Fall 2009

President's List

Mary T. Adamczyk, Whitesboro
Amanda R. Ajaeb, Utica
Chiaki Akada, Japan
Kenneth J. Alessi, Herkimer
Eva M. Alexander, Utica
Brittany J. Alford, Whitesboro
Ahsan Ali, Utica
Beverly E. Allen, Lowville
Rusul Almayahi, Utica
Dawn Elaine Amankwaa, Durhamville
Shannon R. Ames, Sauquoit
Scott L. Anderson, Utica
Aliaksandr Andranovich, Utica
Angalina P. Aniek, Utica
Heidi M. Annutto, Frankfort
Gordon F. Appley, Utica
Rene Monique Armstrong, Rome
Joseph R. Astalfa, Marcy
Norma L. Atayde, Utica
Cathy L. Austin, Boonville
Patsy A. Aversa, Mohawk
Nora A. Azez, Utica

Kathryn E. Bailey, Utica
Justin G. Banfield, Utica
Jonathan R. Barden, Rome
John A Baris, Utica
Bradley Barmore, New Hartford
Todd M. Baron, Clinton
Lindsay A. Barone, Rome
Richard A. Barrette, West Winfield
Richard A. Barrette, West Winfield
Richard A. Barrette, West Winfield
Robert W. Barrigar, Watertown
Patrick L. Barriger, Sidney Center
Kaylee A. Baslow, Lyons Falls
Rochelle R. Battle, Utica
Clifford J. Bauhan, Sylvan Beach
Maranda M. Beckwith, Rome
Taylor L. Beebe, Camillus
Katlyn L. Beebe, Saratoga Springs
Christine M. Benedetto, Rome
Brandon M. Benedict, Rome
Amy M. Benoit, Washington Mills
Kimberley A. Berg, New Hartford
Dionne M. Bever, Sauquoit
Kyra M. Billington, Piseco
Jeffery R. Bishop, Utica
Mark J Blackburn, Rome
Michael E Blair, Sherrill
Annmarie H. Bleaking, Ilion
Denver S. Blinebry, Hubbardsville
Ryan R. Bliss, Sauquoit
Elizabeth Blovat, Ilion
Sa Blut, Utica
Barbara J. Bochniak, New Hartford
Melissa A. Bogacz, Whitesboro
Michael D. Boudreau, Rome
Kelly A. Bracken, Scarsdale
CarolAnn M. Bradish, Camden
Sara S. Brockett, Clinton
Keith B. Brockett, Sauquoit
Christopher R. Brockway, Morrisville
Christopher M. Broedel, New Hartford
Johnathan Brooks, Utica
Allan J. Brown, Marathon
Aubrey L. Brown, Marathon
Kristin M. Brown, Camden
Christopher Brown, Rome
Patricia Maureen Brown, Rome
Darlene Marie Brunet, Whitesboro
Yelena Brutskaya, Utica
Amy Eileen Bueno, Rome
Helen C. Burdick, Utica
Tammy D. Burns, Blossvale
Nicholas J. Burns, Remsen
Jennifer A. Burns, Vernon
Kasey R. Bush, Marathon
Stephanie M. Butler, Ava
Katelyn C. Byrne, Cleveland
Katelyn C. Byrne, Cleveland

Hillary L. Cadwell, Vernon Center
Sarah A. Cady, Marcy
Brett Patrick Cahill, Rome
Esther M. Caldwell, Deansboro
Trisha A. Calenzo, Deerfield
Kevin J. Calenzo, New Hartford
Michael F. Calvert, Warsaw
Rocco S. Cammarere, Frankfort
Justin R. Caporale, Marcy
Brittany Card, Unadilla
Amy E. Carlson, Remsen
Tracy L. Carney, Verona
Thomas C. Carpenter, Holland Patent
Flynn R. Carroll, New Berlin
Dalton H. Carver, Yorkville
Daniel E. Case, Barneveld
Kannah M. Casler, Canastota
Gail M. Cathers, Verona
Valeriy N. Chopko, Utica
Wendy L. Chukwuonye, Ilion
Cynthia A. Cieslewitz, Rome
Anthony Vincent Citriniti, Utica
Kristy Marie Citriniti, Utica
Nicole R. Clapper, Holland Patent
Dominick Clark, Oneida
Sandra J. Clark, Verona
Megan A. Cleary, Rome
Dwayne A. Clement, Utica
Fred R. Cole, Oneida
Christina M. Coleman, Rome
Ashley C. Collins, Durhamville
Amanda J. Confer, Camden
John A. Conley, Rome
Brendan P. Coogan, Oneida
Tristan Harold Cooper, Taberg
Melissa A. Corey, Yorkville
Miranda E. Costello, Sauquoit
Gary W. Coufal, Vernon
Tiffany L. Cowles, Herkimer
William A. Crandall, Yorkville
Phillip R. Crawford, Oneida
Beverlee A. Crawford, Rome
Tyler R. Crowell, Bar Harbor
David J. Culbertson, Rome
Emily A. Cumber, Rome
Shawna M. Cunningham, Utica
Delmarshia Curry, Utica
Suzanna J. Curtis, Clayville
Deborah Mae Curtis, Rome
Jenna L. Curtis, Verona
Kaitlyn A. Czerwinski, Lowville

Mandy J. Dale, Lee Center
Michael P. Daley, Madison
Timothy M. David, Utica
Scott F. Dean, Clinton
Jeffrey A. Deep, Frankfort
Duane J. DeFrees, Sherrill
Samantha L. Delles, Utica
Angela M. DeLuca, Frankfort
Deborah A Deseve, Rome
Josh A. Diliberto, Utica
Julia E Dittl, Holland Patent
Seida Dizdarevic, Utica
David W. Donda, Ilion
Bethany Marie Doris, Poland
Lakesha L. Doty, Utica
Anna I. Dovgulevich, Utica
Daniel R. Drake, Oriskany Falls
LAURA A. Drozynski, Sherrill
Stephen P. Dudzik, Clinton
John W. Durant, Vernon Center
Jennifer Kim Dygert, Yorkville

Cynthia A. Eckhardt, Boonville
Erin M. Edic, Marcy
Jennifer L. Edick, Dolgeville
Kirsten M. Edick, Boonville
Htoo L. Eh, Utica
Autumn L. Eiss, Clark Mills
Kadri Emini, Utica

Victoria Facciolo, Rome
Brendalis M. Familia, Utica
Kayla R. Faulkner, Elmira
Desiree E. Fauvelle, Newport
Celeste M Ferguson, Utica
Denis Ferkic, Utica
Dash F. Ferrara, Mohawk
Trista Ferrara, Sprakers
Douglas H. Finney, Oneonta
John P. Firsching, Rome
Thomas F. Firsching, Rome
Elizabeth A. Fitzgerald, New Hartford
Megan Lynn Fitzgerald, Utica
Patrick Brent Flynn, Ilion
Jason R. Fogg, Oneida
Kathryn D. Ford, Boonville
Timothy I. Foster, Newport
JoAnn M. Foster, Rome
Elexis A. Frank, Utica
Eric A. Franke, Utica
Patricia Frances Freeley, Remsen
Satoshi Fukuda, Japan

Maritza Gahan, Utica
Samantha Galliher, Vernon
Caitlin A. Gallup, Whitesboro
Shawn Allen Garceau, New York Mills
Sara E. Garrett, New Hartford
John D. Gattuso, Hamilton
Rebecca Lynn Geer, Oneida
Alisha J. Giacona, Canastota
John A Giacona, Canastota
Michael F. Giammella, Camden
Adam J. Giannatelli, New Hartford
James R. Giannone, Auburn
Robert J. Giannone, Auburn
Chelsey M. Gibson, West Winfield
Chelsey M. Gibson, West Winfield
Chelsey M. Gibson, West Winfield
Scott L. Gifford, Little Falls
Christina Lynn Gillespie, Yorkville
Ronald A. Gillespie, Corning
Scott R. Gillette, Ilion
Jennifer T. Gilliam, New Hartford
Philip R. Giruzzi, Utica
Jessica J. Goldstein, Sauquoit
Katherine A Golowski, Utica
Audrie L. Gorman, Frankfort
Betty J. Gould, Utica
Kelly Granato, Westmoreland
Gina Graniero, Utica
Mark J. Gray, Oriskany
Amanda L. Green, Utica
Joseph W. Griffin, Newport
Eric R. Griffith, Utica
Yevangelina Grigoryeva, Utica
Rose M Grimaldi, Whitesboro
Jonathan D. Grow, Whitesboro
Kassandra L. Gustin, Canastota

Corey A. Hall, Vernon
Melissa Hallenbeck, Rome
Lauren R. Hammont, Jordanville
Elizabeth D. Hanna, Rome
Melissa Marie Hanna, Rome
Mathiew A. Harris, Clinton
Joseph M. Hastwell, Boonville
Robert John Heacock, Yorkville
Erica N. Head, New Hartford
Amy L. Helfert, Stittville
Kristyn M. Helmer, Whitesboro
Matthew M. Hepworth, Rome
Rhiannon S. Hickox, Remsen
Matthew S. Hills, Rome
Jennifer Marie Hilts, Verona
Joshua A. Hinerman, Cornersville
Justin M. Hinman, Rome
Alexandra M. Hjort, Oneida
Chelsea M. Hoffman, Holland Patent
Kayla L. Hoffman, Central Square
Ashley N. Holbrooks, New Hartford
Nicholas S. Hollenbeck, Remsen
Tiffany N. Hollingshead, Utica
Rebecca R. Holmes, Utica
Scott M. Hongo, Dolgeville
Kylie A. Howard, Oneida
Gabriel A. Howe, Blossvale
Debra C Hubbard, Rome
Nicole M. Hughes, Holland Patent
Alexandra L. Hughes, Waterville
William James Humphrey, Waterville
Daniee R. Hurlbert, Sauquoit
Honey M. Hurtado, Utica
Tamara M. Hynes, Whitesboro

Deborah L. Illich, Little Falls
Shaun E. Isaacs, Forestport
Narumi Iyama, Japan

Glenn G. Jackson, Boonvville
Justin C. Jaeger, Durhamville
Amanda N. James, Rome
Kristin M. Jayson, Deansboro
Jillian Jerominek, Camden
Lauren A. Johnson, Utica
Cory T. Jones, Oneida
Anissa M. Jones, Taberg
Kayla J. Jweid, Sauquoit

Keith Kahl, Taberg
Ruth E. Kane, Frankfort
Victoria E. Kane, New Hartford
Oksana O. Kicha, Utica
Travis Michael Kimpton, Rome
Anne M. King, Oneida
Desrey K. King, Utica
Karolina Kirilko, New York Mills
Jaime M. Kirk, Rome
Nancy J. Kissel, Sauquoit
Melissa M. Klein, Whitesboro
Krista L. Klopotek, Rome
Chelsea R. Knudsen, Rome
Takane Kobayashi, Japan
William J. Kovacs, Westmoreland
Sabrina A. Kowalski, Camden
Stephanie E. Kowatch, Auburn
Andrew C. Koziarz, Rome
Olga Krasnyuk, Whitesboro
Jessica S. Krebs, Vernon
Jodi S. Kroviak, Ava
Robin Ann Kulesa, New Hartford
Priscilla Kung, Hong Kong
Philip D. Kweh, Utica

Tressa M. LaBella, Utica
Irene E. Ladlee, Leonardsville
Dawn M. LaGuerre, Utica
Jonathan R Lalonde, Ogdensburg
Samantha M. LaMondie-Karnuth, Rome
Isaac J. Lamont, Waterville
Nicole E. Laribee, Clark Mills
Francesca LaRosa, Ilion
Cameron J. Lawyer, Camden
Marina Lebedeva, Russia
Hsin I Lee, Rome
Timothy S. Lee, Rome
Leslie Ann Lehman, Port Leyden
Keith R. Letky, Plattsburgh
Stephen E. Leuthauser, Sauquoit
Rachel E. Leverett, St. Johnsville
Christopher J. Lewis, Utica
David E. Lewis, Utica
Maria E. Lewis, Utica
Lauren R. Lewis, Whitesboro
Kelly E. Libby, Rome
Trisha A. Lichtenberger, Remsen
Tammy A. Lighthall, Prospect
Amanda C. Lohnes, Boonville
Rosa M. Longo, Utica
Iris Lopez, Utica
Maria C. Lopitz, Utica
Tao Lu, Peoples Rep. of China
Jordan S. Luce, Buffalo
Thomas L. Luley, Remsen
Heather J. Lussier, Beaver Falls
Ni N. Lwin, Utica
Otis T. Lyons, Sand Lake
Natalya Lyubezhanina, Frankfort

Adrienne J. Mabey, Canastota
Ryan M. MacCammon, Mohawk
Kristopher C. Majka, Sauquoit
Pamela D. Maldonado, Rome
Patrick M. Malinowski, Marcy
Paula A Mandia, Utica
Jessica L. Manfreda, Clark Mills
Rana Manita, Japan
Jeffrey A Manning, Sauquoit
Nathaniel M. Mansur, New Hartford
Jeaninne Marangi, Yorkville
Kyle D. Marchese, Whitesboro
Ramon S. Marrero, Utica
Doreen May Marsh, Taberg
Ethan P. Martin, Turin
Christina Lynn Mason, Rome
Manoj Mathews, New Hartford
Sergey Matskevich, Utica
Hannah B. Matteson, Madison
Dominick F. Mattia, Utica
Kim D. Maxwell, New York Mills
Arthur P. Mayhew, Dolgeville
Deborah A. Mazzara, Utica
Kaylee A. McCabe, Rome
Rebecca S. McCaulley, Rome
Lynn Ann McCoy, Frankfort
Philip E. McGovern, Constableville
Jennifer Lynn McNally, Canastota
Katie A. McNamara, Rome
Lisa V. McNeil, Whitesboro
Andrew J. McQuinn, Rome
Stephen Wi McSweeney, Utica
MaryAnn McVicar, Camden
Chanelle R. McWilliams, Rome
Olga Megedyn, Whitesboro
Daryl J. Mercer, Chester
Margaret M. Merza, Alder Creek
Jennifer L. Mesnard, Deansboro
Siarhei Mikhailouski, Marcy
Alice L. Mitchell, Holland Patent
Khinsoe Moe, New Hartford
Donald J. Moore, Rome
Katelyn J. Mootz, New Hartford
Sean M. Mott, Dexter
Brandon F. Moyer, Whitesboro
Etna Mujevic, Utica
Selman Mujevic, Utica
Yassmin B. Mukhtar Ahmad, Utica
Andrew M. Munn, Whitesboro
Kristen N. Murphy, West Winfield
Kristen N. Murphy, West Winfield
Kristen N. Murphy, West Winfield
Suzanna S. Myalik, Utica
Jennifer E. Myers, Rome

Emily C. Nadreau, Canastota
Michael W. Nassar, Deerfield
Ann M. Nelson, Utica
Creighton G. Newsom, Waterville
Tai H. Nguyen, Utica
Tram B. Nguyen, Vietnam
David J. Nicholson, Chittenango
Douglas Nickerson, Lee Center
Natalia Nikitina, Utica
Ryan S. Niznik, Frankfort
Sara Agnes Nobis, Rome
Brandon M. Noga, Rome
John A. Nolan, Clinton
Amy L. Nunneker, Oneida

Adam R. Oakes, Boonville
Meghan J. O'Connor, Whitesboro
Rosezetta Odom, Utica
Audrey G. Orenday, Rome
David Orenday, Rome
Eric Otto, Washingtonville
Kayla M. Owen, Stittville

Michelle Page, Whitesboro
Amra Pajazetovic, Utica
Regina A. Parent, Rome
Amy J. Parker, Rome
Bhumika G. Patel, Barneveld
Ryan Nicholas Peck, Oneida
Scott P. Peckham, Madison
Joseph R. Perry, Rome
Sarah B. Pesto, Yorkville
Timothy R. Peterson, Schenevus
Diep N. Pham, Syracuse
Kristen M. Phillips, Utica
Diane L. Piazza, Whitesboro
Aaron Z. Piersma, Deerfield
Keith R. Pierson, Constantia
Thomas R. Pietruszka, New Hartford
Andre Pilipchuk, Utica
A. Pit, Utica
Colleen M. Platt, Barneveld
Keith R. Polisse, Munnsville
Nicholas J. Pond, Ava
Esther M Portner, Rome
Michael J. Potrzeba, Whitesboro
Joanne Carol Powers, New Hartford
Candace L Previte, New Hartford
Alexandra M. Priore, Utica
Dulcey E. Przylucki, Rome
Barbara R. Puma, Rome
Carissa J. Putney, Ilion

Heidi L. Radus, Whitesboro
Brian J. Ramich, Elmira
Tim Ramos, Rome
Brandon R. Ramos, Utica
Amber L. Rawson, Rome
Marc D. Raymond, Morrisville
David Razzano, Rome
Morgan P. Reid, Sherburne
Kevin P. Reid, Utica
Manuela Reyes, New Hartford
James E. Reynolds, Ilion
Amanda J. Ricco, Utica
Daniel R. Rice, Rome
Kyle B. Richardson, Rome
LaToya H. Richardson, Utica
Robert P. Ricklefs, Vernon
Amanda L. Rinaldo, Rome
Marc Alan Ritter, Cassville
Jonathan C. Ritzel, Utica
Stephanie K. Roblyer, Rome
Richard M. Rodgers, Rome
Ariel M. Rodriguez, New York Mills
Sonya M. Rodriguez, Utica
Robert R. Rogan, Utica
Bonnie J. Rogers, Rome
Allison M. Rogowski, Frankfort
Michael C. Roscup, Holland Patent
Valerie M. Ross, Rome
Richard Thomas Russell, Canastota
Garrett C. Russitano, Rome
Erica M. Rutherford, Rome
Heather M. Ryerson, New Hartford

Nicholas J. Sabatino, Utica
Karen A. Sacco, Rome
Heather R. Sadlon, Mohawk
Walter E. Safford, Delmar
Larysa Sakadynskaya, Utica
Daniel J. Salvaggio, Frankfort
Olga P. Samuilik, Utica
Brian P. Santoro, Latham
Nicholas F. Sapienza, Utica
Luann T. Sardelli, Remsen
Katelynn M. Saunders, Ilion
Ayaka Sawabe, Japan
Gregory P. Sawicki, Richfield Springs
Charlene R. Sbiroli, Frankfort
Michael V. Scalco, West Islip
Elena Scalise, Herkimer
Jared M. Scanlon, Little Falls
Virginia A. Schaper, Warwick
Gretchen W. Scheible, Holland Patent
Laura Schilling, Rome
Jennifer L Schmidt, Frankfort
Christy L. Schultz, Sauquoit
Matthew K. Schultz, Verona
John R. Scibior, Whitesboro
Eric Scorzafava, Oneonta
Ian R. Sebastian, Richfield Springs
Jeremy S. Seegert, Holland Patent
Nicholas A. Sege, Remsen
Bonnie L. Segit, Fly Creek
Nancy L. Seiwell, Niagara Falls
Alexandra Semeraro, New Hartford
Inna Sen, Rome
Elisabeth M. Serbicki, Holley
Erica L. Sexton, Rome
Joshua M. Seymore, Blossvale
Megan E. Shedd, New Hartford
Kathleen E. Shoen, Rome
Olga Shut, Utica
Aliaksandr N. Shylavets, Utica
James P Simpson, Utica
Kelly M. Sisti, New York Mills
Christopher A. Smith, Frankfort
Mark W. Smith, Port Leyden
Tyler J. Smith, Deansboro
Thomas E Smith, Marcy
Kristin Smith, Remsen
Ashley M. Smith, Rome
Nichole A. Smith, Rome
Sarah L. Smith, Utica
Patrick E. Smith, Verona
Stacey M. Smith, Westmoreland
Sara A. Snell, Vernon
Kemal Sofic, Utica
Melissa M. Spencer, Cooperstown
Rebekah L. Spring, Otego
Ivan I. Stadnik, Utica
Lori M. Staelens, Camden
Caitlin R. Staple, Baldwinsville
Ann M. Steagall, Rome
Alan E. Stern, Clinton
Alyssa M. Strife, Utica
Kelly A. Strine, Canastota
Kristie A. Strodel, Syracuse
Joanne R. Sullivan, Taberg
Zachary M. Sutherland, Syracuse
Tara M. Sweazey, Lansing
Jamie Sweet, Verona
Michael J. Sweezey, Whitesboro
Daniel N Szatko, Utica

Hannah R. Talkiewicz, Utica
Mitra M. Tayefeh, Rome
Brittiney Taylor, Whitesboro
Ashleigh M Tedesco, Utica
Edgar A. Ten, Utica
Katlyn J. Tersten, Whitesboro
Elizabeth J. Thompson, Rome
Guinevere L. Thompson, Seneca Falls
John D. Tomassi, Rome
Alicia N. Toti, Utica
Martin G Tracy, Rome
Phuoc Duyen Xuan Tran, Vietnam
Teresa Katherine Troia, Rome
Jeremy H. Tucker, Ilion

Adam E. Ullman, Clinton

Dennis Vabishchevich, Frankfort
Coral N. Van Etten, Utica
Mary C. VanCourt, Rome
Whitney J. Vanderhoof, Vernon
Katherine M. Vanlieshout, Lee Center
Mikhail Veretin, Utica
Nicole M. Vibbert, Oneida
Alice B. Virden-Speer, Hamilton
April R. Vroman, New York Mills

Alyssa P. Wacharamai, Rome
Eh Wah, Utica
Patrick C. Waite, Boonville
Ayumi Wakebe, Japan
Ashley E. Waldron, Utica
Valerie Walsh, New York Mills
Tiffany D. Walter, Holland Patent
Derek P. Walter, Montoursville
Jonathan J. Ward, Mohawk
Jessica A. Warlick, Utica
Melissa Wasson, Richfield Springs
Brienna L. Watkins, Camden
Joshua D. Wayman, Utica
Luke W. Weaver, Rome
Eliza H. Weaver, Waterville
Bradley G. Weiler, West Leyden
Kelsey M. Welfel, Rome
Cristina R. Wendt, Marcy
Anna M. West, Rome
Nathan F. White, New Hartford
Kevin M. White, Queensbury
Travis D. Wickham, Remsen
Lavinia Elizabeth Wilburn, Ilion
Francis K. Wilcox, Oxford
Michael P. Wilczek, Marcy
Zackary Wilkinson, Sauquoit
Melissa Marie Williams, Clinton
Gregory Williams, Utica
Rachel E. Wilmot, Westmoreland
Emily M. Wilton, Boonville
Eric J. Wittern, Utica
Timothy O. Woods, Canastota
Celeste L. Wymes, Utica

Qianhui Yang, Peoples Rep. of China
Carley N. Young, Rome

Demetrios M. Zaferes, Syracuse
Paul J Zajac, Marcy
Kayla L. Zalatan, New Hartford
Matthew A. Zayas, Utica
Jason R. Zigrino, Rome
Elizabeth R. Zogby, New Hartford

Vice President's List

Najlaa F. Abdlrazak, Utica
Caitlin M. Adams, Utica
Richard P. Adams, Verona
David Albright, Whitesboro
Toni M. Alderman, Utica
Lisa M. Allen, New Hartford
Ashley M. Amrhein, Whitesboro
Julia C. Anello, Utica
Russell W Angell, Yorkville
Vanessa M. Armendola, Utica
Jason J. Armstrong, Boonville
Erika M. Augustine, New Hartford

Angela M. Baker, Utica
John J. Barber, West Winfield
John J. Barber, West Winfield
Ashley R. Barroncini, Utica
Christopher Beal, Sherrill
Ariana R. Beaton, East Syracuse
Kelsey Beck, Whitesboro
Kristen M. Beckwith, Williamstown
Londia I. Bell, Utica
Ian R. Bellassai, Barneveld
Brandon L. Benenati, Blossvale
Courtney E. Bennett, Oneida
Brian J Benson, Clinton
Alyssa N. Betrus, Utica
Devin P. Blake, Utica
Collin R. Blank, New Hartford
Devyn J. Borawski, Stittville
Thalita Bovo, Brazil
Michael J. Bowee, Clayville
Sarah M. Breckenridge, Verona
Jillian R. Brockway, Utica
Nathan P. Bruno, Utica
Dina Brutskaya, Utica
Sarah C. Buell, Holland Patent
Liudmila Bukata, Utica
Robert E. Bumbolo, Utica
Joseph M. Buonaura, North Bay
Marnie S. Burch, Rome
Lyndsay R. Burk, Lee Center
Michael D. Burke, Frankfort
Ryan K. Burke, West Winfield
Ryan K. Burke, West Winfield
Teresa K. Burton, Utica
Korey C. Buttenschon, Deerfield
Todd R. Butters, Rome

Eileen Candy Calhoun, Lowville
Carmi M. Caliguire, Herkimer
Michael A. Campanaro, Canastota
Megan E. Canarelli, Utica
Alanna E. Carmody, Sylvan Beach
Ricardo Carrillo, Utica
Timothy M. Casper, Marion
Ryan J. Cecil, New Hartford
Thomas M. Chamberlain, Vernon
Jesse P. Chandler, Morrisville
Traci A. Chandler, Warsaw
Kelly M. Clay, Rome
Lisa M. Clemons, Holland Patent
Elizabeth A. Climer, Deansboro
Catherine M Connolly, Taberg
Krystle L. Conte, Deerfield
Amber L. Craig, Adams Center
Danielle C. Crawford, Whitesboro
Lindsay Crowe, Sauquoit
Durell A. Cull, Rome
Willie C. Cull, Utica
Amanda L. Curriere, Whitesboro

Alan J. Daley, West Winfield
Alan J. Daley, West Winfield
Kaitlyn M. Davidson, Rome
Lawrence S Day, Utica
Rocco F. DeBlasiis, Rome
Caitlyn N. DeCondo, New York Mills
Cristiana DeFazio, Whitesboro
Evan T. DeLude, Herkimer
Kyle E. Denton, Bergen
Clifford DeRosia, Utica
Justin J. Deschamps, Boonville
Kimberly S. Dietrich, New Hartford
Sarah J. Dilapi, Whitesboro
Kong C. Dion, Rome
Suvad Dizdarevic, Utica
Michelle M. Donohue, Utica
Ryan P. Dostie, Clinton
Alice M. Dow, Frankfort
William C. Dowling, West Leyden
Aaron M. Driscoll, Wampsville
Ashley N. Dunham, Utica
Jody K. Durgan, Turin
Lindsay M. Dutcher, Utica

Heather M. Eckes-Conway, Verona Beach
Elliott Jo Ellsworth, New Hartford
Tiffany D. Elsenbeck, Clinton
Ashley M. Emerson, Turin
Santino P. Emmanuele, Rome
Daisy Lynn Estell, Utica
Candy L. Everspaugh, Oneida

Ashley J. Farr, Brantingham
Israel I. Ferrer, Utica
Lite Finocchiaro, Utica
Valerie A. Finster, Blossvale
Stephanie M. Fisher, Oneida
Patrick H. Fitzgerald, Waterville
Christopher J. Flynn, Utica
Amber A. Foster, Blossrale
Keelie L. Fradenburgh, Bouckville
Amy E. Francisco, Oriskany
David W. Franklin, Whitesboro
DeAnn R. Frye, Waterville
Allison L. Fuino, Utica
Valerie E. Fuller, Camden
Rachel M. Fuller, Rome
Lisa Marie Fuller, Utica
Barbara Marie Furry, Blossvale

Brittany M. Gant, Marcy
Carmen M. Garcia, Utica
Susan J. Gardner-McWayne, Boonville
Tynan J. Garrett, Rome
Joya M. Giambrone, Utica
Jeremy J. Goldfine, Clinton
Dayna Goodwin-Monteiro, Utica
David E. Graham, Camden
Kelley L. Granato, Whitesboro
Arianna N. Graziadei, Utica
Arlene Gucciardo, Newburgh
Nikolay Gudnyy, New Hartford
James Robert Gulick, Rome
Tatyana S. Gurina, Utica

Kevin W. Haddon, Scotia
Jordan A. Hadsell, Rome
Lawrence F. Hagan, Utica
Brianna M. Hahn, Utica
Abigail R. Hall, Utica
Mary E. Halwig, New Hartford
Russell Neil Halwig, New Hartford
Arica L. Hamo, Utica
Elena Hamzic, Utica
Baily A. Hanna, Holland Patent
Angelica M. Hawkins, Rome
Dain B. Heath, Rome
Damien B. Heaton, Yorkville
Lynn M. Hendrickson, Oneida
Pesla S. Hernandez, Ilion
Hayato Hidaki, Japan
Nancy A. Hirschey, Boonville
Jasminka Hodzic, Utica
Renee N. Holmes, Clayville
May Htoo, Utica
Michael J. Huey, Cassville
Jennifer A. Hurst, Rome

Maurice G Isaac, New Hartford
Tomona Ishihara, Japan
Asel K. Ismailova, Kyrgyzstan

Jenique Sharnette Jackson, Richfield Springs
Sulejman Jasarbegovic, Utica
Chrystal A. Johnston, Utica
Sandra Grace Jones, Herkimer
Ylande Joseph, Brooklyn
Dinela Jukic, Utica

Maureen E. Kain, Utica
Kelley Marie Kain-Schiffinger, Yorkville
Joseph M. Karas, Westmoreland
Nadya A. Kartashova, Frankfort
Anthony W. Kattato, Poland
Scott G. Kent, Rome
Sharon A. Kerst, Rome
San D. Khaing, Utica
Eunki Kim, Rep. of Korea
Haley M. Kitchen, Vernon
Daniel R. Knudsen, Vernon
Hiroyuki Koyama, Japan
Joshua H. Krawec, Stratford
Danielle N. Krumbach, Barneveld
Ajka Kudic, Utica
Marc P. Kullmann, Rome
Cortney L. Kulpa, Clark Mills
Kurtis M. Kupiec, Whitesboro

Sarah K. LaClair, Rome
Stephen R. Landry, Rome
Steve W. Lavoie, Clinton
Ji Ho Lee, Rep. of Korea
Sophia R. Lemieux, Sauquoit
Matthew D. Letendre, Richfield Springs
Conrad A. Levesque, Poland
Terrence B. Lipinski, Utica
Samantha L. Lisi, Holland Patent
Sara K. Littler, Camden
Aaron W. Llewellyn, Sauquoit
Michael D. Lloyd, Deansboro
Kurt E. Loson, Utica
Heather G. Lucero, Utica
Shalayne M. Luckina, Utica
Olga Lukashevich, Stittville
Melissa A. Lupinski, Vernon
Debra Lynch, New Hartford

Susan C. Macrina, Marcy
Sean M. Madison, Ilion
Katherine L. Maine, Jordanville
Alexandria M. Malerba, Blossvale
Bair B. Manzarkhanov, Clinton
Steven Martin, Sauquoit
Brian J. Martinez, Frankfort
Marybeth M. Mathias, New Hartford
Carrie N. Maxwell, Utica
Jill M. McCanney, West Leyden
Lisa Ann McDermott, Franklin Springs
Matthew McElroy, Whitesboro
Travis S. McNiel, Whitesboro
Brandon J. Meadows, Utica
Jordan A. Meeter, New Hartford
Gregory Mesagna, Rome
Kelley A. Metell, Rome
John A Metott, Camden
Gary E. Middleton, Cazenovia
Michelle N. Miller, Cold Brook
Bryan D. Miller, New Hartford
Lauren E. Miner, Rome
Cassandra L. Moffatt, Herkimer
Meghan M. Monahan, Mohawk
Heather M. Moorehead, Clinton
Emily K. Morris, Utica
Mark R. Morris, Utica
Patric A. Mosomillo, Mount Upton
Jennifer M. Mower, Holland Patent
Erin E. Mumford, Oneida
Stephen C. Murdock, Marcy
Anita Muric, Utica
Christopher M. Murphy, Marcy
Erica L. Murray, Utica
Victoria L. Muth, Oriskany Falls
Regina M. Muth, Vernon Center

Maxine E. Nasby, Utica
Rosa M. Negron, Utica
Derek A. Nekritz, Salisbury Center
Brian D. Nichols, Frankfort
Adam D. Nigro, Carthage
Alicia L. Noble, Utica
Sarah O. Noga, Whitesboro
Cale R. Norman, Clark Mills
Monica Nouvong, Rome
Rachell J. Nunez, Williamsville

Cheryl B. Olin, Williamstown
Hajrudin Omeragic, Utica
Heather L. Orendorf, Mohawk
James C. Ostinett, New York Mills
Richard F. Outtrim, Hunter

Stacey Marie Panuccio, Yorkville
Mary Jane Parry, Sauquoit
Christine N. Passalacqua, West Winfield
Christine N. Passalacqua, West Winfield
Joseph A. Patrei, Ilion
Adeline E. Patterson, Utica
Melissa R. Pecorello, Utica
Lisa S. Peniston, Rome
Piseth Peou, Utica
Pavel Petrushenko, Frankfort
Andrew Philley, Taberg
Crystal D. Phillipps, Oneida
Patrick A. Phillips, Marcy
Kayla L. Piccione, Utica
Heather M. Pierce, Whitesboro
Gustav J. Plagainos, Staten Island
Austin M. Pohl, Lee Center
Misty Greene Portner, Camden
Adele M. Pulice, Utica

Tracy A. Ranaudo, Holland Patent
Ron W. Raymer, Cassville
Rachel A. Reina, Deerfield
Lawrence J. Riedman, Holland Patent
John S. Riem, Utica
Jamie L. Rifanburg, New Berlin
Michael Rocco Rinaldi, Utica
Nicole Rister, Barneveld
Michael W. Rivers, Rome
Irma Rizvanovic, Deerfield
Delana M. Rizzo, Utica
Samantha A. Roberts, Sauquoit
Jill S. Roberts, Whitesboro
Rose D. Robles, Utica
Sasha Rodriguez, Utica
Ian S. Roseen, Utica
Sandy M Ross, Camden
Anthony Rossi, Amsterdam
George A. Rossi, Rome
Brian Rothrock, Taberg
Michael Sal Ruggiero, Utica
Jose A. Ruiz Trejos, New York Mills
Lisa M. Russell, Rome

Brittany A. Salm, Poland
Thomas F. Salsbury, Forestport
Stephanie L. Saxton, Schenectady
Mary E. Schachtler, Utica
Thaoly T. Schafer, Utica
Jason B. Scheidelman, Whitesboro
Sandra Lee Schiffer, Camden
Melissa Marie Schillaci, Rome
Jennifer L. Schuler, Jordanville
Emily A. Schweitzer, New Hartford
Alissa M. Scofield, Greene
David J. Scott, Utica
Lydia A. Seales, St. Vincent & The Grenadines
April E. Sebastian, Barneveld
Kelly-Lynne L. Segit, Fly Creek
Theodore A. Sergott, Utica
James M. Sharlette, Oneida
Dorothy R. Sharpe, Rome
Jennifer L. Sharrow, Rome
Greg A. Shaver, Rome
BobbyJo Sheppard, Dolgeville
Tyler W. Sheppard, New Hartford
Chad D Sheridan, New Hartford
Rebecca E. Sherwood, Camden
Sarah G. Sherwood, Camden
Kayla M. Sherwood, Lee Center
Jared M. Shumway, Mexico
Lyudmila V. Shylavets, Utica
Marissa L. Simple, Lyons Falls
Jordan A. Sirtoli, West Winfield
Jordan A. Sirtoli, West Winfield
Joshua J. Slaga, Rome
Cheryl L. Smith, Frankfort
Darrin R. Smith, North Bay
Laurence Melvin Snow, Chadwicks
Gina L. Sorrell, Rome
Joseph M. Spanhake, Gilboa
Sara K. Spellicy, Camden
Joya L. Spina, Utica
David M. Sroka, Rome
Kim I. St. Louis, New Hartford
George J. Steck, Rome
Daniil Stoyan, Utica
Shane T. Sullivan, Sherrill
Karlene R. Sunday, Camden

Paula J. Tardone, Brewerton
Jordan A. Tartaglia, Clinton
Enid Tatarevic, Utica
Rebecca M. Taylor, Ohio
Tiffany M. Teeter, Locke
Tina M. Tellier, Cold Brook
Roxann Testamark, Utica
Ryan A. Thomas, Lee Center
James A. Tidd, Rome
Jennifer L. Tiller, Verona
Michele D. Tobiasson, Blossvale
Lisa A. Trainor, Boonville
Angela M. Tubilewicz, Utica
Wallace R. Turner, Frankfort
Kayla L. Turner, Utica
Vincent J. Tutino, Whitesboro

Paris M. Ules, Utica
Nicholas D. Urbanke, Holland Patent

Frank M. VanCourt, Rome
Yobana Velasco, Utica
Andrew P. Vennaro, Marcy
Briedi J. Vibbert, Oneida Castle
Megan L. Vogt, Rome

Rebecca L. Wainwright, Mohawk
Christina L. Wall, Blossvale
Ian J. Walzer, Hamlin
Jenna G. Ward, Utica
Ashlee M. Watson, Rome
Sean E. Welch, Bridgewater
Meghan L. Welker, Westmoreland
Frederick J. Westcott, Liverpool
Kayla M. Wheeler, Rome
Melissa Anne White, Rome
Trista L. White, Rome
Russell B. Wightman, Rome
Lauren E. Williams, Cassville
Sophia K. Williams, Durhamville
Samantha L. Williams, Utica
Brandie N. Woodard, Taberg
Joi Renee B. Wooden, Utica
Terry L. Wormuth, Utica

Erica M. Yager, Whitesboro
Kevin J. Yourdon, Deerfield

David M. Zammiello, Marcy
Amanda R. Zegarelli, Deerfield
Kate E. Zeigler, Boonville
Brittany M. Zoeckler, Utica
Sheila M. Zombek, Waterville
Marcus A. Zwierecki, Utica
Alma C. Zygmunt, New Hartford
Jacqueline A. Zysk, Little Falls