY
Gregory P. Winn, New Hartford, NY
Ryan S. Wolanin, Whitesboro, NY
Kelly K. Woodcock, Camden, NY
Mateusz Wozny, Utica, NY
Candace A. Wright, Hamden, NY
Celeste L. Wymes, Cape Coral, FL

Tricia M. Yager, Poland, NY
Qianhui Yang, Beijing, China
Alyson A. Yip, Utica, NY
Adam C. Yoder, Sauquoit, NY
Calvin Young, Schenectady, NY
Christine Renee Young, Utica, NY
Susan E. Young, Utica, NY
Jeremy G. Youngs, West Leyden, NY
Dan M Younkin, Rome, NY

Maizie J. Zamlowski, Canastota, NY
Christopher P. Zeko, Oneida, NY
Katsiaryna Zhuk, Utica, NY
Adam S. Zielenski, Holland Patent, NY
John M. Ziobro, Utica, NY
Gina L. Zonnevylle, Rome, NY
Nathaniel C. Zotta, Utica, NY
Catherine A. Zywiak, Marcy, NY

Vice President's List

Jacob D. Abbuhl, Blossvale, NY
Richard P. Adams, Verona, NY
Karla V. Aguilar, Utica, NY
Sona I. Ahmed, Utica, NY
Maria E. Albarran De Gibson, Marcy, NY
Andrew J. Albright, Whitesboro, NY
Timothy J. Allen, Utica, NY
William A. Alsheimer, Oriskany Falls, NY
Dorothy K. Amman, Rome, NY
Allison L. Andrews, Ilion, NY
Ashley J. Angelino, Utica, NY
Lisa A. Angle, Oriskany Falls, NY
Justin B. Angrisano, Utica, NY
Thomas F. Arcuri, Sauquoit, NY
Sheila K. Arruda, Rome, NY
Joyce T. Atieno, White Plains, NY
Jessica A. Augello, Rome, NY
Aung Aung, Utica, NY

Sean A. Badger, Utica, NY
Amber Balandis, Newport, NY
Patrick T. Banach, Scotia, NY
Andres A. Banks, Rome, NY
Brittany M. Bates, Rome, NY
Jessica J. Beckwith, Rome, NY
Anthony L. Bell, Utica, NY
Kurt J. Benedict, Ava, NY
Kimberley A. Berg, New Hartford, NY
Anthony P. Bianco, Utica, NY
Brooke K. Bodnar, Utica, NY
Brian M. Boudreau, Stittville, NY
Melinda S. Boufford, Utica, NY
Tim F. Boyarchuk, Mohawk, NY
Rosanna Brady, Ava, NY
Brittany A. Brewington, Utica, NY
Amanda E. Briggs, New Hartford, NY
Christopher M. Broedel, New Hartford, NY
Craig S Bronk, Oriskany, NY
Barrie A. Brooks, Utica, NY
Leigh E. Broomfield, Clinton, NY
Justin R. Brouillette, Mohawk, NY
Alexander G. Browne, Whitesboro, NY
Braydon T. Brownell, St. Johnsville, NY
Marissa L. Brownell, Fort Edward, NY
Arthur K. Brutsky, Clayville, NY
Michael Buas, Utica, NY
Alek J. Buffa, Hudson, NY
Alexandra B. Bunal, Little Falls, NY
Crystal G. Burch, Stittville, NY
Jamie L. Burgdorf, Ava, NY
Cassandra L. Burke, New Berlin, NY
Dylan M. Burns, Rome, NY
Stephanie L. Burns, Rome, NY
Nathaniel A. Butler, Canton, NY
Juan C. Byars, Utica, NY
Shelby M. Byrd, New Hartford, NY

Chase H. Cahoon, burlington Flats, NY
Dianna E. Cain, Utica, NY
Veronica E. Caldwell, Holland Patent, NY
Eileen Candy Calhoun, Lowville, NY
Todd M. Callahan, Oneida, NY
Michael A. Campanaro, Canastota, NY
Desirae N. Campbell, Cassville, NY
Joseph P. Campbell, Oneida, NY
Stephen M. Campese, Marcy, NY
Martin M. Candee, Boonville, NY
Rosa A. Cardona, Utica, NY
Jennifer M Carew, Camden, NY
Christopher P. Carfagno, Clinton, NY
Joseph A Carlo, Utica, NY
Jessica C. Carman, Rome, NY
Melanie Carman, Rome, NY
Christopher Carroll, Oneida, NY
Anne M. Carruthers, Oneida, NY
Jaron A. Case, Herkimer, NY
Kannah M. Casler, Canastota, NY
Zachary D. Champoux, New Hartford, NY
Jia Bing Chen, New Hartford, NY
Eric M. Chilson, Leonardsville, NY
Pavel Chmunevich, Utica, NY
Valeriy N. Chopko, Utica, NY
Carlin J. Chruscicki, Port Leyden, NY
Allison M. Clarke, Sauquoit, NY
Beth A. Clayton, Utica, NY
Michelle M. Cole, West Leyden, NY
Frances P. Coleman, Whitesboro, NY
Matthew J. Colmey, Oneida, NY
John A. Conley, Rome, NY
Kaitlyn A. Conley, Sauquoit, NY
Samuel J. Connors, Holland Patent, NY
Maryellen Consiglio, Rome, NY
Jonathan Conway, Camden, NY
Richard W. Conway, Camden, NY
Emily J. Cook, Smyrna, NY
Jackianne Cooney, Utica, NY
Stephanie Copeland, Rome, NY
Kimberly E. Cornell, Cortland, NY
Jody L Counihan, Oneida, NY
Julie L. Crever, New Hartford, NY
Mallory M. Cristman, Herkimer, NY
Alisha M. Crossway, Hamilton, NY
Jason R. Czerkies, Chadwicks, NY

Chris A. Daniel, Burlington Flats, NY
Stephanie Faith Davis-Clark, Rome, NY
Ross Deater, Utica, NY
Tina Lee Deeley, Rome, NY
Amanda M. DelMedico, Sauquoit, NY
Gina Marie Delpico, Rome, NY
Robert G Dempsey, Utica, NY
Heidi J. Deppmeyer, Oriskany, NY
Angela A. Derrane, Utica, NY
Susan J. DesGrosielliers, Frankfort, NY
Stephen DiCaprio, Halfmoon, NY
Shelby E. Dillman, Rome, NY
Tina M. Dillman, Canastota, NY
Marc Dingle, Utica, NY
Seida Dizdarevic, Utica, NY
Chelsea B. Dodson, Utica, NY
Taylor J. Dorrity, Lyons Falls, NY
Vanessa M Douthit, Munnsville, NY
Corey M. Drake, Chaumont, NY
Pauline R. Drake, Rome, NY
Ryan M. Dugan, Sherrill, NY
Lindsay M. Dutcher, Utica, NY

Patricia A. Edwards, Canastota, NY
Thomas J. Eichhorn, Sauquoit, NY
Holly M. Ellis, Barneveld, NY
Jameela L. El-Mohammed, Utica, NY
Santino P. Emmanuele, Rome, NY
Margaret W. Empsall, Merrill, NY

Cheryl Faubert, Utica, NY
Shanon F. Fehlner, Utica, NY
Besire Fetahaj, Utica, NY
Timothy F. Flaim, Rome, NY
Mikayla S. Fleming, Utica, NY
Jason A. Foersch, Rome, NY
Christine E. Fogelman, New York Mills, NY
Marcus N. Foley, Vernon, NY
DuShawn Forgas, Utica, NY
Jacquelyn K. Foster, Herkimer, NY
Sara L. Fowler, Blossvale, NY
Jodie M. Friend, Sherrill, NY
Shelley R. Froelick, Utica, NY
Seth T. Frost, Canastota, NY
Luke Funke, Edmeston, NY

Bradley J. Gagliardo, Waterville, NY
Breanne C. Galler, Hamilton, NY
Vincent S. Gamboa, Utica, NY
Lisa Anne Gardner, Utica, NY
Latisha M Gary, Westmoreland, NY
Allison M. Gentile, Utica, NY
Michele A. Giacona, Whitesboro, NY
Austin H. Giangrant, Otego, NY
Austin J. Giordano, Wappingers Falls, NY
Shawna S. Gleba, Waterville, NY
Kevin A. Gomez, Utica, NY
Michael J. Goodhines, New York Mills, NY
Allen P. Goppert, Utica, NY
Nazuki Gotoh, Kobe, Japan
Anthony C. Gracie, Rome, NY
Kayla M. Graff, Sauquoit, NY
Tamara L. Grant, Rome, NY
Beckylee Gray, Ilion, NY
Kathleen M. Gray, Marcy, NY
Gavan L. Greco, Utica, NY
Adam M. Greenwell, Rome, NY
James Gressel, Rome, NY
Brandon L. Griffith, Little Falls, NY
Christin J. Griffith, Rome, NY
Alyssa M. Grimaldi, Utica, NY
Ashley N. Grube, Herkimer, NY
Dylan A. Guerrero, Utica, NY
Marzenna Guzda, Utica, NY
Journey Gyi, Utica, NY

Michael B. Haas, Whitesboro, NY
Lawrence E Hajdasz, Utica, NY
Stephen A. Hajec, Utica, NY
Johan C. Hallstrom, Vaxholm, NY
Christina M. Ham, Ilion, NY
Al Hameedi K. Hamad, Utica, NY
Nyoka M. Hammond, Lee Center, NY
Matthew E. Handzel, Barneveld, NY
Zachary W. Handzel, Barneveld, NY
Mark T. Hanna, Clinton, NY
Mellissa V. Hannan, Canastota, NY
Christina Harris, Rome, NY
Jazmin D. Harris, Syracuse, NY
Madelyn L. Harrison, Verona, NY
Yukako Hasegawa, Izumi, Japan
Bisharo M. Hassan, Utica, NY
Yusuf M. Hassan, Utica, NY
Busby A Hawkins, Rome, NY
Alicia M. Heath, Utica, NY
Chelsea Heitzmann, Oriskany, NY
Savannah L. Heselton, Utica, NY
Christopher V. Hibbs, Rome, NY
Wendy M. Hickey, Utica, NY
Devin L. Hladun, Holland Patent, NY
Chelsea L. Hopkins, Canastota, NY
Vanessa E. Hopkins, Durhamville, NY
De'Anna I. Hopkinson, Utica, NY
Edward L. Horvath, Utica, NY
Adam R. Hovey, Holland Patent, NY
Stephanie D. Howe, Oneida, NY
Medisa Hozanovic, Utica, NY
December Htoo, Utica, NY
Jose R. Huertas, Syracuse, NY
Michael J. Huey, Cassville, NY
David M Hughes, Clinton, NY
Rebecca L. Hughes, New Hartford, NY
Jennifer A. Hurst, Rome, NY
Hillery D. Hylla, Rome, NY

Brendy A. Ixlaj, Cassville, NY
Dana M. Izzo, Canajoharie, NY

Lauren R. Jackson, Deansboro, NY
Cheyenne A. Jaquin, Canastota, NY
Megan L. Jenkins, Utica, NY
Roy J. Jensen, Utica, NY
Deborah J. Johns, Sauquoit, NY
Hannah J. Johnson, Rome, NY
David J. Johnston, Rome, NY
Cory T. Jones, Oneida, NY
Coty R. Jones, Rome, NY

Krishna Kafley, Utica, NY
Mindi L. Kane, Maryland, NY
Bethany G. Karaman, Hubvbardsville, NY
Blu G. Keh, Utica, NY
Amanda L. Kelly, Waterville, NY
Tanya M. Kelly, Waterville, NY
Cheikh Khouma, Utica, NY
Shelby L. King, West Edmeston, NY
Tracy King, Utica, NY
Hiroki Kirimura, Oita, Japan
Sherri Jean Klepadlo, Rome, NY
Tamara M. Kolupa, New Hartford, NY
Lindsay A. Komp, Gloversville, NY
Rachel L. Korte, Williamstown, NY
Kaitlyn D. Koscinski, Sauquoit, NY
Wanaporn Kovaleski, Boonville, NY
John L. Krainik, Rome, NY
Amanda N. Krebs, Rome, NY
Michael J. Kroll, Rome, NY
Barbara L. Krucher, Rome, NY
Naoko Kubomura, Albany, NY
Galina Kuzmich, Frankfort, NY
Mariana L. Kuzmich, Utica, NY

Kim K. Lachevet, Utica, NY
Zachary J. LaClair, Philadelphia, NY
Lauren C. LaComb, SYLVAN BEACH, NY
Jennifer L. LaForest, Holland Patent, NY
Antoinette M. Lamascolo, Rome, NY
Brittani J. Lamb, Dexter, NY
Joshua R. Lamb, Oriskany, NY
Orson J. Lamont, Waterville, NY
Patrick J. Lang, Newport, NY
Joseph Langford, Brockport, NY
Brynn M. Lape, Frankfort, NY
Daniel E. Lape, Utica, NY
Gino F. Laurenzo, New Hartford, NY
Isaac Lawyer, Millbrook, NY
Htoo C. Lay, Utica, NY
Timothy S. Lee, Rome, NY
Joyce Leone, New Hartford, NY
Melanie Ann Liess, Canastota, NY
Tarik Lihic, Utica, NY
Philip A. Lindhuber, New York Mills, NY
Joan M. Link, Camden, NY
Yeugeniy Lisov, Frankfort, NY
Andrew Little, Dolgeville, NY
Danielle R. Longo, Frankfort, NY
Jessica S. Loomis, Camden, NY
Emmett Z. Loori, Cassville, NY
William J. Lowery, Herkimer, NY
Kathleen A. Lowes, Rome, NY
Brittney M. Lux, Willmington, NC
Jennifer L. Lyman, Rome, NY
Amanda E. Lyness, Utica, NY
Erica M. Lyon, Utica, NY

Kyle C. Mack, Woodville, NY
Susan C. Macrina, Marcy, NY
Luis H. Magalhaes, Blairstown, NJ
Candice M. Maggiolino, Sauquoit, NY
Donna M. Malick, Verona, NY
Samantha M. Manolescu, Utica, NY
Samantha J. Marks, Sauquoit, NY
Mariella S. Marrero, Ilion, NY
Jodi L. Marris, Oriskany Falls, NY
Ameelia N. Martin, Utica, NY
Michelle N. Martin, Utica, NY
Katie L. Masker, Utica, NY
William M. Mathias, New Hartford, NY
Sergey Matskevich, Utica, NY
Joshua D. Mattocks, Utica, NY
Erin A. Maxam, Clinton, NY
Justin C. McCarrell, Rome, NY
Mechelle M. McEvoy, Newport, NY
Jordan W. McKnight, Ricfield Springs, NY
Kayla M. McMahon, Utica, NY
Alexandra K. McMay, Rome, NY
Briant L. Meagher, Camden, NY
Ryan A. Mechan, Edmeston, NY
Selma Merdanovic, Utica, NY
Shannon A. Merritt, Verona, NY
Hana L. Meyers, Utica, NY
Hannah M. Millard, Kirkwood, NY
Ashley M. Miller, Utica, NY
Alexandria K. Minasi, Newport, NY
Amanda M. Miner, Rome, NY
James Sidman Mintonye, Clinton, NY
Alice L. Mitchell, Holland Patent, NY
Thomas J. Molinari, Oneida, NY
Matthew C. Mondrick, Taberg, NY
Jessica D. Morgan, Utica, NY
Benjamin E. Mortis, Oneida, NY
Wendy J. Mowrey, Sherburne, NY
Adisa Mujevic, Utica, NY
Jasmina Mujkanovic, Utica, NY
Marissa J. Mundrick, Chadwicks, NY
Faizan S. Munir, New Hartford, NY
Jennifer J. Munn, Whitesboro, NY
Raelene Michele Murray, Utica, NY
Allyson I. Myers, Verona, NY

Benjamin W. Neal, Barneveld, NY
Ann M. Nelson, Rome, NY
Jessica C. Nelson, Utica, NY
Melissa M. Nicotera, Lee Center, NY
Richard P. Nicotera, Utica, NY
Katrina L. Nitzke, Utica, NY
Ross A. Nobis, Taberg, NY
Autumn Lea Norman, Rome, NY
Kara B. Norton, Camden, NY
Salvatore L. Noti, Utica, NY

Emma R. Ofalt, Holland Patent, NY
Audrey L. Olsen, Whitesboro, NY
Munira Omercevic, Utica, NY
Jasmina Omerspahic, Utica, NY
Michael J. Ortiz, Rome, NY
Diana J. Owens, Utica, NY
Meghan E. Owens, Clinton, NY

Daria M. Papa, Bainbridge, NY
Regina A. Parent, Rome, NY
Mary A. Parry, Utica, NY
Iryna Y. Pashkevich, Utica, NY
Robert Paul Pasqualicchio, Utica, NY
Christopher Brett Patrick, Eaton, NY
Amanda L. Pearson, Utica, NY
Rachel A. Peck, Utica, NY
Matthew C. Perritano, Utica, NY
Rebekah R. Petzoldt, Oneida, NY
Matthew J. Pfendler, Boonville, NY
Hien B. Phan, Utica, NY
Richard Bruce Phelps, Orisikany, NY
Kristen M. Phillips, Utica, NY
Veronica Phimasone, Utica, NY
Tam M. Phuong, New Hartford, NY
Jenifer M. Pierce, Little Falls, NY
Rebecca A. Pirger, Cassville, NY
Celine Plaisime, New Hartford, NY
Heather M. Platt, Utica, NY
Jonathan R. Plescia, Woodgate, NY
Aislynn Rae Post, Port Leyden, NY
Kristin Potrikus, Ilion, NY
Joseph H. Pratt, Utica, NY
Elisha R Presser, Rome, NY
Joan M. Primmar, Ilion, NY
Marie L. Pryborowski, Whitesboro, NY
Melanie A. Przybyla, Utica, NY
Felix A. Puello, Utica, NY
Brandon J. Pugh, Lee Center, NY
Phillip A. Puma, Rome, NY

Swa Hay Ra, Utica, NY
Kerri L. Race, Rome, NY
Steven M. Rahn, Deerfield, NY
Mon B. Ranamagar, Utica, NY
Emily S. Rasmussen, Utica, NY
Keith S. Raymond, Whitesboro, NY
Enayatullah Razai, Utica, NY
Brittany L. Reynolds, New Hartford, NY
Amanda L. Rhone, Whitesboro, NY
Hope D Richardson, Rome, NY
Melissa G Richlin, Herkimer, NY
Sope P. Riem, Utica, NY
Mark A. Rienzo, Rome, NY
Eric J. Rightmier, Marcy, NY
Risleigh A. Roche, Mohawk, NY
Sasha Rodriguez, Utica, NY
Rachel A. Rogers, Vernon, NY
Jessica L. Rosato, Utica, NY
Timothy E. Ross, Rome, NY
Brian S. Roux, Rome, NY
Shannon Owen Ruane, Oriskany Falls, NY
Jimmie R. Rush, Utica, NY
Jacy L. Russ, Oneida, NY

Alyssa C. Sacco, Frankfort, NY
Nicole A. Salerno, Deerfield, NY
Christine E. Salie, New Hartford, NY
Ashley J. Sanford, Lee Center, NY
Brian P. Santoro, Latham, NY
Samantha M. Schaffer, Cassville, NY
Timothy C. Scharett, Ilion, NY
Benjamin J. Schrantz, Whitesboro, NY
Victoria L. Selvetti, Rome, NY
Sarah E. Sharpe, Rome, NY
Scott W. Shepardson, Utica, NY
Brian D. Sitcer, Nassau, NY
Kristin Lee Sittig, Yorkville, NY
Kennith D. Skeans, Rome, NY
Brittany N. Skidmore, Rome, NY
Nicole A. Skinner, Taberg, NY
Adam Smaldon, Lee Center, NY
Matthew J. Smaldon, New York Mills, NY
Deeanna M. Smith, Williamstown, NY
Jessica M. Smith, Rome, NY
Kristen E. Smith, Whitesboro, NY
Melissa A. Smith, Utica, NY
Safet Spahic, Utica, NY
Andrew T. Spencer, Rome, NY
Patrick F. Sperling, Utica, NY
Craig M. Sperry, Whitesboro, NY
Heather L. Sprague, Rome, NY
Justin A. Sterling, Clayville, NY
Donna L Stevener, Rome, NY
Daniil Stoyan, Utica, NY
Steven D. Stranges, Utica, NY
Timothy P. Stroman, Rome, NY
Heather E. Suits, Rome, NY
Adam J. Sullivan, Utica, NY
Dale E. Sumner, Rome, NY
Shawn Michael Swancott, Lee Center, NY

Desira N. Taffner, Ava, NY
Dritan Taganovic, New York, NY
Emily T. Tallarino, Verona, NY
Takuya Tanaka, Sakai, Osaka
Kayley M. Tartaglia, Utica, NY
Eh Le Tha, Utica, NY
Cody D. Thompson, Waterville, NY
Dwayne A. Tobin, Brooklyn, NY
Daniel T. Tyler, Rome, NY

Saingghech Ung, Utica, NY
Hannah M. Urtz, Rome, NY

Jennifer M. VandeSande, Utica, NY
Robben M. VanLare, Canastota, NY
Anthony T. Varano, Rome, NY
Melissa A. Vasco, New Hartford, NY
Jon-David Velletto, Utica, NY
Kimberly E. Volpe, Rome, NY
Zachary D. VonBernuth, Rome, NY

Autumn R. Wadsworth, West Winfield, NY
Danielle M. Walker, Remsen, NY
Nikki L. Wall, Rome, NY
Brianna L. Waller, Taberg, NY
James Wambold, Wakefield, MA
Yang Wang, Utica, NY
Mark E. Warfel, Clinton, NY
Benjamin E. Warner, Rome, NY
Jeffrey D. Warner, Clinton, NY
Sean G. Waszkiewicz, Ilion, NY
Martin J. Webb, Taberg, NY
Janel L. Webster, Constableville, NY
Kaitlin R. Welch, Deansboro, NY
Tammy Louise Wentrick, Chadwicks, NY
Melissa A. Whaley, Herkimer, NY
Gabrielle R. White, Rome, NY
Heather Lynn Widrig, Oriskany, NY
Donnie A. Wilkinson, Rome, NY
Christopher J. Wilson, Chittenango, NY
Amy Woodworth, Boonville, NY
Tracy M Worden, Lyons Falls, NY

Rebekah M. Yeater, Rome, NY
Tiffany M. Young, Utica, NY

Esma Zagorica, Utica, NY
Alicia N. Zagorski, Utica, NY
Maria N. Zak, Holland Patent, NY
Anthony Zarrelli, Amsterdam, NY
Junhao Zhu, Guangzhou, Guangdong
Kristina I. Zhushma, Utica, NY
Nicole Zinkovitch, Chadwicks, NY
Matthew D. Zotta, Utica, NY